26. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1999
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 230.19 km • Other years
#114
N1
Final results
40. overall
5. class N1
35. Czech Republic
40. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Satalice - Radonice (8.12 km) | 5:14.1 | 95.
9. class N1 95. ERC 86. Czech Republic |
93.1 km/h 10.34 s/km |
5:14.1 | 95.
9. class N1 95. ERC 86. Czech Republic |
SS2 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 8:10.0 | 94.
9. class N1 94. ERC 84. Czech Republic |
74.3 km/h 15.55 s/km |
13:24.1 | 93.
8. class N1 93. ERC 84. Czech Republic |
SS3 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:19.8 | 89.
10. class N1 89. ERC 80. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 9.26 s/km |
17:53.9 0:10 |
88.
8. class N1 88. ERC 80. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:10 | |||||
SS4 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (13.47 km) | 10:03.5 | 81.
9. class N1 81. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
80.4 km/h 11.07 s/km |
27:57.4 0:10 |
83.
8. class N1 83. ERC 77. Czech Republic |
SS5 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:32.1 | 78.
10. class N1 78. ERC 71. Czech Republic |
80.5 km/h 13.42 s/km |
35:29.5 0:10 |
78.
8. class N1 78. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:15.6 | 72.
10. class N1 72. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
88.0 km/h 9.30 s/km |
39:45.1 0:10 |
75.
8. class N1 75. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (13.47 km) | 9:47.5 | 60.
6. class N1 60. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
82.5 km/h 9.61 s/km |
49:32.6 0:10 |
72.
9. class N1 72. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:16.8 | 71.
10. class N1 71. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
57.9 km/h 12.09 s/km |
51:49.4 0:10 |
69.
9. class N1 69. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 11:57.0 | 65.
9. class N1 65. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
81.9 km/h 10.80 s/km |
1:03:46.4 0:10 |
64.
9. class N1 64. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS10 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 13:16.9 | 61.
8. class N1 61. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
87.5 km/h 10.19 s/km |
1:17:03.3 0:10 |
60.
8. class N1 60. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS11 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 11:51.3 | 58.
8. class N1 58. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
82.6 km/h 10.82 s/km |
1:28:54.6 0:10 |
56.
7. class N1 56. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS12 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 13:02.4 | 50.
6. class N1 50. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 9.78 s/km |
1:41:57.0 0:10 |
50.
5. class N1 50. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS13 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 12:30.1 | 46.
5. class N1 46. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 10.19 s/km |
1:54:27.1 0:10 |
48.
5. class N1 48. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS14 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 7:20.7 | 45.
5. class N1 45. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
86.8 km/h 9.60 s/km |
2:01:47.8 0:10 |
47.
5. class N1 47. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS15 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.67 km) | 10:27.3 | 45.
6. class N1 45. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
72.7 km/h 14.66 s/km |
2:12:15.1 0:10 |
44.
5. class N1 44. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 12:41.0 | 43.
5. class N1 43. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
82.9 km/h 11.53 s/km |
2:24:56.1 0:10 |
43.
5. class N1 43. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS17 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 7:25.3 | 43.
5. class N1 43. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
85.9 km/h 10.47 s/km |
2:32:21.4 0:10 |
43.
5. class N1 43. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS18 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.67 km) | 9:31.8 | 39.
5. class N1 39. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
79.8 km/h 10.59 s/km |
2:41:53.2 0:10 |
41.
5. class N1 41. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS19 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:46.9 | 37.
5. class N1 37. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
74.4 km/h 10.06 s/km |
2:47:40.1 0:10 |
40.
5. class N1 40. ERC 35. Czech Republic |