26. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1999
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 230.19 km • Other years
#102
A7
Final results
39. overall
3. class A7
34. Czech Republic
39. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Satalice - Radonice (8.12 km) | 4:42.4 | 65.
9. class A7 65. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
103.5 km/h 6.44 s/km |
4:42.4 | 64.
9. class A7 64. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS2 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:52.3 | 66.
10. class A7 66. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 7.86 s/km |
11:34.7 | 65.
11. class A7 65. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS3 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:02.6 | 60.
8. class A7 60. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 6.51 s/km |
15:37.3 | 60.
8. class A7 60. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS4 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (13.47 km) | 9:59.1 | 74.
9. class A7 74. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
80.9 km/h 10.74 s/km |
25:36.4 | 66.
8. class A7 66. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
SS5 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:00.6 | 64.
4. class A7 64. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
86.5 km/h 10.31 s/km |
32:37.0 | 60.
4. class A7 60. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:04.5 | 58.
5. class A7 58. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
92.0 km/h 7.52 s/km |
36:41.5 | 59.
4. class A7 59. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (13.47 km) | 9:59.5 | 68.
5. class A7 68. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
80.9 km/h 10.50 s/km |
46:41.0 | 57.
5. class A7 57. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:08.3 | 54.
6. class A7 54. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
61.7 km/h 8.23 s/km |
48:49.3 | 54.
5. class A7 54. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 11:05.1 | 52.
4. class A7 52. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 7.62 s/km |
59:54.4 | 51.
4. class A7 51. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS10 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 12:17.4 | 50.
4. class A7 50. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 7.11 s/km |
1:12:11.8 | 49.
4. class A7 49. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS11 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 11:13.3 | 52.
3. class A7 52. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 8.49 s/km |
1:23:25.1 | 46.
3. class A7 46. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS12 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 12:52.5 | 49.
3. class A7 49. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
90.3 km/h 9.27 s/km |
1:36:17.6 | 43.
3. class A7 43. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS13 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 12:47.6 | 48.
3. class A7 48. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
82.2 km/h 11.19 s/km |
1:49:05.2 | 41.
3. class A7 41. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS14 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 7:24.2 | 46.
3. class A7 46. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
86.2 km/h 9.93 s/km |
1:56:29.4 | 41.
3. class A7 41. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS15 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.67 km) | 9:41.6 | 42.
3. class A7 42. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
78.4 km/h 11.05 s/km |
2:06:11.0 | 39.
3. class A7 39. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 12:35.9 | 42.
3. class A7 42. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
83.5 km/h 11.24 s/km |
2:18:46.9 | 40.
3. class A7 40. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS17 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 7:22.5 | 42.
3. class A7 42. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
86.5 km/h 10.21 s/km |
2:26:09.4 | 40.
3. class A7 40. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS18 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.67 km) | 14:14.7 | 40.
3. class A7 40. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
53.4 km/h 32.92 s/km |
2:40:24.1 | 40.
3. class A7 40. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS19 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:52.8 | 38.
3. class A7 38. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
73.2 km/h 10.88 s/km |
2:46:26.9 0:10 |
39.
3. class A7 39. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:10 |