26. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1999
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 230.19 km • Other years
#94
Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR
N1
Final results
37. overall
4. class N1
32. Czech Republic
37. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Satalice - Radonice (8.12 km) | 5:01.4 | 89.
6. class N1 89. ERC 80. Czech Republic |
97.0 km/h 8.78 s/km |
5:01.4 | 89.
6. class N1 89. ERC 80. Czech Republic |
SS2 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 10:01.0 | 95.
10. class N1 95. ERC 85. Czech Republic |
60.6 km/h 26.53 s/km |
15:02.4 | 94.
9. class N1 94. ERC 85. Czech Republic |
SS3 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:11.3 | 78.
5. class N1 78. ERC 71. Czech Republic |
89.5 km/h 7.90 s/km |
19:13.7 | 89.
9. class N1 89. ERC 81. Czech Republic |
SS4 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (13.47 km) | 9:42.0 | 66.
4. class N1 66. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 9.47 s/km |
28:55.7 | 85.
9. class N1 85. ERC 79. Czech Republic |
SS5 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:51.9 | 59.
3. class N1 59. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
88.4 km/h 9.45 s/km |
35:47.6 | 79.
9. class N1 79. ERC 73. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:08.4 | 64.
4. class N1 64. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
90.6 km/h 8.14 s/km |
39:56.0 | 77.
9. class N1 77. ERC 71. Czech Republic |
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (13.47 km) | 9:31.0 | 50.
3. class N1 50. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
84.9 km/h 8.39 s/km |
49:27.0 | 71.
8. class N1 71. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:13.4 | 67.
8. class N1 67. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
59.4 km/h 10.55 s/km |
51:40.4 | 68.
8. class N1 68. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 11:14.9 | 57.
4. class N1 57. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
87.1 km/h 8.22 s/km |
1:02:55.3 | 62.
8. class N1 62. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS10 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 12:38.3 | 56.
5. class N1 56. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
92.0 km/h 8.19 s/km |
1:15:33.6 | 58.
7. class N1 58. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS11 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 11:02.5 | 47.
2. class N1 47. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 7.83 s/km |
1:26:36.1 | 55.
6. class N1 55. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS12 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 12:21.5 | 42.
2. class N1 42. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 7.67 s/km |
1:38:57.6 | 48.
4. class N1 48. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS13 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 12:01.6 | 41.
2. class N1 41. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
87.5 km/h 8.56 s/km |
1:50:59.2 | 46.
4. class N1 46. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS14 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 7:12.6 | 41.
2. class N1 41. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
88.5 km/h 8.84 s/km |
1:58:11.8 | 45.
4. class N1 45. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS15 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.67 km) | 9:15.8 | 36.
3. class N1 36. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
82.1 km/h 9.01 s/km |
2:07:27.6 | 42.
4. class N1 42. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 11:56.9 | 37.
2. class N1 37. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
88.0 km/h 9.02 s/km |
2:19:24.5 | 41.
4. class N1 41. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS17 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 7:10.7 | 38.
2. class N1 38. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
88.9 km/h 9.10 s/km |
2:26:35.2 | 41.
4. class N1 41. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS18 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.67 km) | 9:18.1 | 37.
3. class N1 37. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
81.7 km/h 9.51 s/km |
2:35:53.3 | 37.
4. class N1 37. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS19 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:43.8 | 35.
3. class N1 35. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
75.1 km/h 9.62 s/km |
2:41:37.1 | 37.
4. class N1 37. ERC 32. Czech Republic |