26. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1999
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 230.19 km • Other years
#92
Hasík Jiří
N2
Final results
34. overall
4. class N2
29. Czech Republic
34. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Satalice - Radonice (8.12 km) | 4:35.9 | 51.
4. class N2 51. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
106.0 km/h 5.64 s/km |
4:35.9 | 50.
4. class N2 50. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS2 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:48.4 | 63.
4. class N2 63. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 7.48 s/km |
11:24.3 | 61.
4. class N2 61. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS3 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:03.6 | 63.
4. class N2 63. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 6.67 s/km |
15:27.9 | 58.
4. class N2 58. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS4 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (13.47 km) | 10:00.4 | 76.
6. class N2 76. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
80.8 km/h 10.84 s/km |
25:28.3 | 61.
5. class N2 61. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS5 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:43.0 | 52.
5. class N2 52. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
90.3 km/h 8.57 s/km |
32:11.3 | 56.
5. class N2 56. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:00.9 | 54.
5. class N2 54. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
93.4 km/h 6.94 s/km |
36:12.2 | 54.
5. class N2 54. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (13.47 km) | 14:30.7 | 75.
6. class N2 75. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
55.7 km/h 30.64 s/km |
50:42.9 | 75.
6. class N2 75. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:08.1 | 53.
5. class N2 53. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
61.8 km/h 8.14 s/km |
52:51.0 | 72.
6. class N2 72. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:50.1 | 46.
4. class N2 46. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 6.70 s/km |
1:03:41.1 | 63.
6. class N2 63. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS10 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 12:02.8 | 45.
5. class N2 45. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 6.36 s/km |
1:15:43.9 | 59.
6. class N2 59. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS11 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:50.3 | 43.
5. class N2 43. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
90.3 km/h 7.08 s/km |
1:26:34.2 | 54.
6. class N2 54. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS12 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:58.5 | 36.
5. class N2 36. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
97.1 km/h 6.48 s/km |
1:38:32.7 | 47.
6. class N2 47. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS13 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:45.1 | 33.
5. class N2 33. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
89.5 km/h 7.62 s/km |
1:50:17.8 | 44.
6. class N2 44. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS14 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:50.2 | 31.
3. class N2 31. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
93.3 km/h 6.74 s/km |
1:57:08.0 | 43.
5. class N2 43. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS15 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.67 km) | 9:03.2 | 31.
3. class N2 31. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
84.0 km/h 8.02 s/km |
2:06:11.2 | 40.
4. class N2 40. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 11:49.5 | 34.
4. class N2 34. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
88.9 km/h 8.60 s/km |
2:18:00.7 | 39.
4. class N2 39. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS17 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:49.1 | 30.
2. class N2 30. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
93.5 km/h 7.06 s/km |
2:24:49.8 | 37.
4. class N2 37. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS18 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.67 km) | 8:54.6 | 30.
3. class N2 30. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 7.66 s/km |
2:33:44.4 | 34.
4. class N2 34. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS19 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:25.1 | 27.
2. class N2 27. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
79.4 km/h 7.02 s/km |
2:39:09.5 | 34.
4. class N2 34. ERC 29. Czech Republic |