26. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1999
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 230.19 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Satalice - Radonice (8.12 km) | 4:52.3 | 76.
11. class A5 76. ERC |
100.0 km/h 7.66 s/km |
4:52.3 | 75.
11. class A5 75. ERC |
SS2 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:54.8 | 71.
14. class A5 71. ERC |
87.7 km/h 8.11 s/km |
11:47.1 | 76.
12. class A5 76. ERC |
SS3 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:06.4 | 69.
11. class A5 69. ERC |
91.3 km/h 7.12 s/km |
15:53.5 | 70.
11. class A5 70. ERC |
SS4 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (13.47 km) | 9:13.5 | 47.
6. class A5 47. ERC |
87.6 km/h 7.36 s/km |
25:07.0 | 54.
8. class A5 54. ERC |
SS5 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:45.2 | 56.
10. class A5 56. ERC |
89.8 km/h 8.78 s/km |
31:52.2 | 50.
7. class A5 50. ERC |
SS6 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:01.8 | 55.
8. class A5 55. ERC |
93.1 km/h 7.09 s/km |
35:54.0 | 50.
7. class A5 50. ERC |
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (13.47 km) | 9:10.1 | 40.
5. class A5 40. ERC |
88.2 km/h 6.84 s/km |
45:04.1 | 46.
7. class A5 46. ERC |
SS8 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:07.4 | 52.
9. class A5 52. ERC |
62.2 km/h 7.82 s/km |
47:11.5 | 45.
7. class A5 45. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:54.0 | 48.
6. class A5 48. ERC |
89.8 km/h 6.94 s/km |
58:05.5 | 43.
6. class A5 43. ERC |
SS10 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 12:13.7 | 48.
7. class A5 48. ERC |
95.0 km/h 6.92 s/km |
1:10:19.2 | 44.
6. class A5 44. ERC |
SS11 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 11:01.3 | 45.
7. class A5 45. ERC |
88.8 km/h 7.76 s/km |
1:21:20.5 | 42.
5. class A5 42. ERC |
SS12 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 12:18.0 | 41.
7. class A5 41. ERC |
94.5 km/h 7.49 s/km |
1:33:38.5 | 38.
6. class A5 38. ERC |
SS13 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 12:01.4 | 40.
6. class A5 40. ERC |
87.5 km/h 8.55 s/km |
1:45:39.9 | 36.
5. class A5 36. ERC |
SS14 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 7:00.0 | 39.
7. class A5 39. ERC |
91.1 km/h 7.66 s/km |
1:52:39.9 | 35.
5. class A5 35. ERC |
SS15 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.67 km) | 9:11.7 | 35.
5. class A5 35. ERC |
82.7 km/h 8.69 s/km |
2:01:51.6 | 32.
4. class A5 32. ERC |
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 11:34.7 | 31.
6. class A5 31. ERC |
90.8 km/h 7.75 s/km |
2:13:26.3 | 31.
4. class A5 31. ERC |
SS17 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:52.6 | 33.
6. class A5 33. ERC |
92.7 km/h 7.39 s/km |
2:20:18.9 | 31.
4. class A5 31. ERC |
SS18 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.67 km) | 8:49.3 | 28.
5. class A5 28. ERC |
86.2 km/h 7.24 s/km |
2:29:08.2 | 29.
4. class A5 29. ERC |
SS19 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:32.4 | 29.
5. class A5 29. ERC |
77.7 km/h 8.03 s/km |
2:34:40.6 | 29.
4. class A5 29. ERC |