26. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1999
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 230.19 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Satalice - Radonice (8.12 km) | 4:32.7 | 45.
8. class A7 45. ERC |
107.2 km/h 5.25 s/km |
4:32.7 | 45.
8. class A7 45. ERC |
SS2 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:45.2 | 58.
9. class A7 58. ERC |
89.8 km/h 7.16 s/km |
11:17.9 | 54.
8. class A7 54. ERC |
SS3 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:56.6 | 49.
7. class A7 49. ERC |
95.1 km/h 5.55 s/km |
15:14.5 | 52.
7. class A7 52. ERC |
SS4 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (13.47 km) | 9:13.5 | 47.
7. class A7 47. ERC |
87.6 km/h 7.36 s/km |
24:28.0 | 46.
7. class A7 46. ERC |
SS5 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:26.8 | 39.
3. class A7 39. ERC |
94.1 km/h 6.96 s/km |
30:54.8 | 42.
3. class A7 42. ERC |
SS6 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 3:50.9 | 38.
4. class A7 38. ERC |
97.4 km/h 5.34 s/km |
34:45.7 | 40.
3. class A7 40. ERC |
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (13.47 km) | 9:16.1 | 44.
3. class A7 44. ERC |
87.2 km/h 7.28 s/km |
44:01.8 | 42.
3. class A7 42. ERC |
SS8 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:04.0 | 39.
5. class A7 39. ERC |
63.9 km/h 6.27 s/km |
46:05.8 | 41.
3. class A7 41. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:27.9 | 34.
3. class A7 34. ERC |
93.6 km/h 5.34 s/km |
56:33.7 | 36.
2. class A7 36. ERC |
SS10 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:35.6 | 32.
3. class A7 32. ERC |
100.2 km/h 4.96 s/km |
1:08:09.3 | 35.
2. class A7 35. ERC |
SS11 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:26.4 | 33.
2. class A7 33. ERC |
93.8 km/h 5.62 s/km |
1:18:35.7 | 32.
2. class A7 32. ERC |
SS12 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:41.3 | 30.
2. class A7 30. ERC |
99.4 km/h 5.59 s/km |
1:30:17.0 | 29.
2. class A7 29. ERC |
SS13 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:47.2 | 34.
2. class A7 34. ERC |
89.2 km/h 7.74 s/km |
1:42:04.2 | 27.
2. class A7 27. ERC |
SS14 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:51.7 | 33.
2. class A7 33. ERC |
93.0 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:48:55.9 | 27.
2. class A7 27. ERC |
SS15 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.67 km) | 9:01.4 | 30.
2. class A7 30. ERC |
84.2 km/h 7.88 s/km |
1:57:57.3 | 25.
2. class A7 25. ERC |
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 11:30.9 | 27.
2. class A7 27. ERC |
91.3 km/h 7.54 s/km |
2:09:28.2 | 25.
2. class A7 25. ERC |
SS17 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:46.5 | 28.
2. class A7 28. ERC |
94.1 km/h 6.82 s/km |
2:16:14.7 | 25.
2. class A7 25. ERC |
SS18 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.67 km) | 8:40.2 | 22.
2. class A7 22. ERC |
87.7 km/h 6.52 s/km |
2:24:54.9 | 23.
2. class A7 23. ERC |
SS19 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:22.3 | 24.
2. class A7 24. ERC |
80.1 km/h 6.62 s/km |
2:30:17.2 | 24.
2. class A7 24. ERC |