26. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1999
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 230.19 km • Other years
#63
MAC-HA Engineering
N1
Final results
20. overall
1. class N1
18. Czech Republic
20. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Satalice - Radonice (8.12 km) | 4:42.1 | 64.
2. class N1 64. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
103.6 km/h 6.40 s/km |
4:42.1 | 63.
2. class N1 63. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS2 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:27.2 | 36.
2. class N1 36. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 5.38 s/km |
11:09.3 | 49.
2. class N1 49. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS3 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:58.4 | 50.
2. class N1 50. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
94.4 km/h 5.84 s/km |
15:07.7 | 47.
2. class N1 47. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS4 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (13.47 km) | 9:00.1 | 34.
1. class N1 34. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 6.36 s/km |
24:07.8 | 40.
2. class N1 40. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS5 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:23.0 | 35.
2. class N1 35. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
95.0 km/h 6.59 s/km |
30:30.8 | 35.
2. class N1 35. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 3:55.8 | 45.
2. class N1 45. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 6.13 s/km |
34:26.6 | 38.
2. class N1 38. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (13.47 km) | 8:56.3 | 31.
2. class N1 31. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 5.81 s/km |
43:22.9 | 35.
2. class N1 35. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:05.8 | 49.
2. class N1 49. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
63.0 km/h 7.09 s/km |
45:28.7 | 36.
2. class N1 36. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:29.6 | 36.
1. class N1 36. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
93.3 km/h 5.45 s/km |
55:58.3 | 34.
2. class N1 34. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS10 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:35.2 | 31.
1. class N1 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
100.3 km/h 4.94 s/km |
1:07:33.5 | 33.
2. class N1 33. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS11 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:28.3 | 34.
1. class N1 34. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
93.5 km/h 5.74 s/km |
1:18:01.8 | 30.
1. class N1 30. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS12 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:35.0 | 26.
1. class N1 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
100.3 km/h 5.27 s/km |
1:29:36.8 | 26.
1. class N1 26. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS13 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:07.8 | 20.
1. class N1 20. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 5.49 s/km |
1:40:44.6 | 24.
1. class N1 24. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS14 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:43.5 | 28.
1. class N1 28. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 6.11 s/km |
1:47:28.1 | 24.
1. class N1 24. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS15 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.67 km) | 8:37.5 | 22.
1. class N1 22. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
88.1 km/h 5.99 s/km |
1:56:05.6 | 22.
1. class N1 22. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 10:53.0 | 18.
1. class N1 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
96.6 km/h 5.37 s/km |
2:06:58.6 | 22.
1. class N1 22. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS17 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:38.7 | 24.
1. class N1 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
96.0 km/h 6.09 s/km |
2:13:37.3 | 22.
1. class N1 22. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS18 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.67 km) | 8:32.8 | 20.
1. class N1 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
88.9 km/h 5.94 s/km |
2:22:10.1 | 20.
1. class N1 20. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS19 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:24.3 | 26.
1. class N1 26. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
79.6 km/h 6.90 s/km |
2:27:34.4 | 20.
1. class N1 20. ERC 18. Czech Republic |