14. Int. Rallye Tatry 1982
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1982, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 409.46 km • Other years
#90
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
2/10
Final results
26. overall
6. class 2/10
26. ERC
22. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Svit - Šuňava 1 (8.26 km) | 5:18 | 34.
14. class 2/10 34. ERC 28. CoPaF |
93.5 km/h 4.96 s/km |
5:18 | 34.
14. class 2/10 34. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS2 Važec - Helpa 1 (29.66 km) | 20:19 | 35.
12. class 2/10 35. ERC 28. CoPaF |
87.6 km/h 4.86 s/km |
25:37 | 34.
12. class 2/10 34. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS3 Besník - Dobšiná 1 (13.05 km) | 10:11 | 40.
12. class 2/10 40. ERC 30. CoPaF |
76.9 km/h 7.51 s/km |
35:48 | 33.
11. class 2/10 33. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS4 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 (5.58 km) | 6:09 | 41.
12. class 2/10 41. ERC 33. CoPaF |
54.4 km/h 9.68 s/km |
41:57 | 34.
10. class 2/10 34. ERC 27. CoPaF |
SS5 Mlynky - Nov. Huta 1 (17.90 km) | 10:58 | 24.
11. class 2/10 24. ERC 18. CoPaF |
97.9 km/h 2.96 s/km |
52:55 | 33.
10. class 2/10 33. ERC 25. CoPaF |
SS6 Hrabušice - Dobšinská ladová jaskyňa 1 (14.28 km) | 9:47 | 32.
13. class 2/10 32. ERC 23. CoPaF |
87.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
1:02:42 | 34.
11. class 2/10 34. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS7 Pusté Pole - Vernár 1 (6.69 km) | 5:01 | 45.
15. class 2/10 45. ERC 35. CoPaF |
80.0 km/h 7.03 s/km |
1:07:43 | 34.
11. class 2/10 34. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS8 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 1 (5.83 km) | 4:03 | 35.
13. class 2/10 35. ERC 27. CoPaF |
86.4 km/h 6.52 s/km |
1:11:46 | 34.
11. class 2/10 34. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS9 Svit - Šuňava 2 (8.26 km) | 5:54 | 45.
15. class 2/10 45. ERC 35. CoPaF |
84.0 km/h 9.08 s/km |
1:17:40 | 35.
12. class 2/10 35. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS10 Važec - Helpa 2 (29.66 km) | 22:14 | 37.
13. class 2/10 37. ERC 29. CoPaF |
80.0 km/h 8.09 s/km |
1:39:54 | 33.
12. class 2/10 33. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS11 Besník - Dobšiná 2 (13.05 km) | 11:08 | 39.
13. class 2/10 39. ERC 31. CoPaF |
70.3 km/h 10.96 s/km |
1:51:02 | 31.
12. class 2/10 31. ERC 25. CoPaF |
SS12 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 (5.58 km) | 6:19 | 34.
13. class 2/10 34. ERC 27. CoPaF |
53.0 km/h 11.65 s/km |
1:57:21 | 29.
12. class 2/10 29. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS13 Mlynky - Nov. Huta 2 (17.90 km) | 12:00 | 33.
12. class 2/10 33. ERC 26. CoPaF |
89.5 km/h 5.64 s/km |
2:09:21 | 29.
12. class 2/10 29. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS14 Hrabušice - Dobšinská ladová jaskyňa 2 (14.28 km) | 10:24 | 24.
7. class 2/10 24. ERC 19. CoPaF |
82.4 km/h 5.95 s/km |
2:19:45 | 25.
9. class 2/10 25. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS15 Pusté Pole - Vernár 2 (6.69 km) | 5:12 | 34.
10. class 2/10 34. ERC 27. CoPaF |
77.2 km/h 8.67 s/km |
2:24:57 | 23.
7. class 2/10 23. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS16 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 2 (5.83 km) | 4:09 | 27.
8. class 2/10 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
84.3 km/h 6.86 s/km |
2:29:06 | 24.
7. class 2/10 24. ERC 19. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS17 Svit - Šuňava 3 (8.26 km) | 5:55 | 30.
8. class 2/10 30. ERC 24. CoPaF |
83.8 km/h 8.96 s/km |
2:35:01 | 24.
6. class 2/10 24. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS18 Važec - Helpa 3 (29.66 km) | 22:50 | 35.
11. class 2/10 35. ERC 28. CoPaF |
77.9 km/h 11.16 s/km |
2:57:51 | 26.
7. class 2/10 26. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS19 Besník - Dobšiná 3 (13.05 km) | 12:17 | 39.
11. class 2/10 39. ERC 32. CoPaF |
63.7 km/h 14.48 s/km |
3:10:08 | 27.
7. class 2/10 27. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS20 Dobšiná - Potkova 3 (5.58 km) | 6:50 | 34.
11. class 2/10 34. ERC 27. CoPaF |
49.0 km/h 17.03 s/km |
3:16:58 | 27.
7. class 2/10 27. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS21 Mlynky - Nov. Huta 3 (17.90 km) | 11:55 | 22.
7. class 2/10 22. ERC 17. CoPaF |
90.1 km/h 5.03 s/km |
3:28:53 | 27.
7. class 2/10 27. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS22 Hrabušice - Dobšinská ladová jaskyňa 3 (14.28 km) | 10:12 | 19.
7. class 2/10 19. ERC 16. CoPaF |
84.0 km/h 5.04 s/km |
3:39:05 | 27.
7. class 2/10 27. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS23 Pusté Pole - Vernár 3 (6.69 km) | 5:08 | 32.
10. class 2/10 32. ERC 26. CoPaF |
78.2 km/h 6.88 s/km |
3:44:13 | 26.
7. class 2/10 26. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS24 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 3 (5.83 km) | 4:08 | 30.
8. class 2/10 30. ERC 24. CoPaF |
84.6 km/h 6.00 s/km |
3:48:21 | 26.
7. class 2/10 26. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS25 Svit - Šuňava 4 (8.26 km) | 5:55 | 34.
11. class 2/10 34. ERC 29. CoPaF |
83.8 km/h 6.90 s/km |
3:54:16 | 26.
7. class 2/10 26. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS26 Važec - Helpa 4 (29.66 km) | 22:01 | 29.
10. class 2/10 29. ERC 24. CoPaF |
80.8 km/h 7.72 s/km |
4:16:17 | 25.
7. class 2/10 25. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS27 Besník - Dobšiná 4 (13.05 km) | 13:12 | 40.
11. class 2/10 40. ERC 33. CoPaF |
59.3 km/h 18.39 s/km |
4:29:29 | 26.
7. class 2/10 26. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS28 Dobšiná - Potkova 4 (5.58 km) | 7:55 | 40.
11. class 2/10 40. ERC 33. CoPaF |
42.3 km/h 25.27 s/km |
4:37:24 | 28.
7. class 2/10 28. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS29 Mlynky - Nov. Huta 4 (17.90 km) | 12:16 | 30.
8. class 2/10 30. ERC 25. CoPaF |
87.6 km/h 6.15 s/km |
4:49:40 | 28.
7. class 2/10 28. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS30 Hrabušice - Dobšinská ladová jaskyňa 4 (14.28 km) | 10:35 | 26.
8. class 2/10 26. ERC 22. CoPaF |
81.0 km/h 6.65 s/km |
5:00:15 | 28.
7. class 2/10 28. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS31 Pusté Pole - Vernár 4 (6.69 km) | 5:39 | 36.
11. class 2/10 36. ERC 32. CoPaF |
71.0 km/h 11.36 s/km |
5:05:54 | 28.
7. class 2/10 28. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS32 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 4 (5.83 km) | 3:17 | 26.
7. class 2/10 26. ERC 24. CoPaF |
106.5 km/h 5.15 s/km |
5:09:11 | 27.
6. class 2/10 27. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS33 Poprad - Poprad (4.46 km) | 3:04 | 26.
6. class 2/10 26. ERC 22. CoPaF |
87.3 km/h 6.73 s/km |
5:12:15 | 26.
6. class 2/10 26. ERC 22. CoPaF |