Season 2022
Spain
Spain Superchampionship 2022
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2022, Lorca • Automóvil Club de Lorca • entries/finish - 76/49 • gravel 105.84 km • Other years
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 49:02.0 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 49:25.6 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 49:27.5 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 49:02.0 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 49:25.6 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 49:27.5 |
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2022, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 92/60 • asphalt 177.42 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:47:54.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:11.8 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:48:22.2 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:47:54.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:11.8 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:48:22.2 |
Spain Historic don't run SS4 and SS5, also real numbers of Spain Historic are without 20x
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2022, Pozoblanco • Escudería Sierra Morena • entries/finish - 69/49 • gravel 100.90 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 58:47.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 59:11.9 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 59:42.6 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 58:47.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 59:11.9 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 59:42.6 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 145.96 km • Other years
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:25:52.8 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:25:56.9 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:28:28.1 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:25:52.8 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:25:56.9 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:28:28.1 |
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2022, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 86/64 • asphalt 152.96 km • Other years
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:33:03.7 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:30.4 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:35:15.0 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:33:03.7 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:30.4 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:35:15.0 |
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2022, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 71/58 • asphalt 145.58 km • Other years
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:32:51.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:32:55.7 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:52.0 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:32:51.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:32:55.7 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:52.0 |
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2022 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 62/39 • asphalt 153.98 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:15.9 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:34:09.0 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:35:06.2 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:15.9 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:34:09.0 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:35:06.2 |
Com. Valenciana #5 in its section
Com. Valenciana #6 in category reg/2
Com. Valenciana #6 in category reg/2
24. 11. – 26. 11. 2022, Adeje • Escudería Villa de Adeje • entries/finish - 58/31 • asphalt 126.80 km • Other years
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:18:10.6 | ||
2. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Copi Sport | 1:18:26.4 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:18:57.6 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:18:10.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:18:57.6 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:19:08.7 |
Legend only in 2nd leg
16. 12. – 17. 12. 2022, Circuito del Jarama, Madrid • RACE • entries/finish - 22/8 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | |||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MRF Tyres | |||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | López Pepe |
27 [3.] |
35+2 [1.] |
35+3 [1.] | R |
30+2 [2.] |
30+2 [2.] |
35+3 [1.] |
30+1 [2.] | - |
235 |
(222+13) | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén |
35+1 [1.] |
27+1 [3.] | R |
35+2 [1.] |
27+1 [3.] |
25 [4.] |
30+2 [2.] |
35+3 [1.] | - |
224 |
(214+10) | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro |
25 [4.] | R |
27+1 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
35 [1.] |
35+3 [1.] |
27 [4.] |
27+2 [3.] | - |
209 |
(203+6) | ||
4. | Pernía Surhayen |
21 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
25+1 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
23 [5.] | R |
25 [4.] | - |
170 |
(169+1) | ||
5. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge | - | R |
21 [6.] |
21 [6.] |
21 [6.] |
17 [8.] |
23 [6.] | - | - |
103 |
|||
6. | Ares Iván |
30+2 [2.] |
30+3 [2.] | R |
R |
R |
27+1 [3.] |
0+1 [22.] | R |
- |
94 |
(87+7) | ||
7. | Blach Roberto Jr. | R |
23 [5.] |
15 [10.] |
19 [7.] | R |
13 [10.] |
19 [8.] | - | - |
89 |
|||
8. | Suárez José Antonio |
15+3 [9.] | R |
30+2 [2.] |
30+3 [2.] | R |
R |
R |
- | - |
83 |
(75+8) | ||
9. | López Pacheco Francisco Antonio |
11 [11.] | - | - |
13 [10.] | - |
11 [11.] |
25 [5.] |
23 [5.] | - |
83 |
|||
10. | Ruiloba Diego | R |
21 [6.] |
17 [9.] | R |
17 [8.] |
21 [6.] |
6 [16.] | - | - |
82 |
|||
11. | de La Dehesa Unai | - |
15 [9.] |
8 [14.] | - |
[35.] | - |
9 [13.] | - | - |
32 |
|||
12. | Aymerich Coma Ferran |
8 [13.] |
9 [12.] |
6 [16.] |
8 [13.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
31 |
|||
13. | López Mayoral Sergio | - |
6 [15.] |
4 [18.] | - |
2 [21.] | - |
15 [10.] | - | - |
27 |
|||
14. | Mendoza Silva Armiche | - | - | R |
R |
[33.] |
[25.] |
5 [17.] |
21 [6.] | - |
26 |
|||
15. | García Paz Santiago | R |
13 [10.] | R |
11 [11.] | - | R |
R |
- | - |
24 |
|||
16. | Hernández Raúl | R |
[26.] | - |
17 [8.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
17. | Bueno Rivas Alberto | - |
[23.] |
11 [12.] | - | R |
[27.] | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
18. | Mauro Sánchez Alejandro |
6 [15.] |
3 [18.] | R |
- | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
19. | Bonillo Alcalá Laura | - |
[38.] | - |
[32.] |
[32.] | - |
3 [19.] | - | - |
3 |
|||
20. | Puertas Francisco | R |
[33.] | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
|||
Palomo Ortiz Óscar |
13 [10.] |
- | - |
23 [5.] |
- |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - |
55 |
||||
Zeballos Rodrigo |
19 [7.] |
R |
23 [5.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||||
Cabanes Gómez Nicolás | - |
17 [8.] |
- | - |
11 [11.] |
- |
13 [11.] |
- | - |
41 |
||||
García Gutiérrez Miguel | - | R |
- | - |
13 [10.] |
- |
21 [7.] |
- | - |
34 |
||||
Palacio César | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
15 [9.] |
- | - | - |
34 |
||||
Mañá Juan Manuel | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - |
15 [9.] |
- |
8 [14.] |
- | - |
34 |
||||
Rodríguez González Carlos | - |
19 [7.] |
- | - |
3 [20.] |
- |
11 [12.] |
- | - |
33 |
||||
Gómez Marco Oriol |
17 [8.] |
- |
7 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||||
Holke Roland | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
17 [9.] |
- | - |
24 |
||||
García Martínez Cristian |
23 [5.] |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||||
Ordóñez Alberto | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
- | - | - | - |
23 |
||||
Álvarez Celis José | - | - | - |
6 [17.] |
7 [15.] |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - |
22 |
||||
Arenas Iván |
3 [18.] |
- |
19 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||||
Grande García Miguel | - |
5 [16.] |
13 [11.] |
- | - | - | R |
- | - |
18 |
||||
Gabeiras Iago | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||||
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos | - | - | - |
4 [19.] |
5 [17.] |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - |
14 |
||||
Abia Juan José | - |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - |
13 |
||||
Lobera Robles Álvaro | - |
4 [17.] |
- |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||||
Pazó Figueroa Pablo | - | - | - |
5 [18.] |
[34.] |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - |
9 |
||||
Cortés David | - | - | - |
7 [16.] |
[27.] |
2 [19.] |
- | - | - |
9 |
||||
López Coya Juan José | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - | - |
9 |
||||
Alfonsín González Xesús | R |
- |
9 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||||
Pérez Briones José Javier | - |
1 [20.] |
- | - |
8 [13.] |
- | R |
- | - |
9 |
||||
García Delbin |
9 [12.] |
[39.] |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||||
Tamés Alfredo | - | - | - |
[22.] |
[19.] |
8 [13.] |
- | - | - |
8 |
||||
Gil Gambero Óscar | - |
8 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||||
Pérez Briones Alberto | - |
[34.] |
- | - |
1 [25.] |
- |
7 [15.] |
- | - |
8 |
||||
Sousa Ricardo | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||||
Mulero José Carlos |
7 [14.] |
- |
[7.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||||
Loureiro José | - | - | - |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||||
Serratosa Adrià | - | - | - | - |
6 [16.] |
- | - | - | - |
6 |
||||
Sosa Javier |
5 [16.] |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||||
Cruz Martínez Diego | - | - |
5 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||||
España Alcántara Salvador |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||||
Rodríguez Requena Ángel | - |
[31.] |
- | - |
[30.] |
- |
4 [18.] |
- | - |
4 |
||||
Félix González Diego | - | - | - |
[25.] |
4 [18.] |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
||||
Rovira Salvado Pere | - | - | - |
[23.] |
[22.] |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - |
3 |
||||
Alves Bello Clemente | - | - | - |
3 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||||
Rasilla José Joaquín | - |
2 [19.] |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
||||
Lecha Cubero Adrián | - |
[35.] |
- | - |
[29.] |
- |
2 [20.] |
- | - |
2 |
||||
Cuesta Suárez Sergio | - | - | - |
1 [21.] |
[31.] |
[21.] |
- | - | - |
1 |
||||
Gavilán Jubany Biel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [21.] |
- | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Rozada Borja |
27 [3.] |
35+2 [1.] |
35+3 [1.] |
R
|
30+2 [2.] |
30+2 [2.] |
35+3 [1.] |
30+1 [2.] | - |
235 |
(222 +13) | ||
2. | Fernández Sara |
35+1 [1.] |
27+1 [3.] |
R
|
35+2 [1.] |
27+1 [3.] |
25 [4.] |
30+2 [2.] |
35+3 [1.] | - |
224 |
(214 +10) | ||
3. | Sánchez González Alba |
21 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
25+1 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
23 [5.] |
R
|
25 [4.] | - |
170 |
(169 +1) | ||
4. | López Alejandro | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
35 [1.] |
35+3 [1.] |
27 [4.] |
27+2 [3.] | - |
144 |
(139 +5) | ||
5. | Vela Ángel Luis |
25 [4.] |
R
|
27+1 [3.] |
27 [3.] | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - |
99 |
(98 +1) | ||
6. | Vázquez David |
30+2 [2.] |
30+3 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
27+1 [3.] |
0+1 [22.] |
R
|
- |
94 |
(87 +7) | ||
7. | Barreiro Mauro |
R
|
23 [5.] |
15 [10.] |
19 [7.] | - |
13 [10.] |
19 [8.] | - | - |
89 |
|||
8. | Iglesias Pin Alberto |
15+3 [9.] |
R
|
30+2 [2.] |
30+3 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
- | - |
83 |
(75 +8) | ||
9. | Odriozola Borja |
11 [11.] | - | - |
13 [10.] | - |
11 [11.] |
25 [5.] |
23 [5.] | - |
83 |
|||
10. | Blanco Amelia María | - |
R
|
- |
21 [6.] |
21 [6.] |
17 [8.] |
23 [6.] | - | - |
82 |
|||
11. | Blanco Andrés |
R
|
21 [6.] |
17 [9.] |
R
|
17 [8.] |
21 [6.] |
6 [16.] | - | - |
82 |
|||
12. | Gutiérrez Esther |
3 [18.] |
19 [7.] |
19 [8.] | - |
3 [20.] | - |
11 [12.] | - | - |
55 |
|||
13. | Peña Salvador Alain | - |
15 [9.] |
8 [14.] | - |
[35.] | - |
9 [13.] | - | - |
32 |
|||
14. | Bellver Serrat Eric |
8 [13.] |
9 [12.] |
6 [16.] |
8 [13.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
31 |
|||
15. | Casal Vilar Néstor |
R
|
13 [10.] |
R
|
11 [11.] | - |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
24 |
|||
16. | Sanjuan Diego |
6 [15.] |
3 [18.] |
R
|
- | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
17. | Rivera de la Red Daniel | - |
[23.] |
11 [12.] | - |
R
|
[27.] | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
18. | Pérez Orellana Antonio |
R
|
[33.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
0 |
|||
× | González Sebastián |
19 [7.] | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
|||
× | Moltó Cantó Javi | - |
17 [8.] | - | - |
11 [11.] | - |
13 [11.] | - | - |
41 |
|||
× | Moreno Xavi |
13 [10.] | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
|||
× | de La Puente David | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
15 [9.] | - | - | - |
34 |
|||
× | Fernández Díaz David | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
15 [9.] | - |
8 [14.] | - | - |
34 |
|||
× | Román Ruiz Osel | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - |
21 [7.] | - | - |
34 |
|||
× | Murado González José |
17 [8.] | - |
7 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
|||
× | Radio Sara | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
17 [9.] | - | - |
24 |
|||
× | García Suárez Ignacio | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
× | González Tomé Mario |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
× | García Lindin Estefanía | - | - | - |
6 [17.] |
7 [15.] |
9 [12.] | - | - | - |
22 |
|||
× | Hernández Regalado Tecorice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - |
21 |
|||
× | Martínez Martínez Javier | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
× | Bonilla Ariday | - |
5 [16.] |
13 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
× | Sanjuan Rodrigo | - |
[26.] | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
× | Sánchez Rincón Gema | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [10.] | - | - |
15 |
|||
× | Conde García Unai | - | - |
9 [13.] | - |
5 [17.] | - | - | - | - |
14 |
|||
× | Valle Núñez Vanessa | - |
4 [17.] | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
× | de La Torre Clavijo Esther | - |
1 [20.] | - |
4 [19.] | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
× | Lozano Mateo Pablo | - |
6 [15.] |
4 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
× | Salgueiro Simoes Ezequiel | - | - | - |
5 [18.] |
[34.] |
4 [17.] | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
× | Cruz Ares Diego |
9 [12.] |
[39.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
× | Soto Rubén | - | - | - |
7 [16.] |
[27.] |
2 [19.] | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
× | Gómez Ruiz Moisés | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
× | Espino García-Moreno Alberto | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
× | Causse Manuel | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
× | Álvarez Katherine | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
× | Salvat Carla |
7 [14.] | - |
[7.] | - | - | - |
1 [21.] | - | - |
8 |
|||
× | Fidalgo Castro Andrea | - |
[34.] | - | - |
1 [25.] | - |
7 [15.] | - | - |
8 |
|||
× | Sánchez Herrero Pablo | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
× | Marques Luís | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
× | Cardoso Valter | - | - | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
× | Tallada Bayot Anna | - | - | - | - |
6 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
× | Álvarez José Alfredo | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
× | Barroso García Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [17.] | - | - |
5 |
|||
× | Castillejo García Alejandro | - | - |
5 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
× | Fragiel Vera Carlos Javier |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
× | Antelo Ramírez Miriam |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
× | Rodríguez Louzao Diego | - |
[31.] | - | - |
[30.] | - |
4 [18.] | - | - |
4 |
|||
× | Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel | - | - | - |
[25.] |
4 [18.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
× | Mateo Bernal Ana | - |
[38.] | - | - | - | - |
3 [19.] | - | - |
3 |
|||
× | Planell Vives Carles | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
× | Ortiz Hernández Aday | - | - | - |
3 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
× | Cancela Carlos | - | - | - | - |
2 [21.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
× | Rasilla Corral Borja | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
× | Maniega Gracia Belén | - |
[35.] | - | - |
[29.] | - |
2 [20.] | - | - |
2 |
|||
× | Cancela Boga Sergio | - | - | - |
1 [21.] |
[31.] |
[21.] | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Escudería La Coruña | - | 35 | 23 | 27 | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | 140 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Llarena Efrén | 3 | |
= | López Pepe | 3 | |
3. | Cachón Alejandro | 2 |
Stage winners
1. | López Pepe | 22 | |
2. | Cachón Alejandro | 20 | |
3. | Llarena Efrén | 17 | |
4. | Suárez José Antonio | 16 | |
5. | Ares Iván | 8 | |
6. | Pernía Surhayen | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | López Pepe | 36 | |
2. | Llarena Efrén | 24 | |
3. | Cachón Alejandro | 11 | |
4. | Ares Iván | 8 | |
5. | Suárez José Antonio | 6 |