Season 2021
Spain
Spain Superchampionship 2021
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2021, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 114/65 • asphalt 151.52 km - (cancelled 6.75 km) • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:26:33.0 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:27:11.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:29:27.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:26:33.0 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:27:11.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:29:27.2 |
Spain Historic run SS2, also real numbers of Spain Historic are without 20x
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2021, Lorca • Automóvil Club de Lorca • entries/finish - 98/65 • gravel 101.44 km - (cancelled 23.27 km) • Other years
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 45:42.3 | |||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 45:48.5 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 46:18.7 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 45:48.5 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 46:18.7 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 47:15.1 |
Postponed from the original date 20-21/03/2021 due to COVID-19.
Regional crews (Andalucía Gravel and Murcia Gravel) don't run B2 and C2 stages
Regional crews (Andalucía Gravel and Murcia Gravel) don't run B2 and C2 stages
13. 5. – 15. 5. 2021 • Escudería Villa de Adeje • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 154.76 km - (cancelled 11.40 km) • Other years
1. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Copi Sport | 1:29:10.5 | ||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën C3 Rally2 | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:29:41.9 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:29:46.4 |
1. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Copi Sport | 1:29:10.5 | ||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën C3 Rally2 | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:29:41.9 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:29:46.4 |
Legend only run 2nd leg
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2021, Santiago de Compostela • Agrupación Deportiva Noroeste Motorsport • entries/finish - 110/63 • gravel 122.78 km • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:22:21.8 | ||
2. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:23:04.0 | |||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:23:35.0 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:22:21.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:23:35.0 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:25:21.1 |
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2021 • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 79/52 • asphalt 150.12 km • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:25:28.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:26:17.8 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:29:29.1 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:25:28.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:26:17.8 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:29:29.1 |
According to Jan Solans' penalty in TC+, TC+ official classification is: 1-Ares, 2-Suárez, 3
-Solans
-Solans
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2021 • Escudería A. Ferrol • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt 128.70 km • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:18:30.3 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallye Team Spain | 1:18:43.4 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:18:59.5 |
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:18:30.3 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallye Team Spain | 1:18:43.4 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:18:59.5 |
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 118/37 • asphalt 152.51 km • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:38:52.7 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:40:14.8 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:40:51.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:38:52.7 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:40:14.8 | ||
3. | Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:44:41.2 |
Asturias championship only run first 9 stages.
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2021, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 129/95 • asphalt 144.00 km - (cancelled 55.38 km) • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 56:28.5 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 57:30.1 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 58:25.8 |
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 56:28.5 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 57:30.1 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 58:25.8 |
Event stopped after fatal accident on SS7.
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2021 • Escudería Centro • entries/finish - 61/38 • gravel 90.16 km • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 57:44.1 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 58:43.7 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 59:09.4 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 57:44.1 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 58:43.7 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 59:09.4 |
Madrid Gravel didn't run SS7 and SS8
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2021 • Escudería Sierra Morena • entries/finish - 60/41 • gravel 104.34 km • Other years
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:03:44.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:04:13.5 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:14.9 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:03:44.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:04:13.5 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:14.9 |
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2021 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 64/40 • asphalt 151.10 km • Other years
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:30:40.6 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:32:21.5 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Louro Ojea Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:01.6 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:30:40.6 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:32:21.5 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:36:05.9 |
Diogo Gago was excluded (11/12/2021)
18. 11. – 20. 11. 2021, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 71/47 • asphalt 197.29 km • Other years
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:59:41.2 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rallye Team Spain | 2:00:33.5 | ||
3. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 2:00:40.7 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rallye Team Spain | 2:00:33.5 | ||
2. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Copi Sport | 2:01:00.4 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:01:13.8 |
Postponed from 6/8 May to 18/20 November
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2021, León • ATK Motorsport • entries/finish - 46/26 • gravel - snow 97.36 km - (cancelled 15.00 km) • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 55:16.7 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Ferrero Víctor M. | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 56:01.2 | |||
3. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Murado González José | Citroën C3 N5 | Gamace MC Competición | 57:54.7 |
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 55:16.7 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Ferrero Víctor M. | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 56:01.2 | |||
3. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Murado González José | Citroën C3 N5 | Gamace MC Competición | 57:54.7 |
Posponed from original date 19,20/06/2021, Castilla y León Championship don't run SS6.
10. 12. – 11. 12. 2021, Circuito del Jarama, Madrid • RACE • entries/finish - 20/12 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | |||
2. | Ares Iván - Sullivan Barrio Eugene Vincent | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | |||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallye Team Spain |
Not scoring round of the championship. Drivers have to enter the event to classify for final standigs. Promotional event. OVERALL is the same that Category 1, rest of categories have their own classification
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Suárez José Antonio |
37 [1.] |
32 [2.] | - |
37 [1.] |
37 [1.] |
30 [3.] |
38 [1.] |
21 [6.] |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
270 |
||
2. | Solans Jan |
33 [2.] |
38 [1.] | - | - |
18 [8.] |
21 [7.] | - |
25 [4.] |
29 [3.] |
38 [1.] |
30 [3.] |
21 [6.] | - | - |
235 |
||
3. | Ares Iván | R |
25 [4.] | R |
33 [2.] |
33 [2.] |
36 [1.] | - |
35 [1.] |
31 [2.] |
32 [2.] | - |
29 [3.] |
[1.] | - |
229 |
||
4. | Pernía Surhayen | R |
21 [6.] |
27 [3.] | - | - | - |
32 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
21 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
37 [1.] |
25 [4.] |
27 [4.] | - |
224 |
||
5. | Pons Suñe Eduard |
17 [8.] |
23 [5.] | R |
R |
15 [9.] |
[27.] | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - |
7 [15.] | - |
83 |
||
6. | García Molina José Luis | R |
15 [9.] | - |
15 [9.] | R |
- | R |
R |
- |
9 [12.] |
5 [15.] | R |
21 [7.] | - |
65 |
||
7. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
19 [7.] | - | R |
- | - |
13 [10.] | - |
9 [12.] |
5 [17.] | - |
59 |
||
8. | Cuesta Suárez Sergio | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | R |
- |
[21.] |
15 [9.] | - |
8 [13.] |
3 [17.] | - |
13 [11.] | - |
47 |
||
9. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás |
2 [19.] |
6 [15.] |
8 [13.] | R |
[28.] |
[28.] |
2 [19.] |
[21.] |
8 [13.] | - |
15 [8.] | - | - | - |
41 |
||
Peláez José Luis | R |
- |
23 [5.] |
R |
27 [3.] |
- |
19 [7.] |
23 [5.] |
R |
27 [3.] |
31 [2.] |
- | R |
- |
150 |
|||
Triviño Ricardo | - |
19 [7.] |
- |
21 [6.] |
- | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
19 [7.] |
- | - |
19 [8.] |
- |
89 |
|||
Vilariño García Luis |
23 [5.] |
R |
21 [6.] |
R |
- |
21 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
- | - |
80 |
|||
Quintana Juan Carlos | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
- | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
R |
- | - |
25 [5.] |
- |
73 |
|||
Cruz Enrique | - | - |
38 [1.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 [2.] |
- | - |
69 |
|||
Cagiao Sueiras Jorge |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- |
17 [8.] |
- | - | - |
21 [5.] |
13 [10.] |
- | - |
69 |
|||
Llarena Efrén | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
38 [1.] |
- | - |
68 |
|||
Pardo Siota Javier |
27 [3.] |
- | - | - |
3 [18.] |
25 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - |
66 |
|||
Cachón Alejandro | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
15 [9.] |
25 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
|||
Villanueva Alexander | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
1 R
|
- | - |
35 [2.] |
- |
61 |
|||
Blach Roberto Jr. | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
R |
17 [8.] |
21 [6.] |
- | - | R |
- | - |
11 [12.] |
- |
58 |
|||
Eizmendi Gorka | - |
28 [3.] |
- |
28 [3.] |
- | - | - | - |
[9.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
56 |
|||
Alonso Villarón Daniel | - |
13 [10.] |
- | R |
- | - | R |
- |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - |
23 [6.] |
- |
55 |
|||
Monarri Alberto | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - |
21 [6.] |
- |
23 [5.] |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
53 |
|||
Lemes Yeray | - | - |
32 [2.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
- | - |
51 |
|||
Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
15 [9.] |
- | - |
17 [9.] |
- |
49 |
|||
Vinyes Dabad Joan |
25 [4.] |
- | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
48 |
|||
Ordóñez Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [3.] |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
|||
López Pacheco Francisco Antonio |
19 [7.] |
R |
19 [7.] |
R |
- | - | - | - |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
44 |
|||
Suárez Miguel Ángel | - | - |
26 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
- | - |
43 |
|||
Gago Diogo | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - |
23 R
|
- | - | - |
36 |
|||
Díez Negrete Pablo |
13 [10.] |
17 [8.] |
- |
6 [15.] |
- | - |
[30.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
|||
Gabeiras Iago | - | - | - | R |
6 [15.] |
- |
7 [14.] |
- | - |
17 [8.] |
- | - | R |
- |
30 |
|||
Gómez Marco Oriol | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] |
[10.] |
[5.] |
- | - |
30 [3.] |
- |
30 |
|||
Álvarez Celis José | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - |
17 [7.] |
- | - | - |
28 |
|||
Palacio Óscar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
|||
"Tino Iglesias" | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [13.] |
- |
26 |
|||
Muñiz Mora Álvaro | - | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Barredo Presa Iñaki | - |
8 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - |
8 [14.] |
- |
25 |
|||
Rodríguez González Carlos |
[25.] |
- | - | - |
1 [20.] |
- |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - |
19 [6.] |
- | - | - |
25 |
|||
Reyes González José Maria | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
|||
Ruiloba Diego | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] |
9 [13.] |
- |
13 [10.] |
- | - | R |
- | - | - |
24 |
|||
García Martínez Cristian | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
Monzón Luis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
- | - |
23 |
|||
Sousa Ricardo | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
- |
15 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
|||
Zaldivar Fabrizio |
22 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
|||
Freire Correa Juan Manuel | - | R |
- |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
4 [17.] |
- | - |
4 [18.] |
- |
20 |
|||
"Tinín Iglesias" | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
Fuentes Matías Sergio | - | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
- | - |
19 |
|||
Estrada Gómez Domingo | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
R |
- | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Leal Tabares Germán | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
- | R |
- | - | R |
13 [9.] |
- | - | - |
18 |
|||
Galán de La Fuente Rafael L. |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - |
[27.] |
3 [19.] |
9 |
1 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Bello Trujillo Ángel | - | - |
17 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
Gutiérrez Herrero Cristina | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [10.] |
- |
15 |
|||
de La Dehesa Unai | - | - | - | - |
[23.] |
6 [16.] |
- |
7 [14.] |
- | - |
2 [18.] |
- | - | - |
15 |
|||
García Paz Santiago | - | - | - | - |
[25.] |
- |
3 [18.] |
- | - |
6 [15.] |
- | - |
6 [16.] |
- |
15 |
|||
Chauffray Thomas |
15 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Fariña García Giovanni | - | - |
15 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Mañá Juan Manuel |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - |
[24.] |
7 [15.] |
- |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Suárez López Francisco | - | - |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Rey Vázquez Pablo | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Castro Aingeru |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | R |
4 [18.] |
- |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Bueno Rivas Alberto | R |
5 [17.] |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
3 [18.] |
- | - | R |
- |
12 |
|||
Almeida Pedro | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Calviño Domínguez Darío | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Félix González Diego | - | - | - | - | R |
11 [12.] |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Cortés David | - | - | - | - |
[30.] |
[11.] |
- |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Martí Costa Emilio | - | - | - | - |
[34.] |
- |
[22.] |
- | - | - |
11 [10.] |
- | - | - |
11 |
|||
Orriols Albert |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[4.] |
- | - | - |
11 |
|||
García Delbin | - | - | - | R |
4 [17.] |
- |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
10 |
|||
Canales González Luís | - | - | - | - |
[35.] |
8 [14.] |
- |
2 [19.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Cabanes Moltó Vicente | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [11.] |
- | - | - |
9 |
|||
Pazó Figueroa Pablo | - | - | - | - |
[31.] |
R |
- |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
Hernández Guerra Domingo | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos | - | - | - | - |
[21.] |
R |
- |
8 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Rodríguez Requena Ángel |
[23.] |
- | - | - |
[40.] |
- |
[25.] |
- | - | - |
8 [12.] |
- | - | - |
8 |
|||
García Gutiérrez Miguel | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
8 [13.] |
- | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
8 |
|||
Campos Miguel | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Tineo Arroyo Salvador |
8 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Rozada Castañón Roberto | - |
7 [14.] |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Ramos Molina Yeray | - | - |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Capdevila Raúl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Navarro María Víctor | - | - | - | - |
[38.] |
- |
[24.] |
- | - | - |
7 [13.] |
- | - | - |
7 |
|||
García Ramos Cristóbal |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Agustina Xavier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] |
5 [16.] |
- | - | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
|||
Pérez Briones José Javier |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - |
[22.] |
- | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
|||
Luis Delgado Javier | - | - |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
López Rodriguez Sairo | - | - | - | - |
[39.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
6 [14.] |
- | - | - |
6 |
|||
Alemán García Giovanni | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
Sánchez Sánchez Pablo | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro | - | - | - | - |
[26.] |
5 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
Gómez Durán Jesús Jonatan | - | - |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
Guerra Rodríguez Kevin | - | R |
- | - |
[29.] |
- |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Castela João | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Pérez Briones Alberto | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
[28.] |
- | - | - |
4 [16.] |
- | - | - |
4 |
|||
Avella Benjamín | - |
4 [18.] |
- | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
4 |
|||
Pazos Méndez Sergio |
[26.] |
- |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Villaret Benjamin | - |
[16.] |
- |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Hayek Peraza José Miguel | - | - |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Colorado Víctor | - | - | - | - | R |
[30.] |
- |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Alfonsín González Xesús | - |
3 [19.] |
- |
[21.] |
- | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Martínez Rodríguez Luis Fernando | - |
2 R
|
- | R |
[42.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Silva Losada Pablo | - | - | - |
2 [19.] |
- | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- |
2 |
|||
Teijeiro José María | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Rasilla José Joaquín | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [21.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Aguirre Victor | - | - | - |
1 [20.] |
[37.] |
- | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Nafría David |
1 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Iglesias Pin Alberto |
37 [1.] |
32 [2.] | - |
37 [1.] |
37 [1.] |
30 [3.] |
38 [1.] |
21 [6.] |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
270 |
||
2. | Sanjuan Rodrigo |
33 [2.] |
38 [1.] | - | - |
18 [8.] |
21 [7.] | - |
25 [4.] |
29 [3.] |
38 [1.] |
30 [3.] |
21 [6.] | - | - |
235 |
||
3. | Vázquez David |
R
|
25 [4.] |
R
|
33 [2.] |
33 [2.] |
36 [1.] | - |
35 [1.] |
31 [2.] |
32 [2.] | - |
29 [3.] |
[1.] | - |
229 |
||
4. | Sánchez González Alba |
R
|
21 [6.] |
27 [3.] | - | - | - |
32 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
21 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
37 [1.] |
25 [4.] |
27 [4.] | - |
224 |
||
5. | Pérez Fernández Adrián |
27 [3.] | - | - | - |
3 [18.] |
25 [4.] |
R
|
- |
19 [7.] | - | - |
11 [11.] |
23 [6.] | - |
108 |
||
6. | Chamorro Alberto |
17 [8.] |
23 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
15 [9.] |
[27.] | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - |
9 [12.] |
7 [15.] | - |
92 |
||
7. | Moreno Xavi |
R
|
15 [9.] | - |
15 [9.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - |
9 [12.] |
5 [15.] |
R
|
21 [7.] | - |
65 |
||
8. | Moltó Cantó Javi |
2 [19.] |
6 [15.] |
8 [13.] |
R
|
[28.] |
[28.] |
11 [11.] |
[21.] |
8 [13.] | - |
15 [8.] | - | - | - |
50 |
||
9. | Sánchez Herrero Pablo | - | - | - |
R
|
R
|
- |
[21.] | - | - |
8 [13.] |
3 [17.] | - |
13 [11.] | - |
24 |
||
10. | Gutiérrez Esther |
[25.] | - | - |
1 [20.] |
[37.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
R
|
19 [6.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
× | del Barrio Rodolfo | - | - |
23 [5.] | - |
27 [3.] | - |
19 [7.] |
23 [5.] | - |
27 [3.] |
31 [2.] | - | - | - |
150 |
||
× | Mújica Eugenio Yeray | - | - |
38 [1.] |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - |
31 [2.] |
25 [5.] | - |
142 |
||
× | López Alejandro | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
15 [9.] |
25 [4.] |
15 [9.] |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
87 |
||
× | Vela Ángel Luis | - |
9 [12.] | - | - |
21 [6.] | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - |
17 [7.] | - | - | - |
70 |
||
× | Blanco Amelia María |
9 [12.] | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - |
21 [5.] |
13 [10.] | - | - |
69 |
||
× | Fernández Sara | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
38 [1.] | - | - |
68 |
||
× | Martínez Martínez Javier | - | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
21 [6.] | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - |
5 [17.] | - |
64 |
||
× | Ferrero Víctor M. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
1
R
| - | - |
35 [2.] | - |
61 |
||
× | Sanjuan Diego | - |
28 [3.] | - |
28 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
||
× | Odriozola Borja |
19 [7.] | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - |
11 [12.] | - |
55 |
||
× | Peñate Rogelio | - | - |
32 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - |
51 |
||
× | Leal Olivenza Juan José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
15 [9.] | - | - |
17 [9.] | - |
49 |
||
× | Mercader Jordi |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
||
× | García Suárez Ignacio | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [3.] |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
||
× | Murado González José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[10.] |
[5.] | - |
15 [9.] |
30 [3.] | - |
45 |
||
× | Noriega Alejandro |
23 [5.] | - |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
||
× | Sosa Ojeda Daniel | - | - |
26 [4.] | - |
[29.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - |
43 |
||
× | "Checo Salom" | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [8.] | - |
40 |
||
× | González Tomé Mario | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [10.] | - |
38 |
||
× | Carvalho Jorge | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - |
23
R
| - | - | - |
36 |
||
× | Cruz Ares Diego |
13 [10.] |
17 [8.] | - |
6 [15.] | - | - |
[30.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
× | Mirón Brais | - | - | - | - |
6 [15.] |
5 [17.] |
7 [14.] | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
× | Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
19 [7.] | - | - |
[23.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
× | Fuentes Vega Diego | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - |
8 [14.] | - |
27 |
||
× | Velasco Enrique | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
× | Iglesias Cores Jorge | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [13.] | - |
26 |
||
× | Cancela Carlos | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
× | Blanco Andrés | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] |
9 [13.] | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
× | Déniz José Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Peña Salvador Alain | - | - | - | - |
[23.] |
6 [16.] | - |
7 [14.] | - | - |
2 [18.] |
8 [13.] | - | - |
23 |
||
× | del Barrio Carlos |
22 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
× | Marques Luís | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
× | Urkiola Alaitz |
3 [18.] | - | - |
9 [12.] | - |
4 [18.] | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
× | Campos Nerea | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
× | Coronado Axel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
× | Gómez Oubel Bárbara | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Salom Vicente | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Martí Marc | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Sánchez Pérez Pablo | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [9.] | - | - | - |
18 |
||
× | Carral Mantecón Juan | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
× | Tallada Bayot Anna | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - |
4 [18.] | - |
16 |
||
× | Casal Vilar Néstor | - | - | - | - |
[25.] | - |
3 [18.] | - | - |
6 [15.] | - | - |
6 [16.] | - |
15 |
||
× | Hamard Anthony |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Fariña García Carolina | - | - |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Fernández Díaz David |
4 [17.] | - | - | - |
[24.] |
7 [15.] | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Carrera Cándido | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
× | Gómez Néstor | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
× | Seco Pilar | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
× | Báez Santos José Abraham | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Magalhães Hugo | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Santiago Velázquez Lucía | - | - | - | - |
[34.] | - |
[22.] | - | - | - |
11 [10.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Soto Rubén | - | - | - | - |
[30.] |
[11.] | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Gil Mora Alberto |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | García Caridad Francisco | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
[36.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Varela Valle Hugo | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
× | Serrano Granda Irene | - | - | - | - |
[35.] |
8 [14.] | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
× | Bas Gutiérrez Alicia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [11.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Salgueiro Simoes Ezequiel | - | - | - | - |
[31.] | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Espinosa Varon Rocío B. |
5 [16.] | - | - | - |
[27.] |
3 [19.] | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Herráez Martín Sergio |
[22.] |
5 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Peláez Jovino | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Arroyo Ana María |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | González Fernández Alberto |
[23.] | - | - | - |
[40.] | - |
[25.] | - | - | - |
8 [12.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Arranz Villaverde Óscar | - | - | - | - |
[21.] | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Román Ruiz Osel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Janela José | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Rivero David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Vera Vidal Irene | - | - | - | - |
[38.] | - |
[24.] | - | - | - |
7 [13.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Hernández Gutiérrez Adolfo | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Pérez Orellana Antonio |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | de León Delgado Airam Raúl | - | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Espino García-Moreno Alberto |
6 [15.] | - | - | - |
[22.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Carballo Morán Rubén | - | - | - | - |
[39.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [14.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Rodríguez Ramos Juan Francisco | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | García Afonso Víctor Manuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Tourón Vázquez Rubén | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Alemán Mencías Agustín | - |
4 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Bouza Lage Iván | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Cancela Boga Sergio |
[26.] | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Fidalgo Castro Andrea | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[28.] | - | - | - |
4 [16.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Cambeiro Pérez Aitor | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Márquez Rodríguez Maikel | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Forgues Loriane | - |
[16.] | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Pérez Díaz Francisco Adrián | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Lage Groba José | - | - | - | - | - |
[30.] | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Carmona Miranda Iván Manuel | - |
3 [19.] | - |
[21.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Rivera de la Red Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Suárez Sánchez Ramón | - |
2
R
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Rodríguez Louzao Diego | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Rodríguez Tembrás Aarón | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Vera Vidal Andrea | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Muntadas Busquet Dani | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Rasilla Corral Borja | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [21.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Requena Palomares Pere |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Villalba García Antonio José | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Suárez José Antonio | 5 | |
2. | Ares Iván | 3 | |
3. | Solans Jan | 2 | |
4. | Cruz Enrique | 1 | |
= | Pernía Surhayen | 1 | |
= | Llarena Efrén | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Suárez José Antonio | 42 | |
2. | Solans Jan | 28 | |
3. | Ares Iván | 20 | |
4. | Cruz Enrique | 11 | |
5. | Pernía Surhayen | 9 | |
6. | Llarena Efrén | 8 | |
7. | Suárez Miguel Ángel | 2 | |
8. | Lemes Yeray | 1 | |
= | Peláez José Luis | 1 | |
= | Villanueva Alexander | 1 | |
= | Quintana Juan Carlos | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Suárez José Antonio | 50 | |
2. | Solans Jan | 19 | |
3. | Llarena Efrén | 17 | |
4. | Ares Iván | 15 | |
5. | Cruz Enrique | 12 | |
6. | Pernía Surhayen | 9 | |
7. | Villanueva Alexander | 1 |