Season 2022
Spain
Spain others 2022
26. 2. 2022 • Rallye Club Costa Azahar • entries/finish - 37/24 • asphalt 64.55 km • Other years
1. | Ariete Toni - Garrido López Noemi | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | FRC Competición | 46:07.7 | ||
2. | Domènech Xavi - Coronado Axel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Motor Club Sabadell | 47:29.0 | ||
3. | Hernández Gómez Roberto - Agustina García Óscar | Peugeot 205 GTI | Rally Club Costa Azahar | 53:59.6 |
5. 3. 2022, Cornellana • Cornellana Clásicos • entries/finish - 24/12 • asphalt 52.95 km • Other years
1. | "Ordiales" - Miranda Jorge | Ford Escort MK2 | Club Automóvil Siero | 42:27.1 | ||
2. | Querinjean Olivier - Wuidar Cédric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | East Belgian Racing Team | 44:36.9 | ||
3. | García Alcalde Óliver - Pérez Bajo Martín | Ford Escort MK1 | La Trazada Sport | 44:42.1 |
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2022 • entries/finish - 32/12 • asphalt 151.24 km - (cancelled 10.50 km) • Other years
1. | Perez Seb - McElhinney Gary | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:41:15.6 | |||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:42:33.5 | |||
3. | Galiana Nadal - Flores Gabi | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:45:50.8 |
17. 3. – 20. 3. 2022, Girona • Club RallyClassics • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2022, Arganda • Club Rasante Sport • entries/finish - 18/11 • asphalt 76.60 km • Other years
1. | Martínez Joglar Pablo - Lois Quintela Beatriz | Renault Clio Sport | 40:10.2 | |||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 41:33.3 | ||
3. | Echeverría Iñaki - Castro Baños Álvaro | Renault Clio Sport | 42:33.0 |
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2022, Lalín • Escudería Lalín-Deza • entries/finish - 16/9 • asphalt 83.90 km • Other years
1. | Díaz Días Marcos - López López Víctor | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Sarria Motor | 59:36.4 | ||
2. | Pintor Sánchez Javier - García Caridad Francisco | BMW 325i E30 | Escudería Pontevedra 1984 | 1:03:25.8 | ||
3. | Carballo Fernández Juan Manuel - Iglesias Seara Ismael | Fiat 131 Abarth | Escudería Luintra | 1:03:42.8 |
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 125.84 km • Other years
21. 5. 2022 • C.D.E. Compite y disfruta • entries/finish - 19/10 • gravel 31.80 km • Other years
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 27:09.620 | ||
2. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Sardara | 27:59.036 | ||
3. | Urban Castro David - Vega Urban Jairo | Peugeot 206 RC | Club Automóvil Pineda | 31:54.679 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2022, Sámano • La Trazada Sport • entries/finish - 29/16 • asphalt 28.56 km • Other years
1. | Reyes Muntada Gabriel - Herrero Cobo Eva | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Martinez Sport | 23:07.488 | ||
2. | Roquer David - Traserra Albert | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Osona | 23:25.113 | ||
3. | Almodóvar Rodríguez José Juan - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 24:16.002 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2022, Sant Hilari • Peu a Baix Motorsport • entries/finish - 59/33 • asphalt 70.05 km - (cancelled 9.96 km) • Other years
1. | Domènech Xavi - Cercadillo José Susanna | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 41:08.4 | |||
2. | Manresa Joaquim - Amblás Miquel | Subaru Impreza 555 | Motor Club Sabadell | 41:45.9 | ||
3. | Viñolas Eduard - Borrell Aulet Isaac | Škoda Fabia R5 | Peu a Baix Motorsport | 42:11.8 |
27. 8. 2022, Valle de Villaverde • C.D.E. Compite y disfruta • entries/finish - 25/16 • gravel 32.00 km • Other years
1. | Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Sardara | 28:05.141 | ||
2. | Hoyos Inhar - Garmendia Aritz | BMW 325i E36 | Escudería Agurain | 30:45.010 | ||
3. | Bengochea Martín Diego - Sánchez Kechacha Miguel | Opel Astra Turbo | Escudería Cóbreces | 31:00.207 |
Postponed from original date (26-03-2022)
No kart cross
No kart cross
17. 9. 2022, Andorra La Vella • Automóvil Club Andorra • entries/finish - 20/? • asphalt 79.71 km • Other years
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2022, Port Adriano, Mallorca • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 162.34 km • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Gehant Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:47:47.2 | |||
2. | Campaner José - Rotger Xisca | Škoda Fabia N5 | 1:55:43.6 | |||
3. | Galiana Nadal - Flores Gabi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:57:42.2 |
20. 10. – 23. 10. 2022 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2022, Somo • Escudería Ribamontán al Mar Motor • entries/finish - 32/20 • asphalt 81.72 km • Other years
1. | Pelayo Ferreras Iván - Muriedas Arce Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escuderia Pe Flash | 56:35.1 | ||
2. | Asenjo Carrero Mario - Fernández Guerra Sergio | Peugeot 205 Proto | Rallyon | 58:42.7 | ||
3. | Díez Fernández Iván - García Diez Adrián | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 1:00:59.3 |