Season 2019
Spain
Spain Gravel 2019
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105.92 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:05:57.8 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:48.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:05:57.8 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:48.2 |
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 101.34 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:02:49.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:03:25.9 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:57.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:02:49.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:03:25.9 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:57.2 |
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 1 and 2
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 99/41 • gravel 116.80 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:05:57.0 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:26.1 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:05:57.0 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:26.1 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118.41 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:18:31.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:19:39.9 | ||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:20:01.1 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:18:31.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:19:39.9 | ||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:20:01.1 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Astorga • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101.02 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 54:55.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 55:15.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 55:27.4 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 54:55.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 55:15.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 55:27.4 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105.30 km • Other years
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:07:44.0 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:08:48.8 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:07:44.0 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:08:48.8 |
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2019, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel 88.03 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:03:28.8 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:06:35.6 | ||
3. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:07:06.8 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:03:28.8 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:06:35.6 | ||
3. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:07:06.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel |
25 |
25 |
27 |
23 |
23 |
30 | - |
153 |
||
2. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz |
23 |
32 | - |
30 | - |
37 | - |
122 |
||
3. | Nualart Jordi |
27 |
15 |
30 |
25 | - | - | - |
97 |
||
4. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin | - |
4 |
23 |
15 |
3 |
19 |
30 |
94 |
||
5. | García González Unai | - | - |
15 |
4 |
15 |
25 |
13 |
72 |
||
6. | Martín Afonso Alejandro | - |
8 |
13 |
5 |
19 |
23 | - |
68 |
||
7. | Gabeiras Iago | - |
21 | - |
19 |
27 | - | - |
67 |
||
8. | Álvarez Celis José |
17 | - |
19 |
6 |
11 | - | - |
53 |
||
9. | Jiménez Olmo Manuel Jesús |
13 |
17 |
21 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
||
10. | García Delbin | - |
23 |
25 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
||
11. | Arenas Iván | - |
11 |
17 | - |
5 |
6 |
9 |
48 |
||
12. | García Paz Santiago | - |
19 | - | - |
21 | - | - |
40 |
||
13. | Vigo Édgar | - | - | - |
13 | - |
27 | - |
40 |
||
14. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar | - |
13 | - | - |
25 | - | - |
38 |
||
15. | Gómez González Jonathan | - | - |
11 |
3 |
17 |
2 | - |
33 |
||
16. | González Santos Victor | - | - |
6 |
1 |
9 |
13 | - |
29 |
||
17. | Arenas Lázaro Sergio | - | - |
9 |
2 | - |
17 | - |
28 |
||
18. | Álvaro Berruezo Agustín |
21 | - | - | - | - |
3 | - |
24 |
||
19. | López Mayoral Sergio | - | - | - | - |
13 |
7 | - |
20 |
||
20. | Vidal Mercadal Joan |
19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
21. | Freire Correa Juan Manuel | - |
5 |
7 | - | - |
5 | - |
17 |
||
22. | Palencia Emilio | - |
6 | - | - |
8 | - | - |
14 |
||
23. | Martín Aneas David | - | - |
5 | - | - |
9 | - |
14 |
||
24. | Encinas Alarza Javier | - |
3 |
4 | - |
6 | - | - |
13 |
||
25. | Quijada David | - | - |
3 | - |
7 |
1 | - |
11 |
||
26. | Álvarez Arias Jonathan | - | - | - | - |
4 | - | - |
4 |
||
Bassas Mas Josep | - |
35 |
- | - |
30 |
- | - |
65 |
|||
Francolí Sergi | - |
27 |
- | - |
37 |
- | - |
64 |
|||
Llarena Efrén |
37 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
|||
Peláez José Luis | - | - |
37 |
- | - | - | - |
37 |
|||
Solans Jan | - | - | - |
37 |
- | - | - |
37 |
|||
Hernández Raúl | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
32 |
|||
Laur Andrus |
30 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
|||
Herrero Andrino Eduardo |
15 |
- | - | - | - |
13 |
- |
28 |
|||
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel | - | - | - |
27 |
- | - | - |
27 |
|||
Guerra Delgado Alfredo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
27 |
|||
Díaz Jiménez Jesús C. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
25 |
|||
García Pérez Francisco | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
23 |
|||
Garabatos Rodríguez César | - | - | - |
21 |
- | - | - |
21 |
|||
Sosa Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
21 |
|||
Guerra Rodríguez Juan Saúl | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
19 |
|||
Calviño Domínguez Darío | - | - | - |
17 |
- | - | - |
17 |
|||
Pérez Concepción Rúsbel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
17 |
|||
Luzardo Elvira Néstor | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
15 |
|||
Pérez Cervera Juan | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
- |
15 |
|||
Ruiz Ruiz Jonatan |
11 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Lorenzo Yéssica del Carmen | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
11 |
|||
Rivas Fuentes David | - | - | - |
11 |
- | - | - |
11 |
|||
Vázquez Reino Daniel | - | - | - |
9 |
- | - | - |
9 |
|||
Narbaiza Iñaki | - |
9 |
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
Lorenzo-Luaces Julio A. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
8 |
|||
Bueno Rivas Alberto | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
- |
8 |
|||
"Tinín Iglesias" | - | - | - |
8 |
- | - | - |
8 |
|||
Prim Pazó Víctor | - | - |
8 |
- | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Pintos Falcón Juan José | - | - | - |
7 |
- | - | - |
7 |
|||
Otero Montero Antonio | - |
7 |
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Hernández Zósimo | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
- |
4 |
|||
Frade José | - | - |
2 |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Tirado García José Carlos | - |
2 |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Fuentes Jose Luis | - | - |
1 |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
25 |
25 |
27 |
23 |
23 |
30 | - |
153 |
||
2. | Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba |
23 |
32 | - |
30 | - |
37 | - |
122 |
||
3. | Sosa Ojeda Daniel | - |
5 |
23 |
15 |
3 |
19 |
30 |
95 |
||
4. | Enríquez Eguzkiñe | - | - |
15 |
4 |
15 |
25 |
15 |
74 |
||
5. | Peñate Hernández Kevin | - |
9 |
13 |
5 |
19 |
23 | - |
69 |
||
6. | Vázquez Castro Diego | - |
21 | - |
19 |
27 | - | - |
67 |
||
7. | Casal Vilar Néstor | - |
19 | - |
17 |
21 | - | - |
57 |
||
8. | Odriozola Borja | - | - |
30 |
25 | - | - | - |
55 |
||
9. | Vela Ángel Luis |
17 | - |
19 |
6 |
11 | - | - |
53 |
||
10. | Paz Ignacio |
13 |
17 |
21 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
||
11. | Lázaro Miguel Ángel | - |
13 |
17 | - |
5 | - |
11 |
46 |
||
12. | Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | - | - | - |
13 | - |
27 | - |
40 |
||
13. | Cortázar Benguria Aitor | - | - |
11 |
3 |
17 | - | - |
31 |
||
14. | Gil Caballero Juan Antonio | - | - |
6 |
1 |
9 |
13 | - |
29 |
||
15. | Carrascosa Joaquín | - | - |
9 |
2 | - |
17 | - |
28 |
||
16. | Garmendia Peña Francisco |
21 | - | - | - | - |
3 | - |
24 |
||
17. | Gallego Martínez Sergio | - | - | - | - |
13 |
7 | - |
20 |
||
18. | Figueiras Lago José Antonio |
19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
19. | Mendaza Ormaza Xabier | - |
4 |
4 | - |
6 | - | - |
14 |
||
20. | Sánchez Pérez Pablo | - | - |
5 | - | - |
9 | - |
14 |
||
21. | "Cuni" | - | - |
3 | - |
7 |
1 | - |
11 |
||
22. | Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | - |
6 | - | - | - |
5 | - |
11 |
||
23. | Barroso García Coral | - | - | - | - |
8 |
2 | - |
10 |
||
24. | Moreno Rodríguez María Elvira | - | - | - | - |
4 | - | - |
4 |