Season 2019
Spain
Spain Gravel 2019
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105.92 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:05:57.8 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:48.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:05:57.8 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:48.2 |
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 101.34 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:02:49.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:03:25.9 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:57.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:02:49.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:03:25.9 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:57.2 |
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 1 and 2
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 99/41 • gravel 116.80 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:05:57.0 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:26.1 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:05:57.0 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:26.1 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118.41 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:18:31.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:19:39.9 | ||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:20:01.1 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:18:31.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:19:39.9 | ||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:20:01.1 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Astorga • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101.02 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 54:55.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 55:15.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 55:27.4 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 54:55.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 55:15.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 55:27.4 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105.30 km • Other years
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:07:44.0 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:08:48.8 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:05:11.9 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:07:44.0 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:08:48.8 |
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2019, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel 88.03 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:03:28.8 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:06:35.6 | ||
3. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:07:06.8 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:03:28.8 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:06:35.6 | ||
3. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:07:06.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel |
25 |
25 |
27 |
23 |
23 |
30 | - |
153 |
||
2. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz |
23 |
30 | - |
30 | - |
35 | - |
118 |
||
3. | Nualart Jordi |
27 |
17 |
30 |
25 | - | - | - |
99 |
||
4. | Gabeiras Iago | - |
21 | - |
19 |
27 | - | - |
67 |
||
5. | García Delbin | - |
23 |
25 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
||
6. | Vigo Édgar | - | - | - |
15 | - |
27 | - |
42 |
||
7. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar | - |
15 | - | - |
25 | - | - |
40 |
||
8. | Vidal Mercadal Joan |
21 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
Bassas Mas Josep | - |
35 |
- | - |
30 |
- | - |
65 |
|||
Francolí Sergi | - |
27 |
- | - |
35 |
- | - |
62 |
|||
García Paz Santiago | - |
19 |
- | - |
21 |
- | - |
40 |
|||
Llarena Efrén |
35 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
|||
Peláez José Luis | - | - |
35 |
- | - | - | - |
35 |
|||
Solans Jan | - | - | - |
35 |
- | - | - |
35 |
|||
Hernández Raúl | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
35 |
|||
Laur Andrus |
30 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
|||
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel | - | - | - |
27 |
- | - | - |
27 |
|||
Garabatos Rodríguez César | - | - | - |
21 |
- | - | - |
21 |
|||
Ruiz Ruiz Jonatan |
19 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
Calviño Domínguez Darío | - | - | - |
17 |
- | - | - |
17 |
|||
Vázquez Reino Daniel | - | - | - |
13 |
- | - | - |
13 |
|||
López Garabatos Albino | - | - | - |
11 |
- | - | - |
11 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
25 |
25 |
27 |
23 |
23 |
30 | - |
153 |
||
2. | Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba |
23 |
30 | - |
30 | - |
35 | - |
118 |
||
3. | Vázquez Castro Diego | - |
21 | - |
19 |
27 | - | - |
67 |
||
4. | Casal Vilar Néstor | - |
19 | - |
17 |
21 | - | - |
57 |
||
5. | Odriozola Borja | - | - |
30 |
25 | - | - | - |
55 |
||
6. | Cumbrero Daniel |
27 |
17 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
||
7. | Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | - | - | - |
15 | - |
27 | - |
42 |
||
8. | Figueiras Lago José Antonio |
21 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |