Season 2019
Australia
Western Australia 2WD 2019
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Busselton • entries/finish - 47/35 • gravel 89.34 km • Other years
1. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 55:19.3 | ||
2. | Bates Lewis - McLoughlin Anthony | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 55:49.2 | ||
3. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Maximum Motorsport | 56:12.4 |
1. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:04:25.3 | |||
2. | Alcorn Glenn - McMacken Shaun | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:05:57.5 | |||
3. | Farnworth David - Oxley Archa | Toyota Corolla FX-16V GT-S | 1:06:10.3 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019, Busselton • entries/finish - 36/32 • gravel 125.24 km - (cancelled 13.00 km) • Other years
1. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 1:08:24.6 | ||
2. | Bates Lewis - McLoughlin Anthony | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 1:09:41.0 | ||
3. | Windus Darren - Brick Daniel | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:11:32.6 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | MAXYrally.com.au | 1:16:28.2 | ||
2. | King Dylan - Stafford Declan | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:19:30.1 | |||
3. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:20:10.0 |
11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/20 • gravel 100.24 km • Other years
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Å koda Fabia R5 | 57:30.9 | |||
2. | Searcy Ben - Marquet James | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:19.9 | |||
3. | Oxley Stephen - Oxley Archa | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:34.2 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Vlad Ioana | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:02:29.6 | |||
2. | Pinker Andrew - Ash Caleb | Hyundai Lantra | 1:02:32.2 | |||
3. | Alcorn Glenn - McMacken Shaun | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:04:44.0 |
1. 6. 2019, Boddington • entries/finish - 28/13 • gravel 91.63 km • Other years
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Å koda Fabia R5 | 1:16:46.4 | |||
2. | Rando Craig - Scafidi Matthew | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:31.6 | |||
3. | Vlad Razvan - Vlad Ioana | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:21:43.8 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Vlad Ioana | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:21:43.8 | |||
2. | Joss Michael - Logue Megan | Nissan Silvia S15 | 1:22:07.7 | |||
3. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:26:34.5 |
6. 7. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/13 • gravel 132.22 km • Other years
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Å koda Fabia R5 | 1:29:41.1 | |||
2. | Searcy Ben - Marquet James | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:23.3 | |||
3. | McGuinness Barry - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:36:46.2 |
1. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:40:16.8 | |||
2. | Chudleigh Anthony - Wright Tim | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:47:03.4 | |||
3. | Dixon Stephen - van der Mey Paul | Honda Integra | 1:48:17.9 |
14. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/13 • gravel 101.36 km • Other years
1. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:05:12.5 | |||
2. | Major Peter - Screaigh Kim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:06:21.2 | |||
3. | McGuinness Barry - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza | 1:06:42.0 |
1. | Alcorn Glenn - McMacken Shaun | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:09:07.9 | |||
2. | Vlad Razvan - Vlad Ioana | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:09:32.8 | |||
3. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:11:18.1 |
26. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 38/24 • gravel 110.90 km • Other years
1. | O'Dowd John - Feaver Toni | Å koda Fabia R5 | 1:15:03.9 | |||
2. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:17:23.7 | |||
3. | Searcy Ben - Glenney Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:28.0 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Vlad Ioana | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:21:39.8 | |||
2. | Joss Michael - Logue Megan | Nissan Silvia S15 | 1:23:54.9 | |||
3. | Flood Gregory - Flood Deeann | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:26:42.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Vlad Razvan |
[4.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[2.] |
[1.] |
407 |
||
2. | Alcorn Glenn |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[3.] | R |
[5.] |
[1.] |
[5.] |
318 |
||
3. | White Alex |
[1.] |
[3.] | R |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[3.] | R |
305 |
||
4. | Dixon Stephen |
[9.] |
[8.] |
[4.] | R |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[4.] |
261 |
||
5. | Flood Gregory |
[7.] |
[10.] | - |
[4.] | - |
[5.] |
[3.] |
201 |
||
6. | Chudleigh Anthony |
[8.] |
[7.] |
[5.] | - |
[2.] | - |
[7.] |
199 |
||
7. | Joss Michael |
[13.] | R |
[7.] |
[2.] | R |
- |
[2.] |
155 |
||
8. | van Kann Andy |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[5.] | - | - | - |
147 |
||
9. | Hughes Terry |
[14.] | R |
[9.] |
[6.] |
[6.] | R |
[8.] |
144 |
||
10. | King Dylan |
[5.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Vlad Ioana | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[2.] |
[1.] |
308 |
||
2. | White Lisa |
[1.] |
[3.] |
R
|
[3.] |
[1.] |
[3.] |
R
|
305 |
||
3. | McMacken Shaun |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[3.] |
R
|
- |
[1.] |
[5.] |
274 |
||
4. | van der Mey Paul |
[9.] |
[8.] |
[4.] |
R
|
[3.] |
[4.] |
[4.] |
261 |
||
5. | Flood Deeann |
[7.] |
[10.] | - |
[4.] | - |
[5.] |
[3.] |
201 |
||
6. | Wright Tim | - | - |
[5.] | - |
[2.] | - |
[7.] |
199 |
||
7. | Logue Megan |
[13.] |
R
|
[7.] |
[2.] |
R
|
- |
[2.] |
155 |
||
8. | Nicoli Daymon |
[4.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
99 |
||
9. | Stafford Declan |
[5.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
||
10. | Oxley Archa |
[3.] |
[5.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
78 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Vlad Razvan | 4 | |
2. | White Alex | 2 | |
3. | Alcorn Glenn | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Vlad Razvan | 28 | |
2. | Alcorn Glenn | 4 | |
= | Box Nicholas | 4 | |
4. | White Alex | 3 | |
= | Pinker Andrew | 3 | |
= | King Dylan | 3 | |
7. | Joss Michael | 1 | |
= | van Kann Andy | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Vlad Razvan | 25 | |
2. | White Alex | 7 | |
3. | Alcorn Glenn | 5 | |
4. | Box Nicholas | 4 | |
= | Pinker Andrew | 4 | |
6. | King Dylan | 2 |