Finspångsrundan 2019
Historiska Rallybilar #3 • Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #7 • Historiska Rallycupen #6 • Klassiska RallyCupen #6
17. 8. 2019 • gravel • Other years
SS3
1. |
#75 |
Ring Adrian - Brüggemann Cindy Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 | 3:27.9 | ||
2. |
#81 |
Axelsson Ola - Lundmark Curt Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 | 3:30.5 |
+2.6 + 2.6 | |
3. |
#79 |
Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 | 3:36.9 |
+9.0 + 6.4 | |
4. |
#67 |
Olofsson Björn - Ryghammar N. Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Klass 8 | 3:37.3 |
+9.4 + 0.4 | |
= |
#84 |
Söderberg Anders - Strand Lotta Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
Klass 10 | 3:37.3 |
+9.4 + 0.0 | |
6. |
#49 |
Wikström Tommy - Wikström M. Saab V4 |
Klass 7 | 3:38.6 |
+10.7 + 1.3 | |
7. |
#68 |
Fredriksson Gunnar - Engqvist A. Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 8 | 3:38.7 |
+10.8 + 0.1 | |
8. |
#33 |
Joge Jimmy - Fröste Pontus Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 3:39.0 |
+11.1 + 0.3 | |
9. |
#78 |
Hagberg Jan - Ekström Per-Mikael Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 | 3:39.1 |
+11.2 + 0.1 | |
10. |
#3 |
Rydin Joacim - Jennersjö Niklas Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup | 3:39.9 |
+12.0 + 0.8 | |
11. |
#61 |
Lundström Ove - Rosenborg Viktor Opel Ascona |
Klass 8 | 3:41.0 |
+13.1 + 1.1 | |
12. |
#77 |
Karlsson Rune - Nylén Christer Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 | 3:41.5 |
+13.6 + 0.5 | |
13. |
#76 |
Davidsson Ruben - Kaldenberg G. Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 | 3:42.4 |
+14.5 + 0.9 | |
14. |
#36 |
Blom Janne - Bergqvist Stig Volvo PV 544 |
Klass 5 | 3:42.6 |
+14.7 + 0.2 | |
= |
#82 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Jönsson T. Opel Ascona 400 |
Klass 9 | 3:42.6 |
+14.7 + 0.0 | |
16. |
#45 |
Thelin Thomas - Thelin Magnus Volkswagen 1302 S |
Klass 7 | 3:42.8 |
+14.9 + 0.2 | |
17. |
#63 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson T. Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 | 3:43.5 |
+15.6 + 0.7 | |
18. |
#56 |
Thume Peter - Danielsson Karin Opel Kadett GT/E |
Klass 8 | 3:44.4 |
+16.5 + 0.9 | |
19. |
#34 |
Holm Håkan - Holm Jesper Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 3:46.3 |
+18.4 + 1.9 | |
20. |
#51 |
Damm Tomas - Ardryd Robert Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 | 3:48.0 |
+20.1 + 1.7 | |
21. |
#72 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Andersson Peter Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
Klass 9 | 3:48.5 |
+20.6 + 0.5 | |
22. |
#66 |
Carlsson Sören - Svensson Göran Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 | 3:49.3 |
+21.4 + 0.8 | |
23. |
#47 |
Karlsson Bengt - Magnusson K. Volvo Amazon 122 S |
Klass 7 | 3:49.5 |
+21.6 + 0.2 | |
24. |
#73 |
Karlsson Tommy - Bohlin Urban Saab 99 EMS |
Klass 9 | 3:50.2 |
+22.3 + 0.7 | |
25. |
#27 |
Waltersson Kenneth - Sönne Jan Ford Cortina Lotus MK1 |
Klass 4 | 3:50.3 |
+22.4 + 0.1 | |
= |
#35 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Flink H. Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 3:50.3 |
+22.4 + 0.0 | |
27. |
#32 |
Johansson Anders - Söderling M. Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 3:50.4 |
+22.5 + 0.1 | |
28. |
#11 |
Kujanpää Vesa - Pedersen Henrik Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup | 3:51.0 |
+23.1 + 0.6 | |
29. |
#57 |
Börjesson Ruben - Börjesson R. Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 | 3:51.1 |
+23.2 + 0.1 | |
30. |
#55 |
Pettersson Stefan - Holmberg J. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
Klass 8 | 3:51.6 |
+23.7 + 0.5 | |
31. |
#100 |
Einar Jörgen - Ohlsson Tommy Volvo P1800 E |
Klass 7 | 3:51.9 |
+24.0 + 0.3 | |
32. |
#8 |
Nystrand Christer - Swärdh M. Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup | 3:52.0 |
+24.1 + 0.1 | |
33. |
#6 |
Johansson Hugo - Svensson Tommy Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup | 3:52.2 |
+24.3 + 0.2 | |
34. |
#59 |
Andersson Stefan - Källberg M. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
Klass 8 | 3:54.9 |
+27.0 + 2.7 | |
35. |
#19 |
Fredriksson Cay - Lindberg S. Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
Klass 3 | 3:55.0 |
+27.1 + 0.1 | |
36. |
#71 |
Wass Johan - Hedman Staffan Opel Ascona B |
Klass 9 | 3:56.3 |
+28.4 + 1.3 | |
37. |
#69 |
Pettersson Anders - Pettersson H. Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
Klass 9 | 3:56.4 |
+28.5 + 0.1 | |
38. |
#60 |
Olsson Lars-Göran - Carlsson M. Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 | 3:57.3 |
+29.4 + 0.9 | |
39. |
#4 |
Larsson Anton - Hilmersson Jim Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup | 3:57.4 |
+29.5 + 0.1 | |
40. |
#21 |
Sjöstedt Per-Arne - Sjöstedt R. Saab 96 Sport |
Klass 3 | 3:58.0 |
+30.1 + 0.6 | |
41. |
#20 |
Nygren Göte - Yliluoma Mikael Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
Klass 3 | 3:58.2 |
+30.3 + 0.2 | |
42. |
#26 |
Andersson Leif B. - Lank Bengt Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 4 | 3:58.5 |
+30.6 + 0.3 | |
43. |
#15 |
Samuelsson Håkan - Andersson Å. Saab 96 |
Klass 3 | 4:02.8 |
+34.9 + 4.3 | |
44. |
#43 |
Gustavsson Håkan - Eriksson Hans Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 7 | 4:03.6 |
+35.7 + 0.8 | |
45. |
#5 |
Hillesjö Ricardo - Wessel My Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup | 4:05.2 |
+37.3 + 1.6 | |
46. |
#46 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Fyrby Lars Volvo 142 |
Klass 7 | 4:07.3 |
+39.4 + 2.1 | |
47. |
#30 |
Öberg Alf - Liljeros Göran Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 4:07.8 |
+39.9 + 0.5 | |
48. |
#25 |
Jonsson B. - Mellstig H. Ford Cortina |
Klass 4 | 4:08.6 |
+40.7 + 0.8 | |
49. |
#44 |
Thelin Nils - Josefsson Agne Volkswagen 1302 S |
Klass 7 | 4:08.9 |
+41.0 + 0.3 | |
50. |
#9 |
Klintberg John - Björklund Erik Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup | 4:09.0 |
+41.1 + 0.1 | |
= |
#39 |
Anderson Jack Staffan - Alm G. Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
Klass 8 | 4:09.0 |
+41.1 + 0.0 | |
52. |
#17 |
Wahlberg Urban - Nordqvist Benny Ford Anglia |
Klass 3 | 4:09.4 |
+41.5 + 0.4 | |
53. |
#16 |
Söderqvist H. - Forsell R. BMC Cooper S |
Klass 3 | 4:09.7 |
+41.8 + 0.3 | |
54. |
#41 |
Åkerberg Curt - Börjesson Tommy Volvo 142 |
Klass 7 | 4:10.5 |
+42.6 + 0.8 | |
55. |
#54 |
Andréson J. - Ångström L. BMW 2002 |
Klass 8 | 4:11.3 |
+43.4 + 0.8 | |
56. |
#13 |
Nordqvist Magnus - Nordqvist Ida BMC Cooper |
Klass 3 | 4:12.2 |
+44.3 + 0.9 | |
57. |
#24 |
Eriksson Bo - Brandberg Rolf Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 4 | 4:14.5 |
+46.6 + 2.3 | |
58. |
#29 |
Säfström Sten - Säfström Jan Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 4:16.5 |
+48.6 + 2.0 | |
59. |
#10 |
Örnevik Ulf - Nilsson Christer Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup | 4:18.1 |
+50.2 + 1.6 | |
60. |
#50 |
Olsson Gunnar - Brinck Mikael Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 | 4:18.7 |
+50.8 + 0.6 | |
61. |
#23 |
Gustavsson Yngve - Rehbinder M. Volkswagen 1500 S |
Klass 4 | 4:19.1 |
+51.2 + 0.4 | |
62. |
#14 |
Örnerdal Håkan - Hermansson M. Renault 8 Gordini |
Klass 3 | 4:20.9 |
+53.0 + 1.8 | |
63. |
#40 |
Huggare Håkan - Persson Peter Saab 96 |
Klass 7 | 4:21.5 |
+53.6 + 0.6 | |
64. |
#22 |
Larsson Lars - Andren Patrik Volkswagen 1500 S |
Klass 4 | 4:23.4 |
+55.5 + 1.9 | |
65. |
#53 |
Gustavsson Jan O - Wittek Per Ford Escort MK1 |
Klass 8 | 4:24.6 |
+56.7 + 1.2 | |
66. |
#42 |
Jonsson Ove - Jonsson Marcus Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 7 | 4:28.7 |
+1:00.8 + 4.1 | |
67. |
#2 |
Hellenberg Max - Hellenberg Jan BMW 318i |
Ungdomsrally | 4:29.0 |
+1:01.1 + 0.3 | |
68. |
#12 |
Samuelsson Bengt - Ihreskog S. Renault Dauphine Gordini |
Klass 1 | 5:55.3 |
+2:27.4 + 1:26.3 |
Overall
1. |
#75 |
Ring Adrian - Brüggemann Cindy Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 |
15:17.6 |
||
2. |
#79 |
Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
15:49.3 |
+31.7 +31.7 | |
3. |
#84 |
Söderberg Anders - Strand Lotta Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
Klass 10 |
15:52.3 |
+34.7 +3.0 | |
4. +1
|
#33 |
Joge Jimmy - Fröste Pontus Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
15:59.6 |
+42.0 +7.3 | |
5. +2
|
#67 |
Olofsson Björn - Ryghammar N. Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Klass 8 |
16:00.2 |
+42.6 +0.6 | |
6. |
#3 |
Rydin Joacim - Jennersjö Niklas Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup |
16:02.0 |
+44.4 +1.8 | |
7. −3
|
#82 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Jönsson T. Opel Ascona 400 |
Klass 9 |
16:02.9 |
+45.3 +0.9 | |
8. |
#78 |
Hagberg Jan - Ekström Per-Mikael Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
16:03.0 |
+45.4 +0.1 | |
9. +1
|
#49 |
Wikström Tommy - Wikström M. Saab V4 |
Klass 7 |
16:07.5 |
+49.9 +4.5 | |
10. +1
|
#68 |
Fredriksson Gunnar - Engqvist A. Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 8 |
16:08.5 |
+50.9 +1.0 | |
11. −2
|
#76 |
Davidsson Ruben - Kaldenberg G. Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
16:09.4 |
+51.8 +0.9 | |
12. |
#77 |
Karlsson Rune - Nylén Christer Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 |
16:13.1 |
+55.5 +3.7 | |
13. |
#61 |
Lundström Ove - Rosenborg Viktor Opel Ascona |
Klass 8 |
16:15.7 |
+58.1 +2.6 | |
14. |
#36 |
Blom Janne - Bergqvist Stig Volvo PV 544 |
Klass 5 |
16:19.0 |
+1:01.4 +3.3 | |
15. |
#63 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson T. Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 |
16:23.4 |
+1:05.8 +4.4 | |
16. |
#34 |
Holm Håkan - Holm Jesper Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
16:29.7 |
+1:12.1 +6.3 | |
17. |
#66 |
Carlsson Sören - Svensson Göran Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 |
16:33.5 |
+1:15.9 +3.8 | |
18. |
#47 |
Karlsson Bengt - Magnusson K. Volvo Amazon 122 S |
Klass 7 |
16:36.6 |
+1:19.0 +3.1 | |
19. +2
|
#56 |
Thume Peter - Danielsson Karin Opel Kadett GT/E |
Klass 8 |
16:36.9 |
+1:19.3 +0.3 | |
20. −1
|
#11 |
Kujanpää Vesa - Pedersen Henrik Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup |
16:41.1 |
+1:23.5 +4.2 | |
21. +1
|
#8 |
Nystrand Christer - Swärdh M. Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup |
16:46.0 |
+1:28.4 +4.9 | |
22. +2
|
#72 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Andersson Peter Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
Klass 9 |
16:47.2 |
+1:29.6 +1.2 | |
23. −4
|
#21 |
Sjöstedt Per-Arne - Sjöstedt R. Saab 96 Sport |
Klass 3 |
16:48.1 |
+1:30.5 +0.9 | |
24. +1
|
#27 |
Waltersson Kenneth - Sönne Jan Ford Cortina Lotus MK1 |
Klass 4 |
16:50.2 |
+1:32.6 +2.1 | |
25. +3
|
#51 |
Damm Tomas - Ardryd Robert Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 |
16:52.7 |
+1:35.1 +2.5 | |
26. +1
|
#73 |
Karlsson Tommy - Bohlin Urban Saab 99 EMS |
Klass 9 |
16:53.1 |
+1:35.5 +0.4 | |
27. +2
|
#57 |
Börjesson Ruben - Börjesson R. Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 |
16:56.4 |
+1:38.8 +3.3 | |
28. +2
|
#35 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Flink H. Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
16:59.1 |
+1:41.5 +2.7 | |
29. −3
|
#4 |
Larsson Anton - Hilmersson Jim Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
16:59.3 |
+1:41.7 +0.2 | |
30. +1
|
#32 |
Johansson Anders - Söderling M. Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
17:02.2 |
+1:44.6 +2.9 | |
31. +1
|
#100 |
Einar Jörgen - Ohlsson Tommy Volvo P1800 E |
Klass 7 |
17:10.0 |
+1:52.4 +7.8 | |
32. +2
|
#6 |
Johansson Hugo - Svensson Tommy Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
17:14.0 |
+1:56.4 +4.0 | |
33. +2
|
#59 |
Andersson Stefan - Källberg M. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
Klass 8 |
17:17.6 |
+2:00.0 +3.6 | |
34. −1
|
#26 |
Andersson Leif B. - Lank Bengt Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 4 |
17:18.0 |
+2:00.4 +0.4 | |
35. +1
|
#71 |
Wass Johan - Hedman Staffan Opel Ascona B |
Klass 9 |
17:20.4 |
+2:02.8 +2.4 | |
36. +2
|
#55 |
Pettersson Stefan - Holmberg J. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
Klass 8 |
17:21.4 |
+2:03.8 +1.0 | |
37. |
#60 |
Olsson Lars-Göran - Carlsson M. Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 |
17:24.6 |
+2:07.0 +3.2 | |
38. +1
|
#20 |
Nygren Göte - Yliluoma Mikael Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
Klass 3 |
17:28.3 |
+2:10.7 +3.7 | |
39. +1
|
#69 |
Pettersson Anders - Pettersson H. Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
Klass 9 |
17:29.0 |
+2:11.4 +0.7 | |
40. +3
|
#19 |
Fredriksson Cay - Lindberg S. Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
Klass 3 |
17:33.0 |
+2:15.4 +4.0 | |
41. |
#5 |
Hillesjö Ricardo - Wessel My Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
17:39.8 |
+2:22.2 +6.8 | |
42. +2
|
#43 |
Gustavsson Håkan - Eriksson Hans Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 7 |
17:42.8 |
+2:25.2 +3.0 | |
43. −1
|
#17 |
Wahlberg Urban - Nordqvist Benny Ford Anglia |
Klass 3 |
17:44.5 |
+2:26.9 +1.7 | |
44. +1
|
#46 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Fyrby Lars Volvo 142 |
Klass 7 |
17:48.4 |
+2:30.8 +3.9 | |
45. +1
|
#30 |
Öberg Alf - Liljeros Göran Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
17:50.1 |
+2:32.5 +1.7 | |
46. +1
|
#25 |
Jonsson B. - Mellstig H. Ford Cortina |
Klass 4 |
17:55.3 |
+2:37.7 +5.2 | |
47. +1
|
#24 |
Eriksson Bo - Brandberg Rolf Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 4 |
18:03.8 |
+2:46.2 +8.5 | |
48. +2
|
#39 |
Anderson Jack Staffan - Alm G. Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
Klass 8 |
18:04.4 |
+2:46.8 +0.6 | |
49. +2
|
#16 |
Söderqvist H. - Forsell R. BMC Cooper S |
Klass 3 |
18:05.9 |
+2:48.3 +1.5 | |
50. +3
|
#15 |
Samuelsson Håkan - Andersson Å. Saab 96 |
Klass 3 |
18:08.7 |
+2:51.1 +2.8 | |
51. −2
|
#29 |
Säfström Sten - Säfström Jan Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
18:09.1 |
+2:51.5 +0.4 | |
52. +2
|
#9 |
Klintberg John - Björklund Erik Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
18:16.2 |
+2:58.6 +7.1 | |
53. +2
|
#54 |
Andréson J. - Ångström L. BMW 2002 |
Klass 8 |
18:24.8 |
+3:07.2 +8.6 | |
54. −2
|
#42 |
Jonsson Ove - Jonsson Marcus Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 7 |
18:31.9 |
+3:14.3 +7.1 | |
55. +1
|
#41 |
Åkerberg Curt - Börjesson Tommy Volvo 142 |
Klass 7 |
18:32.8 |
+3:15.2 +0.9 | |
56. +4
|
#13 |
Nordqvist Magnus - Nordqvist Ida BMC Cooper |
Klass 3 |
18:39.7 |
+3:22.1 +6.9 | |
57. +2
|
#10 |
Örnevik Ulf - Nilsson Christer Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
18:44.8 |
+3:27.2 +5.1 | |
58. −1
|
#23 |
Gustavsson Yngve - Rehbinder M. Volkswagen 1500 S |
Klass 4 |
18:45.5 |
+3:27.9 +0.7 | |
59. −1
|
#40 |
Huggare Håkan - Persson Peter Saab 96 |
Klass 7 |
18:48.0 |
+3:30.4 +2.5 | |
60. +1
|
#50 |
Olsson Gunnar - Brinck Mikael Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 |
18:48.3 |
+3:30.7 +0.3 | |
61. +2
|
#14 |
Örnerdal Håkan - Hermansson M. Renault 8 Gordini |
Klass 3 |
18:56.5 |
+3:38.9 +8.2 | |
62. |
#22 |
Larsson Lars - Andren Patrik Volkswagen 1500 S |
Klass 4 |
18:57.1 |
+3:39.5 +0.6 | |
63. +2
|
#53 |
Gustavsson Jan O - Wittek Per Ford Escort MK1 |
Klass 8 |
19:36.2 |
+4:18.6 +39.1 | |
64. +2
|
#2 |
Hellenberg Max - Hellenberg Jan BMW 318i |
Ungdomsrally |
19:42.4 |
+4:24.8 +6.2 | |
65. +2
|
#44 |
Thelin Nils - Josefsson Agne Volkswagen 1302 S |
Klass 7 |
19:44.0 |
+4:26.4 +1.6 | |
66. +3
|
#81 |
Axelsson Ola - Lundmark Curt Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
21:32.8 |
+6:15.2 +1:48.8 | |
67. +5
|
#12 |
Samuelsson Bengt - Ihreskog S. Renault Dauphine Gordini |
Klass 1 |
35:06.2 |
+19:48.6 +13:33.4 | |
68. +5
|
#45 |
Thelin Thomas - Thelin Magnus Volkswagen 1302 S |
Klass 7 |
1:18:22.7 |
+1:03:05.1 +43:16.5 |
Retirement
#28 |
Graff Lars - Åkesson Tomas |
Volvo Amazon | Retired | ||
#37 |
Karlsson Rolf - Forsberg Mats |
Volvo 144 | Retired | ||
#65 |
Fransson Kjell - Eriksson P. |
Volkswagen 1303 S | Retired | ||
#74 |
Forsberg Bengt - Larsson Jörgen |
Volvo 240 | Retired | ||
#80 |
Olsson Morgan - Jacobsson Björn |
Volvo 242 | Retired |