Finspångsrundan 2019
Historiska Rallybilar #3 • Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #7 • Historiska Rallycupen #6 • Klassiska RallyCupen #6
17. 8. 2019 • gravel • Other years
SS1
1. |
#80 |
Olsson Morgan - Jacobsson Björn Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 | 5:09.8 | ||
2. |
#75 |
Ring Adrian - Brüggemann Cindy Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 | 5:10.9 |
+1.1 + 1.1 | |
3. |
#81 |
Axelsson Ola - Lundmark Curt Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 | 5:14.8 |
+5.0 + 3.9 | |
4. |
#83 |
Åhsberg Stefan - Elofsson Sune Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
Klass 10 | 5:22.0 |
+12.2 + 7.2 | |
5. |
#79 |
Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 | 5:24.3 |
+14.5 + 2.3 | |
6. |
#65 |
Fransson Kjell - Eriksson P. Volkswagen 1303 S |
Klass 8 | 5:24.9 |
+15.1 + 0.6 | |
7. |
#67 |
Olofsson Björn - Ryghammar N. Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Klass 8 | 5:27.8 |
+18.0 + 2.9 | |
8. |
#84 |
Söderberg Anders - Strand Lotta Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
Klass 10 | 5:29.1 |
+19.3 + 1.3 | |
9. |
#33 |
Joge Jimmy - Fröste Pontus Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 5:29.5 |
+19.7 + 0.4 | |
10. |
#62 |
Andersson Kenneth - Jansson H. Saab V4 |
Klass 8 | 5:30.0 |
+20.2 + 0.5 | |
= |
#78 |
Hagberg Jan - Ekström Per-Mikael Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 | 5:30.0 |
+20.2 + 0.0 | |
12. |
#3 |
Rydin Joacim - Jennersjö Niklas Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup | 5:30.3 |
+20.5 + 0.3 | |
13. |
#82 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Jönsson T. Opel Ascona 400 |
Klass 9 | 5:31.5 |
+21.7 + 1.2 | |
14. |
#76 |
Davidsson Ruben - Kaldenberg G. Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 | 5:32.8 |
+23.0 + 1.3 | |
15. |
#61 |
Lundström Ove - Rosenborg Viktor Opel Ascona |
Klass 8 | 5:34.1 |
+24.3 + 1.3 | |
16. |
#77 |
Karlsson Rune - Nylén Christer Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 | 5:34.7 |
+24.9 + 0.6 | |
17. |
#49 |
Wikström Tommy - Wikström M. Saab V4 |
Klass 7 | 5:34.8 |
+25.0 + 0.1 | |
18. |
#68 |
Fredriksson Gunnar - Engqvist A. Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 8 | 5:35.2 |
+25.4 + 0.4 | |
19. |
#4 |
Larsson Anton - Hilmersson Jim Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup | 5:35.5 |
+25.7 + 0.3 | |
20. |
#34 |
Holm Håkan - Holm Jesper Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 5:35.8 |
+26.0 + 0.3 | |
21. |
#8 |
Nystrand Christer - Swärdh M. Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup | 5:37.7 |
+27.9 + 1.9 | |
22. |
#66 |
Carlsson Sören - Svensson Göran Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 | 5:39.5 |
+29.7 + 1.8 | |
23. |
#1 |
Persson Marcus - Persson Mikael Suzuki Swift MK1 |
Ungdomsrally | 5:40.0 |
+30.2 + 0.5 | |
24. |
#36 |
Blom Janne - Bergqvist Stig Volvo PV 544 |
Klass 5 | 5:40.2 |
+30.4 + 0.2 | |
25. |
#74 |
Forsberg Bengt - Larsson Jörgen Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 | 5:40.8 |
+31.0 + 0.6 | |
26. |
#21 |
Sjöstedt Per-Arne - Sjöstedt R. Saab 96 Sport |
Klass 3 | 5:41.2 |
+31.4 + 0.4 | |
27. |
#11 |
Kujanpää Vesa - Pedersen Henrik Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup | 5:42.5 |
+32.7 + 1.3 | |
= |
#45 |
Thelin Thomas - Thelin Magnus Volkswagen 1302 S |
Klass 7 | 5:42.5 |
+32.7 + 0.0 | |
29. |
#63 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson T. Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 | 5:43.1 |
+33.3 + 0.6 | |
30. |
#47 |
Karlsson Bengt - Magnusson K. Volvo Amazon 122 S |
Klass 7 | 5:43.2 |
+33.4 + 0.1 | |
31. |
#51 |
Damm Tomas - Ardryd Robert Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 | 5:44.6 |
+34.8 + 1.4 | |
32. |
#27 |
Waltersson Kenneth - Sönne Jan Ford Cortina Lotus MK1 |
Klass 4 | 5:46.2 |
+36.4 + 1.6 | |
= |
#73 |
Karlsson Tommy - Bohlin Urban Saab 99 EMS |
Klass 9 | 5:46.2 |
+36.4 + 0.0 | |
34. |
#56 |
Thume Peter - Danielsson Karin Opel Kadett GT/E |
Klass 8 | 5:48.5 |
+38.7 + 2.3 | |
35. |
#57 |
Börjesson Ruben - Börjesson R. Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 | 5:49.2 |
+39.4 + 0.7 | |
36. |
#72 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Andersson Peter Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
Klass 9 | 5:49.9 |
+40.1 + 0.7 | |
37. |
#35 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Flink H. Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 5:53.5 |
+43.7 + 3.6 | |
38. |
#100 |
Einar Jörgen - Ohlsson Tommy Volvo P1800 E |
Klass 7 | 5:56.4 |
+46.6 + 2.9 | |
39. |
#32 |
Johansson Anders - Söderling M. Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 5:57.4 |
+47.6 + 1.0 | |
40. |
#59 |
Andersson Stefan - Källberg M. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
Klass 8 | 5:57.5 |
+47.7 + 0.1 | |
41. |
#26 |
Andersson Leif B. - Lank Bengt Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 4 | 5:57.7 |
+47.9 + 0.2 | |
42. |
#71 |
Wass Johan - Hedman Staffan Opel Ascona B |
Klass 9 | 5:59.2 |
+49.4 + 1.5 | |
43. |
#55 |
Pettersson Stefan - Holmberg J. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
Klass 8 | 5:59.8 |
+50.0 + 0.6 | |
44. |
#6 |
Johansson Hugo - Svensson Tommy Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup | 5:59.9 |
+50.1 + 0.1 | |
45. |
#20 |
Nygren Göte - Yliluoma Mikael Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
Klass 3 | 6:00.4 |
+50.6 + 0.5 | |
46. |
#69 |
Pettersson Anders - Pettersson H. Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
Klass 9 | 6:01.0 |
+51.2 + 0.6 | |
47. |
#5 |
Hillesjö Ricardo - Wessel My Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup | 6:02.0 |
+52.2 + 1.0 | |
48. |
#19 |
Fredriksson Cay - Lindberg S. Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
Klass 3 | 6:02.1 |
+52.3 + 0.1 | |
49. |
#25 |
Jonsson B. - Mellstig H. Ford Cortina |
Klass 4 | 6:02.7 |
+52.9 + 0.6 | |
50. |
#29 |
Säfström Sten - Säfström Jan Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 6:04.1 |
+54.3 + 1.4 | |
51. |
#60 |
Olsson Lars-Göran - Carlsson M. Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 | 6:05.8 |
+56.0 + 1.7 | |
52. |
#39 |
Anderson Jack Staffan - Alm G. Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
Klass 8 | 6:08.4 |
+58.6 + 2.6 | |
53. |
#17 |
Wahlberg Urban - Nordqvist Benny Ford Anglia |
Klass 3 | 6:08.5 |
+58.7 + 0.1 | |
54. |
#30 |
Öberg Alf - Liljeros Göran Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 6:08.7 |
+58.9 + 0.2 | |
55. |
#43 |
Gustavsson Håkan - Eriksson Hans Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 7 | 6:08.8 |
+59.0 + 0.1 | |
56. |
#46 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Fyrby Lars Volvo 142 |
Klass 7 | 6:09.0 |
+59.2 + 0.2 | |
57. |
#28 |
Graff Lars - Åkesson Tomas Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 | 6:09.6 |
+59.8 + 0.6 | |
58. |
#24 |
Eriksson Bo - Brandberg Rolf Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 4 | 6:09.8 |
+1:00.0 + 0.2 | |
59. |
#16 |
Söderqvist H. - Forsell R. BMC Cooper S |
Klass 3 | 6:14.4 |
+1:04.6 + 4.6 | |
60. |
#42 |
Jonsson Ove - Jonsson Marcus Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 7 | 6:14.6 |
+1:04.8 + 0.2 | |
61. |
#54 |
Andréson J. - Ångström L. BMW 2002 |
Klass 8 | 6:15.0 |
+1:05.2 + 0.4 | |
62. |
#15 |
Samuelsson Håkan - Andersson Å. Saab 96 |
Klass 3 | 6:16.4 |
+1:06.6 + 1.4 | |
63. |
#38 |
Källberg Lars - Andersson Stig Saab 96 |
Klass 7 | 6:19.5 |
+1:09.7 + 3.1 | |
64. |
#23 |
Gustavsson Yngve - Rehbinder M. Volkswagen 1500 S |
Klass 4 | 6:19.7 |
+1:09.9 + 0.2 | |
65. |
#9 |
Klintberg John - Björklund Erik Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup | 6:21.2 |
+1:11.4 + 1.5 | |
66. |
#40 |
Huggare Håkan - Persson Peter Saab 96 |
Klass 7 | 6:22.9 |
+1:13.1 + 1.7 | |
67. |
#13 |
Nordqvist Magnus - Nordqvist Ida BMC Cooper |
Klass 3 | 6:27.0 |
+1:17.2 + 4.1 | |
68. |
#50 |
Olsson Gunnar - Brinck Mikael Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 | 6:29.2 |
+1:19.4 + 2.2 | |
69. |
#41 |
Åkerberg Curt - Börjesson Tommy Volvo 142 |
Klass 7 | 6:29.7 |
+1:19.9 + 0.5 | |
70. |
#10 |
Örnevik Ulf - Nilsson Christer Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup | 6:31.5 |
+1:21.7 + 1.8 | |
71. |
#14 |
Örnerdal Håkan - Hermansson M. Renault 8 Gordini |
Klass 3 | 6:32.3 |
+1:22.5 + 0.8 | |
72. |
#22 |
Larsson Lars - Andren Patrik Volkswagen 1500 S |
Klass 4 | 6:34.0 |
+1:24.2 + 1.7 | |
73. |
#53 |
Gustavsson Jan O - Wittek Per Ford Escort MK1 |
Klass 8 | 6:44.0 |
+1:34.2 + 10.0 | |
74. |
#2 |
Hellenberg Max - Hellenberg Jan BMW 318i |
Ungdomsrally | 6:52.2 |
+1:42.4 + 8.2 | |
75. |
#12 |
Samuelsson Bengt - Ihreskog S. Renault Dauphine Gordini |
Klass 1 | 7:51.4 |
+2:41.6 + 59.2 | |
76. |
#44 |
Thelin Nils - Josefsson Agne Volkswagen 1302 S |
Klass 7 | 8:12.1 |
+3:02.3 + 20.7 | |
77. |
#37 |
Karlsson Rolf - Forsberg Mats Volvo 144 |
Klass 7 | 8:12.5 |
+3:02.7 + 0.4 |
Overall
1. |
#80 |
Olsson Morgan - Jacobsson Björn Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 |
5:09.8 |
||
2. |
#75 |
Ring Adrian - Brüggemann Cindy Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 |
5:10.9 |
+1.1 +1.1 | |
3. |
#81 |
Axelsson Ola - Lundmark Curt Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
5:14.8 |
+5.0 +3.9 | |
4. |
#83 |
Åhsberg Stefan - Elofsson Sune Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
Klass 10 |
5:22.0 |
+12.2 +7.2 | |
5. |
#79 |
Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
5:24.3 |
+14.5 +2.3 | |
6. |
#65 |
Fransson Kjell - Eriksson P. Volkswagen 1303 S |
Klass 8 |
5:24.9 |
+15.1 +0.6 | |
7. |
#67 |
Olofsson Björn - Ryghammar N. Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Klass 8 |
5:27.8 |
+18.0 +2.9 | |
8. |
#84 |
Söderberg Anders - Strand Lotta Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
Klass 10 |
5:29.1 |
+19.3 +1.3 | |
9. |
#33 |
Joge Jimmy - Fröste Pontus Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
5:29.5 |
+19.7 +0.4 | |
10. |
#62 |
Andersson Kenneth - Jansson H. Saab V4 |
Klass 8 |
5:30.0 |
+20.2 +0.5 | |
= |
#78 |
Hagberg Jan - Ekström Per-Mikael Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
5:30.0 |
+20.2 +0.0 | |
12. |
#3 |
Rydin Joacim - Jennersjö Niklas Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup |
5:30.3 |
+20.5 +0.3 | |
13. |
#82 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Jönsson T. Opel Ascona 400 |
Klass 9 |
5:31.5 |
+21.7 +1.2 | |
14. |
#76 |
Davidsson Ruben - Kaldenberg G. Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
5:32.8 |
+23.0 +1.3 | |
15. |
#61 |
Lundström Ove - Rosenborg Viktor Opel Ascona |
Klass 8 |
5:34.1 |
+24.3 +1.3 | |
16. |
#77 |
Karlsson Rune - Nylén Christer Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 |
5:34.7 |
+24.9 +0.6 | |
17. |
#49 |
Wikström Tommy - Wikström M. Saab V4 |
Klass 7 |
5:34.8 |
+25.0 +0.1 | |
18. |
#68 |
Fredriksson Gunnar - Engqvist A. Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 8 |
5:35.2 |
+25.4 +0.4 | |
19. |
#4 |
Larsson Anton - Hilmersson Jim Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
5:35.5 |
+25.7 +0.3 | |
20. |
#34 |
Holm Håkan - Holm Jesper Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
5:35.8 |
+26.0 +0.3 | |
21. |
#8 |
Nystrand Christer - Swärdh M. Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup |
5:37.7 |
+27.9 +1.9 | |
22. |
#66 |
Carlsson Sören - Svensson Göran Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 |
5:39.5 |
+29.7 +1.8 | |
23. |
#1 |
Persson Marcus - Persson Mikael Suzuki Swift MK1 |
Ungdomsrally |
5:40.0 |
+30.2 +0.5 | |
24. |
#36 |
Blom Janne - Bergqvist Stig Volvo PV 544 |
Klass 5 |
5:40.2 |
+30.4 +0.2 | |
25. |
#74 |
Forsberg Bengt - Larsson Jörgen Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
5:40.8 |
+31.0 +0.6 | |
26. |
#21 |
Sjöstedt Per-Arne - Sjöstedt R. Saab 96 Sport |
Klass 3 |
5:41.2 |
+31.4 +0.4 | |
27. |
#11 |
Kujanpää Vesa - Pedersen Henrik Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup |
5:42.5 |
+32.7 +1.3 | |
= |
#45 |
Thelin Thomas - Thelin Magnus Volkswagen 1302 S |
Klass 7 |
5:42.5 |
+32.7 +0.0 | |
29. |
#63 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson T. Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 |
5:43.1 |
+33.3 +0.6 | |
30. |
#47 |
Karlsson Bengt - Magnusson K. Volvo Amazon 122 S |
Klass 7 |
5:43.2 |
+33.4 +0.1 | |
31. |
#51 |
Damm Tomas - Ardryd Robert Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 |
5:44.6 |
+34.8 +1.4 | |
32. |
#27 |
Waltersson Kenneth - Sönne Jan Ford Cortina Lotus MK1 |
Klass 4 |
5:46.2 |
+36.4 +1.6 | |
= |
#73 |
Karlsson Tommy - Bohlin Urban Saab 99 EMS |
Klass 9 |
5:46.2 |
+36.4 +0.0 | |
34. |
#56 |
Thume Peter - Danielsson Karin Opel Kadett GT/E |
Klass 8 |
5:48.5 |
+38.7 +2.3 | |
35. |
#57 |
Börjesson Ruben - Börjesson R. Opel Ascona A |
Klass 8 |
5:49.2 |
+39.4 +0.7 | |
36. |
#72 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Andersson Peter Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
Klass 9 |
5:49.9 |
+40.1 +0.7 | |
37. |
#35 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Flink H. Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
5:53.5 |
+43.7 +3.6 | |
38. |
#100 |
Einar Jörgen - Ohlsson Tommy Volvo P1800 E |
Klass 7 |
5:56.4 |
+46.6 +2.9 | |
39. |
#32 |
Johansson Anders - Söderling M. Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
5:57.4 |
+47.6 +1.0 | |
40. |
#59 |
Andersson Stefan - Källberg M. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
Klass 8 |
5:57.5 |
+47.7 +0.1 | |
41. |
#26 |
Andersson Leif B. - Lank Bengt Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 4 |
5:57.7 |
+47.9 +0.2 | |
42. |
#71 |
Wass Johan - Hedman Staffan Opel Ascona B |
Klass 9 |
5:59.2 |
+49.4 +1.5 | |
43. |
#55 |
Pettersson Stefan - Holmberg J. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
Klass 8 |
5:59.8 |
+50.0 +0.6 | |
44. |
#6 |
Johansson Hugo - Svensson Tommy Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
5:59.9 |
+50.1 +0.1 | |
45. |
#20 |
Nygren Göte - Yliluoma Mikael Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
Klass 3 |
6:00.4 |
+50.6 +0.5 | |
46. |
#69 |
Pettersson Anders - Pettersson H. Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
Klass 9 |
6:01.0 |
+51.2 +0.6 | |
47. |
#5 |
Hillesjö Ricardo - Wessel My Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
6:02.0 |
+52.2 +1.0 | |
48. |
#19 |
Fredriksson Cay - Lindberg S. Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
Klass 3 |
6:02.1 |
+52.3 +0.1 | |
49. |
#25 |
Jonsson B. - Mellstig H. Ford Cortina |
Klass 4 |
6:02.7 |
+52.9 +0.6 | |
50. |
#29 |
Säfström Sten - Säfström Jan Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
6:04.1 |
+54.3 +1.4 | |
51. |
#60 |
Olsson Lars-Göran - Carlsson M. Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 |
6:05.8 |
+56.0 +1.7 | |
52. |
#39 |
Anderson Jack Staffan - Alm G. Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
Klass 8 |
6:08.4 |
+58.6 +2.6 | |
53. |
#17 |
Wahlberg Urban - Nordqvist Benny Ford Anglia |
Klass 3 |
6:08.5 |
+58.7 +0.1 | |
54. |
#30 |
Öberg Alf - Liljeros Göran Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
6:08.7 |
+58.9 +0.2 | |
55. |
#43 |
Gustavsson Håkan - Eriksson Hans Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 7 |
6:08.8 |
+59.0 +0.1 | |
56. |
#46 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Fyrby Lars Volvo 142 |
Klass 7 |
6:09.0 |
+59.2 +0.2 | |
57. |
#28 |
Graff Lars - Åkesson Tomas Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
6:09.6 |
+59.8 +0.6 | |
58. |
#24 |
Eriksson Bo - Brandberg Rolf Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 4 |
6:09.8 |
+1:00.0 +0.2 | |
59. |
#16 |
Söderqvist H. - Forsell R. BMC Cooper S |
Klass 3 |
6:14.4 |
+1:04.6 +4.6 | |
60. |
#42 |
Jonsson Ove - Jonsson Marcus Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 7 |
6:14.6 |
+1:04.8 +0.2 | |
61. |
#54 |
Andréson J. - Ångström L. BMW 2002 |
Klass 8 |
6:15.0 |
+1:05.2 +0.4 | |
62. |
#15 |
Samuelsson Håkan - Andersson Å. Saab 96 |
Klass 3 |
6:16.4 |
+1:06.6 +1.4 | |
63. |
#38 |
Källberg Lars - Andersson Stig Saab 96 |
Klass 7 |
6:19.5 |
+1:09.7 +3.1 | |
64. |
#23 |
Gustavsson Yngve - Rehbinder M. Volkswagen 1500 S |
Klass 4 |
6:19.7 |
+1:09.9 +0.2 | |
65. |
#9 |
Klintberg John - Björklund Erik Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
6:21.2 |
+1:11.4 +1.5 | |
66. |
#40 |
Huggare Håkan - Persson Peter Saab 96 |
Klass 7 |
6:22.9 |
+1:13.1 +1.7 | |
67. |
#13 |
Nordqvist Magnus - Nordqvist Ida BMC Cooper |
Klass 3 |
6:27.0 |
+1:17.2 +4.1 | |
68. |
#50 |
Olsson Gunnar - Brinck Mikael Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 |
6:29.2 |
+1:19.4 +2.2 | |
69. |
#41 |
Åkerberg Curt - Börjesson Tommy Volvo 142 |
Klass 7 |
6:29.7 |
+1:19.9 +0.5 | |
70. |
#10 |
Örnevik Ulf - Nilsson Christer Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
6:31.5 |
+1:21.7 +1.8 | |
71. |
#14 |
Örnerdal Håkan - Hermansson M. Renault 8 Gordini |
Klass 3 |
6:32.3 |
+1:22.5 +0.8 | |
72. |
#22 |
Larsson Lars - Andren Patrik Volkswagen 1500 S |
Klass 4 |
6:34.0 |
+1:24.2 +1.7 | |
73. |
#53 |
Gustavsson Jan O - Wittek Per Ford Escort MK1 |
Klass 8 |
6:44.0 |
+1:34.2 +10.0 | |
74. |
#2 |
Hellenberg Max - Hellenberg Jan BMW 318i |
Ungdomsrally |
6:52.2 |
+1:42.4 +8.2 | |
75. |
#12 |
Samuelsson Bengt - Ihreskog S. Renault Dauphine Gordini |
Klass 1 |
7:51.4 |
+2:41.6 +59.2 | |
76. |
#44 |
Thelin Nils - Josefsson Agne Volkswagen 1302 S |
Klass 7 |
8:12.1 |
+3:02.3 +20.7 | |
77. |
#37 |
Karlsson Rolf - Forsberg Mats Volvo 144 |
Klass 7 |
8:12.5 |
+3:02.7 +0.4 |
Retirement
#18 |
Erixon Benny - Klaar Johan |
Saab 96 | Retired | ||
#31 |
Eklund Ola - Jäder Marcus |
Volvo PV 544 Sport | Retired | ||
#58 |
Huggare Göran - Huggare Sture |
Saab 96 V4 | Retired | ||
#70 |
Eriksson Erik - Gustavsson Henric |
Volvo 242 | Retired |