Finspångsrundan 2019
Historiska Rallybilar #3 • Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #7 • Historiska Rallycupen #6 • Klassiska RallyCupen #6
17. 8. 2019 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #75 |
Ring Adrian - Brüggemann Cindy |
Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 |
20:46.4 |
||||||
2. | #79 |
Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes |
Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
21:28.3 |
+41.9 +41.9 |
|||||
3. | #84 |
Söderberg Anders - Strand Lotta |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
RXF*** | Klass 10 |
21:38.7 |
+52.3 +10.4 |
||||
4. | #78 |
Hagberg Jan - Ekström Per-Mikael |
Volvo 240 |
KYF*** | Klass 9 |
21:44.7 |
+58.3 +6.0 |
||||
5. | #3 |
Rydin Joacim - Jennersjö Niklas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
NWA*** | 1300 RallyCup |
21:45.0 |
+58.6 +0.3 |
||||
6. | #67 |
Olofsson Björn - Ryghammar Niklas |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Klass 8 |
21:47.3 |
+1:00.9 +2.3 |
|||||
7. | #33 |
Joge Jimmy - Fröste Pontus |
Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
21:47.5 |
+1:01.1 +0.2 |
|||||
8. | #68 |
Fredriksson Gunnar - Engqvist Annika |
Saab 96 V4 |
AYL*** | Klass 8 |
21:49.1 |
+1:02.7 +1.6 |
||||
9. | #49 |
Wikström Tommy - Wikström Mikaela |
Saab V4 |
AFK*** | Klass 7 |
21:54.1 |
+1:07.7 +5.0 |
||||
10. | #76 |
Davidsson Ruben - Kaldenberg Göran |
Volvo 240 |
KUL*** | Klass 9 |
21:56.2 |
+1:09.8 +2.1 |
||||
11. | #82 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Jönsson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona 400 |
DKE*** | Klass 9 |
21:58.3 |
+1:11.9 +2.1 |
||||
12. | #61 |
Lundström Ove - Rosenborg Viktor |
Opel Ascona |
Klass 8 |
22:04.8 |
+1:18.4 +6.5 |
|||||
13. | #77 |
Karlsson Rune - Nylén Christer |
Volvo 242 |
Klass 9 |
22:07.6 |
+1:21.2 +2.8 |
|||||
14. | #36 |
Blom Janne - Bergqvist Stig |
Volvo PV 544 |
Klass 5 |
22:11.8 |
+1:25.4 +4.2 |
|||||
15. | #63 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson Tommy |
Opel Ascona A |
CFE*** | Klass 8 |
22:14.6 |
+1:28.2 +2.8 |
||||
16. | #66 |
Carlsson Sören - Svensson Göran |
Opel Ascona A |
FWT*** | Klass 8 |
22:25.6 |
+1:39.2 +11.0 |
||||
17. | #34 |
Holm Håkan - Holm Jesper |
Volvo Amazon |
BAB*** | Klass 5 |
22:25.8 |
+1:39.4 +0.2 |
||||
18. | #56 |
Thume Peter - Danielsson Karin |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
JBO*** | Klass 8 |
22:33.6 |
+1:47.2 +7.8 |
||||
19. | #47 |
Karlsson Bengt - Magnusson Karl-Erik |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
Klass 7 |
22:38.3 |
+1:51.9 +4.7 |
|||||
20. | #11 |
Kujanpää Vesa - Pedersen Henrik |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup |
22:39.9 |
+1:53.5 +1.6 |
|||||
21. | #8 |
Nystrand Christer - Swärdh Madicken |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
1300 RallyCup |
22:42.7 |
+1:56.3 +2.8 |
|||||
22. | #72 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Andersson Peter |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
JMX*** | Klass 9 |
22:43.7 |
+1:57.3 +1.0 |
||||
23. | #21 |
Sjöstedt Per-Arne - Sjöstedt Robin |
Saab 96 Sport |
Klass 3 |
22:53.7 |
+2:07.3 +10.0 |
|||||
24. | #27 |
Waltersson Kenneth - Sönne Jan |
Ford Cortina Lotus MK1 |
TDF*** | Klass 4 |
22:54.3 |
+2:07.9 +0.6 |
||||
25. | #73 |
Karlsson Tommy - Bohlin Urban |
Saab 99 EMS |
JPP*** | Klass 9 |
22:54.7 |
+2:08.3 +0.4 |
||||
26. | #51 |
Damm Tomas - Ardryd Robert |
Volvo 142 |
GSS*** | Klass 8 |
22:55.6 |
+2:09.2 +0.9 |
||||
27. | #35 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Flink Hans-Åke |
Volvo Amazon |
AZE*** | Klass 5 |
23:00.1 |
+2:13.7 +4.5 |
||||
28. | #57 |
Börjesson Ruben - Börjesson Rickard |
Opel Ascona A |
FTT*** | Klass 8 |
23:02.5 |
+2:16.1 +2.4 |
||||
29. | #4 |
Larsson Anton - Hilmersson Jim |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
OKN*** | 1300 RallyCup |
23:07.7 |
+2:21.3 +5.2 |
||||
30. | #100 |
Einar Jörgen - Ohlsson Tommy |
Volvo P1800 E |
CDE*** | Klass 7 |
23:13.4 |
+2:27.0 +5.7 |
||||
31. | #6 |
Johansson Hugo - Svensson Tommy |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
23:21.7 |
+2:35.3 +8.3 |
|||||
32. | #71 |
Wass Johan - Hedman Staffan |
Opel Ascona B |
Klass 9 |
23:27.9 |
+2:41.5 +6.2 |
|||||
33. | #59 |
Andersson Stefan - Källberg Monica |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
FZM*** | Klass 8 |
23:29.1 |
+2:42.7 +1.2 |
||||
34. | #26 |
Andersson Leif B. - Lank Bengt |
Ford Cortina GT |
CRK*** | Klass 4 |
23:29.3 |
+2:42.9 +0.2 |
||||
35. | #55 |
Pettersson Stefan - Holmberg Janne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
BEO*** | Klass 8 |
23:29.4 |
+2:43.0 +0.1 |
||||
36. | #60 |
Olsson Lars-Göran - Carlsson Mats |
Volvo 142 |
HJS*** | Klass 8 |
23:36.6 |
+2:50.2 +7.2 |
||||
37. | #20 |
Nygren Göte - Yliluoma Mikael |
Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
FFZ*** | Klass 3 |
23:42.0 |
+2:55.6 +5.4 |
||||
38. | #19 |
Fredriksson Cay - Lindberg Staffan |
Saab Monte Carlo 850 |
Klass 3 |
23:47.6 |
+3:01.2 +5.6 |
|||||
39. | #5 |
Hillesjö Ricardo - Wessel My |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
23:55.5 |
+3:09.1 +7.9 |
|||||
40. | #43 |
Gustavsson Håkan - Eriksson Hans |
Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 7 |
24:01.5 |
+3:15.1 +6.0 |
|||||
41. | #17 |
Wahlberg Urban - Nordqvist Benny |
Ford Anglia |
Klass 3 |
24:06.1 |
+3:19.7 +4.6 |
|||||
42. | #30 |
Öberg Alf - Liljeros Göran |
Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
24:11.1 |
+3:24.7 +5.0 |
|||||
43. | #25 |
Jonsson Bengt-Göran - Mellstig Henrik |
Ford Cortina |
Klass 4 |
24:14.2 |
+3:27.8 +3.1 |
|||||
44. | #24 |
Eriksson Bo - Brandberg Rolf |
Ford Cortina GT |
Klass 4 |
24:30.0 |
+3:43.6 +15.8 |
|||||
45. | #39 |
Anderson Jack Staffan - Alm Gustav |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
Klass 8 |
24:34.6 |
+3:48.2 +4.6 |
|||||
46. | #16 |
Söderqvist Hans-Åke - Forsell Rickard |
BMC Cooper S |
Klass 3 |
24:36.3 |
+3:49.9 +1.7 |
|||||
47. | #15 |
Samuelsson Håkan - Andersson Åke |
Saab 96 |
Klass 3 |
24:40.4 |
+3:54.0 +4.1 |
|||||
48. | #32 |
Johansson Anders - Söderling Magnus |
Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
24:43.2 |
+3:56.8 +2.8 |
|||||
49. | #29 |
Säfström Sten - Säfström Jan |
Volvo Amazon |
Klass 5 |
24:46.2 |
+3:59.8 +3.0 |
|||||
50. | #9 |
Klintberg John - Björklund Erik |
Suzuki Swift |
1300 RallyCup |
24:47.1 |
+4:00.7 +0.9 |
|||||
51. | #46 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Fyrby Lars |
Volvo 142 |
DUO*** | Klass 7 |
24:50.1 |
+4:03.7 +3.0 |
||||
52. | #54 |
Andréson Jan Erik - Ångström Lennarth |
BMW 2002 |
Klass 8 |
25:07.8 |
+4:21.4 +17.7 |
|||||
53. | #13 |
Nordqvist Magnus - Nordqvist Ida |
BMC Cooper |
Klass 3 |
25:09.4 |
+4:23.0 +1.6 |
|||||
54. | #41 |
Åkerberg Curt - Börjesson Tommy |
Volvo 142 |
EWK*** | Klass 7 |
25:11.9 |
+4:25.5 +2.5 |
||||
55. | #42 |
Jonsson Ove - Jonsson Marcus |
Saab 96 V4 |
Klass 7 |
25:13.4 |
+4:27.0 +1.5 |
|||||
56. | #50 |
Olsson Gunnar - Brinck Mikael |
Volvo 142 |
Klass 8 |
25:16.5 |
+4:30.1 +3.1 |
|||||
57. | #10 |
Örnevik Ulf - Nilsson Christer |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
1300 RallyCup |
25:28.1 |
+4:41.7 +11.6 |
|||||
58. | #23 |
Gustavsson Yngve - Rehbinder Magnus |
Volkswagen 1500 S |
DUT*** | Klass 4 |
25:28.4 |
+4:42.0 +0.3 |
||||
59. | #22 |
Larsson Lars - Andren Patrik |
Volkswagen 1500 S |
ARP*** | Klass 4 |
25:39.7 |
+4:53.3 +11.3 |
||||
60. | #14 |
Örnerdal Håkan - Hermansson Mats |
Renault 8 Gordini |
DMK*** | Klass 3 |
25:46.3 |
+4:59.9 +6.6 |
||||
61. | #40 |
Huggare Håkan - Persson Peter |
Saab 96 |
Klass 7 |
25:49.8 0:10 |
+5:03.4 +3.5 |
|||||
62. | #44 |
Thelin Nils - Josefsson Agne |
Volkswagen 1302 S |
Klass 7 |
26:28.0 |
+5:41.6 +38.2 |
|||||
63. | #2 |
Hellenberg Max - Hellenberg Jan |
BMW 318i |
TDP*** | Ungdomsrally |
26:33.5 |
+5:47.1 +5.5 |
||||
64. | #53 |
Gustavsson Jan O - Wittek Per |
Ford Escort MK1 |
Klass 8 |
26:34.2 |
+5:47.8 +0.7 |
|||||
65. | #81 |
Axelsson Ola - Lundmark Curt |
Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
27:09.5 |
+6:23.1 +35.3 |
|||||
66. | #12 |
Samuelsson Bengt - Ihreskog Stefan |
Renault Dauphine Gordini |
Klass 1 |
42:55.0 |
+22:08.6 +15:45.5 |
|||||
67. | #45 |
Thelin Thomas - Thelin Magnus |
Volkswagen 1302 S |
Klass 7 |
1:24:14.0 |
+1:03:27.6 +41:19.0 |
|||||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Persson Marcus - Persson Mikael | Suzuki Swift MK1 | Ungdomsrally | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #18 |
Erixon Benny - Klaar Johan | Saab 96 | Klass 3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #28 |
Graff Lars - Åkesson Tomas | Volvo Amazon | FJH*** | Klass 5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #31 |
Eklund Ola - Jäder Marcus | Volvo PV 544 Sport | AKB*** | Klass 5 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #37 |
Karlsson Rolf - Forsberg Mats | Volvo 144 | Klass 7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Källberg Lars - Andersson Stig | Saab 96 | AWA*** | Klass 7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #58 |
Huggare Göran - Huggare Sture | Saab 96 V4 | BNJ*** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #62 |
Andersson Kenneth - Jansson Hans-Erik | Saab V4 | DYF*** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #65 |
Fransson Kjell - Eriksson Per-Olof | Volkswagen 1303 S | Klass 8 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #69 |
Pettersson Anders - Pettersson Håkan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Klass 9 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #70 |
Eriksson Erik - Gustavsson Henric | Volvo 242 | Klass 9 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #74 |
Forsberg Bengt - Larsson Jörgen | Volvo 240 | Klass 9 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #80 |
Olsson Morgan - Jacobsson Björn | Volvo 242 | DNC*** | Klass 9 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #83 |
Åhsberg Stefan - Elofsson Sune | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Klass 10 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 8. 2019]