17. Int. Rallye Tatry 1985
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1985, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS27
1. |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:14 | ||
2. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 | 4:18 |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 | 4:19 |
+5 + 1 | |
4. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:22 |
+8 + 3 | |
5. |
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:24 |
+10 + 2 | |
= |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 | 4:24 |
+10 + 0 | |
7. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:30 |
+16 + 6 | |
8. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:33 |
+19 + 3 | |
9. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:37 |
+23 + 4 | |
= |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:37 |
+23 + 0 | |
11. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:42 |
+28 + 5 | |
12. |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 4:43 |
+29 + 1 | |
13. |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 | 4:48 |
+34 + 5 | |
14. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 | 4:49 |
+35 + 1 | |
15. |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:50 |
+36 + 1 | |
16. |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 4:54 |
+40 + 4 | |
17. |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 4:57 |
+43 + 3 | |
18. |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:59 |
+45 + 2 | |
19. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:00 |
+46 + 1 | |
20. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:06 |
+52 + 6 | |
21. |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 5:15 |
+1:01 + 9 | |
22. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 5:17 |
+1:03 + 2 | |
23. |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:20 |
+1:06 + 3 | |
24. |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 5:38 |
+1:24 + 18 | |
25. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 5:52 |
+1:38 + 14 | |
26. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 6:04 |
+1:50 + 12 | |
27. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 | 6:16 |
+2:02 + 12 |
Overall
1. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 |
2:41:26 |
||
2. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 |
2:49:40 |
+8:14 +8:14 | |
3. |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:50:13 |
+8:47 +33 | |
4. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 |
2:52:19 |
+10:53 +2:06 | |
5. |
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:54:08 |
+12:42 +1:49 | |
6. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:54:13 |
+12:47 +5 | |
7. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:56:18 |
+14:52 +2:05 | |
8. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:56:29 |
+15:03 +11 | |
9. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:57:37 |
+16:11 +1:08 | |
10. |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
3:00:37 |
+19:11 +3:00 | |
11. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:05:44 |
+24:18 +5:07 | |
12. |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 |
3:06:40 |
+25:14 +56 | |
13. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 |
3:07:12 |
+25:46 +32 | |
14. |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
3:08:02 |
+26:36 +50 | |
15. |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
3:11:05 |
+29:39 +3:03 | |
16. |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:12:22 |
+30:56 +1:17 | |
17. +1
|
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:17:59 |
+36:33 +5:37 | |
18. +1
|
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
3:22:24 |
+40:58 +4:25 | |
19. +1
|
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
3:27:08 |
+45:42 +4:44 | |
20. +1
|
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
3:31:25 |
+49:59 +4:17 | |
21. +1
|
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:36:49 |
+55:23 +5:24 | |
22. +1
|
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:37:00 |
+55:34 +11 | |
23. +1
|
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
3:39:41 |
+58:15 +2:41 | |
24. +1
|
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:42:19 |
+1:00:53 +2:38 | |
25. +1
|
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
3:42:46 |
+1:01:20 +27 | |
26. +1
|
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
4:03:29 |
+1:22:03 +20:43 | |
27. +1
|
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
4:12:48 |
+1:31:22 +9:19 |
Retirement
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. |
Škoda 130 L | Retired |