17. Int. Rallye Tatry 1985
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1985, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS20
1. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 | 17:43 | ||
2. |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 18:16 |
+33 + 33 | |
3. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 18:29 |
+46 + 13 | |
4. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 | 18:31 |
+48 + 2 | |
= |
#10 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 18:31 |
+48 + 0 | |
6. |
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 18:41 |
+58 + 10 | |
7. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 | 18:44 |
+1:01 + 3 | |
8. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 19:01 |
+1:18 + 17 | |
= |
#23 |
Sibera Pavel - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 19:01 |
+1:18 + 0 | |
10. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 19:11 |
+1:28 + 10 | |
11. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 19:13 |
+1:30 + 2 | |
12. |
#59 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 19:14 |
+1:31 + 1 | |
13. |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 19:18 |
+1:35 + 4 | |
14. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 | 20:06 |
+2:23 + 48 | |
15. |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 20:13 |
+2:30 + 7 | |
16. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 20:25 |
+2:42 + 12 | |
17. |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 20:32 |
+2:49 + 7 | |
18. |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 | 20:58 |
+3:15 + 26 | |
19. |
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 21:09 |
+3:26 + 11 | |
20. |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 22:00 |
+4:17 + 51 | |
21. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 22:10 |
+4:27 + 10 | |
22. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 22:14 |
+4:31 + 4 | |
= |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 22:14 |
+4:31 + 0 | |
24. |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 22:22 |
+4:39 + 8 | |
25. |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 22:24 |
+4:41 + 2 | |
26. |
#35 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski K. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/1600 | 22:37 |
+4:54 + 13 | |
27. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 22:47 |
+5:04 + 10 | |
28. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 22:56 |
+5:13 + 9 | |
29. |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 22:59 |
+5:16 + 3 | |
30. |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 23:51 |
+6:08 + 52 | |
31. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 | 24:12 |
+6:29 + 21 | |
32. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 29:26 |
+11:43 + 5:14 |
Overall
1. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 |
2:03:04 |
||
2. |
#10 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:07:00 |
+3:56 +3:56 | |
3. +1
|
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:10:48 |
+7:44 +3:48 | |
4. −1
|
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 |
2:10:58 |
+7:54 +10 | |
5. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 |
2:12:43 |
+9:39 +1:45 | |
6. +1
|
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:13:03 |
+9:59 +20 | |
7. −1
|
#23 |
Sibera Pavel - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:13:06 |
+10:02 +3 | |
8. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:13:30 |
+10:26 +24 | |
9. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:14:42 |
+11:38 +1:12 | |
10. |
#59 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:15:18 |
+12:14 +36 | |
11. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:15:31 |
+12:27 +13 | |
12. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:16:27 |
+13:23 +56 | |
13. |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:18:46 |
+15:42 +2:19 | |
14. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:22:04 |
+19:00 +3:18 | |
15. |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 |
2:23:03 |
+19:59 +59 | |
16. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 |
2:23:07 |
+20:03 +4 | |
17. |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:24:07 |
+21:03 +1:00 | |
18. |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:26:30 |
+23:26 +2:23 | |
19. |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:28:52 |
+25:48 +2:22 | |
20. |
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:29:34 |
+26:30 +42 | |
21. |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:31:31 |
+28:27 +1:57 | |
22. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:35:23 |
+32:19 +3:52 | |
23. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:39:00 |
+35:56 +3:37 | |
24. |
#35 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski K. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/1600 |
2:39:58 |
+36:54 +58 | |
25. |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:40:41 |
+37:37 +43 | |
26. |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:42:27 |
+39:23 +1:46 | |
27. |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:46:55 |
+43:51 +4:28 | |
28. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:47:49 |
+44:45 +54 | |
29. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
2:50:31 |
+47:27 +2:42 | |
30. |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:56:31 |
+53:27 +6:00 | |
31. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
3:08:15 |
+1:05:11 +11:44 | |
32. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:19:15 |
+1:16:11 +11:00 |