17. Int. Rallye Tatry 1985
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1985, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS25
1. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 6:50 | ||
2. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 | 6:51 |
+1 + 1 | |
= |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 6:51 |
+1 + 0 | |
4. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 | 6:58 |
+8 + 7 | |
5. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 6:59 |
+9 + 1 | |
6. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 | 7:05 |
+15 + 6 | |
7. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:06 |
+16 + 1 | |
8. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 7:11 |
+21 + 5 | |
9. |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 7:18 |
+28 + 7 | |
10. |
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:20 |
+30 + 2 | |
11. |
#59 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 7:24 |
+34 + 4 | |
12. |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 7:29 |
+39 + 5 | |
13. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:35 |
+45 + 6 | |
14. |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 7:43 |
+53 + 8 | |
15. |
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 7:44 |
+54 + 1 | |
16. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 | 7:45 |
+55 + 1 | |
17. |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:48 |
+58 + 3 | |
18. |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 7:52 |
+1:02 + 4 | |
19. |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 | 7:54 |
+1:04 + 2 | |
= |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 7:54 |
+1:04 + 0 | |
21. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 8:06 |
+1:16 + 12 | |
22. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 8:13 |
+1:23 + 7 | |
23. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 8:15 |
+1:25 + 2 | |
24. |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 8:20 |
+1:30 + 5 | |
25. |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 8:23 |
+1:33 + 3 | |
26. |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 8:30 |
+1:40 + 7 | |
27. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 | 9:05 |
+2:15 + 35 | |
28. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 9:53 |
+3:03 + 48 | |
29. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 10:07 |
+3:17 + 14 |
Overall
1. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 |
2:29:08 |
||
2. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 |
2:37:16 |
+8:08 +8:08 | |
3. |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:37:37 |
+8:29 +21 | |
4. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 |
2:39:31 |
+10:23 +1:54 | |
5. +1
|
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:40:55 |
+11:47 +1:24 | |
6. −1
|
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:41:22 |
+12:14 +27 | |
7. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:42:45 |
+13:37 +1:23 | |
8. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:43:03 |
+13:55 +18 | |
9. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:44:13 |
+15:05 +1:10 | |
10. |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:46:59 |
+17:51 +2:46 | |
11. |
#59 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
2:49:48 |
+20:40 +2:49 | |
12. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:51:52 |
+22:44 +2:04 | |
13. |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 |
2:52:52 |
+23:44 +1:00 | |
14. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 |
2:52:54 |
+23:46 +2 | |
15. |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:53:48 |
+24:40 +54 | |
16. |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:56:29 |
+27:21 +2:41 | |
17. |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:58:30 |
+29:22 +2:01 | |
18. |
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:59:36 |
+30:28 +1:06 | |
19. |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
3:02:59 |
+33:51 +3:23 | |
20. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
3:07:19 |
+38:11 +4:20 | |
21. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
3:11:23 |
+42:15 +4:04 | |
22. |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
3:15:22 |
+46:14 +3:59 | |
23. |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:20:13 |
+51:05 +4:51 | |
24. |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:21:45 |
+52:37 +1:32 | |
25. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
3:23:40 |
+54:32 +1:55 | |
26. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:24:31 |
+55:23 +51 | |
27. |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
3:27:15 |
+58:07 +2:44 | |
28. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
3:45:28 |
+1:16:20 +18:13 | |
29. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:55:42 |
+1:26:34 +10:14 |