17. Int. Rallye Tatry 1985
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1985, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS1 Važec - Východná 1
1. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 | 19:16 | ||
2. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 | 19:29 |
+13 + 13 | |
3. |
#10 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 19:49 |
+33 + 20 | |
4. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 | 20:25 |
+1:09 + 36 | |
5. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 20:37 |
+1:21 + 12 | |
6. |
#23 |
Sibera Pavel - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 20:39 |
+1:23 + 2 | |
7. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 20:45 |
+1:29 + 6 | |
8. |
#19 |
Abicht Peter - Dartsch Thomas Audi 80 Quattro |
A>2000 | 20:58 |
+1:42 + 13 | |
9. |
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 21:02 |
+1:46 + 4 | |
= |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 21:02 |
+1:46 + 0 | |
11. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 21:04 |
+1:48 + 2 | |
12. |
#40 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Schulze Horst Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/2000 | 21:06 |
+1:50 + 2 | |
13. |
#59 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 21:14 |
+1:58 + 8 | |
14. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 21:29 |
+2:13 + 15 | |
15. |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 21:45 |
+2:29 + 16 | |
16. |
#34 |
Dudás Gyula - Oroszlán Tibor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 21:51 |
+2:35 + 6 | |
17. |
#60 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 21:53 |
+2:37 + 2 | |
18. |
#16 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1600 A |
A/1600 | 21:54 |
+2:38 + 1 | |
19. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 | 21:56 |
+2:40 + 2 | |
= |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 | 21:56 |
+2:40 + 0 | |
= |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 21:56 |
+2:40 + 0 | |
22. |
#29 |
Topor Kálmán - Barna György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 22:00 |
+2:44 + 4 | |
= |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 22:00 |
+2:44 + 0 | |
24. |
#56 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 22:03 |
+2:47 + 3 | |
25. |
#77 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Novák J. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 22:06 |
+2:50 + 3 | |
26. |
#41 |
Gropengiesser Ulli - Hawranke D. Toyota Corolla GT |
A/1600 | 22:09 |
+2:53 + 3 | |
27. |
#80 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 22:18 |
+3:02 + 9 | |
28. |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 22:45 |
+3:29 + 27 | |
= |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 22:45 |
+3:29 + 0 | |
30. |
#44 |
Wirtmann Ferenc - Pál László Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 22:51 |
+3:35 + 6 | |
31. |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 22:52 |
+3:36 + 1 | |
32. |
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 22:53 |
+3:37 + 1 | |
33. |
#73 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Seidler Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 23:03 |
+3:47 + 10 | |
34. |
#49 |
Kelecsényi L. - Jablonkai L. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 | 23:08 |
+3:52 + 5 | |
35. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 | 23:16 |
+4:00 + 8 | |
36. |
#20 |
Nichetti Andrea - Verni Daniele Porsche 911 SC |
B>2000 | 23:36 |
+4:20 + 20 | |
= |
#30 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Gohlke Kurt Opel Manta GT/E |
A/2000 | 23:36 |
+4:20 + 0 | |
38. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 23:38 |
+4:22 + 2 | |
39. |
#63 |
Matovič Miroslav - Sárka Š. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 | 23:41 |
+4:25 + 3 | |
40. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 24:08 |
+4:52 + 27 | |
41. |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 24:20 |
+5:04 + 12 | |
42. |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 24:37 |
+5:21 + 17 | |
43. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 | 24:42 |
+5:26 + 5 | |
44. |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 25:06 |
+5:50 + 24 | |
45. |
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 25:10 |
+5:54 + 4 | |
46. |
#35 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski K. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/1600 | 25:15 |
+5:59 + 5 | |
47. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 25:48 |
+6:32 + 33 | |
48. |
#24 |
Polak Wiktor - Przybylski Paweł Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A/1600 | 26:10 |
+6:54 + 22 | |
49. |
#82 |
Lajoš Jozef - Lajoš Martin Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1300 | 27:06 |
+7:50 + 56 | |
50. |
#38 |
Wenger Sepp - Bakaus Arno Honda Civic |
B/1600 | 27:14 |
+7:58 + 8 | |
51. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 29:24 |
+10:08 + 2:10 | |
52. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 | 37:40 |
+18:24 + 8:16 |
Overall
1. |
#8 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard Opel Ascona 400 |
B>2000 |
19:16 |
||
2. |
#9 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Quattro A2 |
B>2000 |
19:29 |
+13 +13 | |
3. |
#10 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
19:49 |
+33 +20 | |
4. |
#14 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A/2000 |
20:25 |
+1:09 +36 | |
5. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
20:37 |
+1:21 +12 | |
6. |
#23 |
Sibera Pavel - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
20:39 |
+1:23 +2 | |
7. |
#18 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
20:45 |
+1:29 +6 | |
8. |
#19 |
Abicht Peter - Dartsch Thomas Audi 80 Quattro |
A>2000 |
20:58 |
+1:42 +13 | |
9. |
#11 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
21:02 |
+1:46 +4 | |
= |
#17 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
21:02 |
+1:46 +0 | |
11. |
#31 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
21:04 |
+1:48 +2 | |
12. |
#40 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Schulze Horst Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/2000 |
21:06 |
+1:50 +2 | |
13. |
#59 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
21:14 |
+1:58 +8 | |
14. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Bán Attila Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
21:29 |
+2:13 +15 | |
15. |
#54 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
21:45 |
+2:29 +16 | |
16. |
#34 |
Dudás Gyula - Oroszlán Tibor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
21:51 |
+2:35 +6 | |
17. |
#60 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
21:53 |
+2:37 +2 | |
18. |
#16 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1600 A |
A/1600 |
21:54 |
+2:38 +1 | |
19. |
#33 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell Opel Ascona |
A/2000 |
21:56 |
+2:40 +2 | |
= |
#39 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner Opel Ascona B |
A/2000 |
21:56 |
+2:40 +0 | |
= |
#64 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
21:56 |
+2:40 +0 | |
22. |
#29 |
Topor Kálmán - Barna György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
22:00 |
+2:44 +4 | |
= |
#36 |
Veselinov Hristo - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
22:00 |
+2:44 +0 | |
24. |
#56 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
22:03 |
+2:47 +3 | |
25. |
#77 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Novák J. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
22:06 |
+2:50 +3 | |
26. |
#41 |
Gropengiesser Ulli - Hawranke D. Toyota Corolla GT |
A/1600 |
22:09 |
+2:53 +3 | |
27. |
#80 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
22:18 |
+3:02 +9 | |
28. |
#53 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
22:45 |
+3:29 +27 | |
= |
#68 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
22:45 |
+3:29 +0 | |
30. |
#44 |
Wirtmann Ferenc - Pál László Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
22:51 |
+3:35 +6 | |
31. |
#27 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Sidorenko Y. Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
22:52 |
+3:36 +1 | |
32. |
#61 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
22:53 |
+3:37 +1 | |
33. |
#73 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Seidler Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
23:03 |
+3:47 +10 | |
34. |
#49 |
Kelecsényi L. - Jablonkai L. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
23:08 |
+3:52 +5 | |
35. |
#15 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VFTS |
B/1600 |
23:16 |
+4:00 +8 | |
36. |
#20 |
Nichetti Andrea - Verni Daniele Porsche 911 SC |
B>2000 |
23:36 |
+4:20 +20 | |
= |
#30 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Gohlke Kurt Opel Manta GT/E |
A/2000 |
23:36 |
+4:20 +0 | |
38. |
#58 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
23:38 |
+4:22 +2 | |
39. |
#63 |
Matovič Miroslav - Sárka Š. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
23:41 |
+4:25 +3 | |
40. |
#70 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
24:08 |
+4:52 +27 | |
41. |
#79 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
24:20 |
+5:04 +12 | |
42. |
#83 |
Březík L. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
24:37 |
+5:21 +17 | |
43. |
#81 |
Turcsányi D. - Tauber L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
24:42 |
+5:26 +5 | |
44. |
#75 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
25:06 |
+5:50 +24 | |
45. |
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
25:10 |
+5:54 +4 | |
46. |
#35 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski K. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/1600 |
25:15 |
+5:59 +5 | |
47. |
#62 |
Hartl Pavel - Enhuber Rudolf Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
25:48 |
+6:32 +33 | |
48. |
#24 |
Polak Wiktor - Przybylski Paweł Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A/1600 |
26:10 |
+6:54 +22 | |
49. |
#82 |
Lajoš Jozef - Lajoš Martin Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1300 |
27:06 |
+7:50 +56 | |
50. |
#38 |
Wenger Sepp - Bakaus Arno Honda Civic |
B/1600 |
27:14 |
+7:58 +8 | |
51. |
#85 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch W. Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
29:24 |
+10:08 +2:10 | |
52. |
#65 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
37:40 |
+18:24 +8:16 |
Retirement
#22 |
Beresnevičius R. - Liesis Š. |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Retired | ||
#25 |
Ramilli Mauro - Picchi Giorgio |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV | Retired | ||
#28 |
Adamek Ryszard - Stopa Jerzy |
FSO 1600 A | Retired | ||
#43 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Chakarov A. |
Lada VFTS | Retired | ||
#45 |
Fitz Silvano - Sverch Giorgio |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | Retired | ||
#46 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede |
BMW 323i | Retired | ||
#74 |
Fabig Werner - Wiehle Jürgen |
Lada VFTS | Retired | ||
#86 |
Ziera Harald - Středa Hynek |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | Retired |