National Capital Rally
Australia #4 • ARC2 #4 • Australia 2WD #4 • New South Wales #4 • East Coast Classic #4 • ACT Regional Rally Series #4
11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 25/21 • gravel 60,53 km
1. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 41:01.5 | ||
2. | Taylor Molly - Read Malcolm | Subaru WRX STI | Subaru do Motorsport | 41:30.7 | ||
3. | Raymond Glen - Raymond-Catford Kate | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:14.2 |
1. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 41:01.5 | ||
2. | Taylor Molly - Read Malcolm | Subaru WRX STI | Subaru do Motorsport | 41:30.7 | ||
3. | Clarke Thomas - Preston Ryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:57.2 |
1. | Clarke Thomas - Preston Ryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:57.2 | |||
2. | Patton Mick - Webb Bernie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Repco Rally Team | 44:37.1 | ||
3. | Anear Luke - Glenney Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Snickers Racing | 47:47.8 |
1. | Pickstock Ethan - Phillips Lisi | Mitsubishi Mirage | 57:54.5 |
1. | Raymond Glen - Raymond-Catford Kate | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:14.2 | |||
2. | Clarke Thomas - Preston Ryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:57.2 | |||
3. | Kent Tristan - Penny Kirra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:16.8 |
1. | Dermody Thomas - Moynihan Eoin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 46:13.5 | |||
2. | Dimmock Peter - Hellwig Peter | Datsun 240Z | 50:20.7 | |||
3. | Stringfellow sr Peter J. - Stringfellow jr Peter | Datsun Stanza | 53:57.1 |
1. | Penny Andrew - Llewellyn Rhys | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 45:25.0 | |||
2. | Cullen Bethany - Lockley Jasmine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 46:47.0 | |||
3. | Collison Stuart - Arundel Lance | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 48:06.1 |
Australia #3 • ARC2 #3 • Australia 2WD #3 • New South Wales #3 • East Coast Classic #3 • ACT Regional Rally Series #3
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2019, Canberra • entries/finish - 33/23 • gravel 60,53 km
1. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 41:53.0 | ||
2. | Taylor Molly - Read Malcolm | Subaru WRX STI | Subaru do Motorsport | 42:05.1 | ||
3. | Raymond Glen - Raymond-Catford Kate | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:27.9 |
1. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Yaris AP4 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Australia | 41:53.0 | ||
2. | Taylor Molly - Read Malcolm | Subaru WRX STI | Subaru do Motorsport | 42:05.1 | ||
3. | Patton Mick - Webb Bernie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Repco Rally Team | 43:44.8 |
1. | Patton Mick - Webb Bernie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Repco Rally Team | 43:44.8 | ||
2. | Anear Luke - Glenney Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Snickers Racing | 44:32.6 | ||
3. | Clarke Thomas - Preston Ryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:58.1 |
1. | Pickstock Ethan - Phillips Lisi | Mitsubishi Mirage | 57:33.7 |
1. | Raymond Glen - Raymond-Catford Kate | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:27.9 | |||
2. | Kent Tristan - Penny Kirra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:18.9 | |||
3. | Penny Andrew - Llewellyn Rhys | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 45:53.4 |
1. | Dermody Thomas - Moynihan Eoin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 46:20.2 | |||
2. | Duthie Stephen - Hanns Damien | Datsun 180B SSS | 48:30.1 | |||
3. | Dimmock Peter - Hellwig Peter | Datsun 240Z | 49:37.4 |
1. | Penny Andrew - Llewellyn Rhys | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 45:53.4 | |||
2. | Cullen Bethany - Lockley Jasmine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 47:34.7 | |||
3. | Collison Stuart - Arundel Lance | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 48:04.1 |
APRC #2 • APRC3 #2 • Asia Pacific Rally Cup #2 • APRC Pacific Cup #2 • APRC2 #2 • Pacific Cup APRC 2 #2 • Australia #5 • ARC2 #5 • Australia 2WD #5 • ACT Regional Rally Series #2
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Canberra • entries/finish - 25/10 • gravel 242,89 km
1. | Evans Eli - Searcy Ben | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:41:23.7 | |||
2. | Coppin Adrian - Weston Glen | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:46:22.1 | |||
3. | Glenney Steve - Sarandis Andrew | Subaru WRX STI | 2:47:37.2 |
1. | Sumiyama Yuya - Yasui Takahiro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Cusco Racing | 2:48:59.9 | ||
2. | Frisiero Fabio - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 208 AP4 | 9:55:37.2 |
1. | Evans Eli - Searcy Ben | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:41:23.7 | |||
2. | Coppin Adrian - Weston Glen | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:46:22.1 | |||
3. | Glenney Steve - Sarandis Andrew | Subaru WRX STI | 2:47:37.2 |
1. | Frisiero Fabio - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 208 AP4 | 9:55:37.2 |
1. | Evans Eli - Searcy Ben | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:41:23.7 | |||
2. | Coppin Adrian - Weston Glen | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:46:22.1 | |||
3. | Glenney Steve - Sarandis Andrew | Subaru WRX STI | 2:47:37.2 |
1. | Kaplan Adam - Penney Aleshia | Nissan 370Z | 3:14:42.1 | |||
2. | Chu Haowen - Hellwig Peter | Ford Fiesta MK7 | 3:45:58.6 |
1. | Kaplan Adam - Penney Aleshia | Nissan 370Z | 3:14:42.1 | |||
2. | Chu Haowen - Hellwig Peter | Ford Fiesta MK7 | 3:45:58.6 |
1. | Cullen Bethany - McMinn Mel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 2:18:24.6 | |||
2. | Collison Stuart - Burgemeister Jason | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:21:46.3 | |||
3. | Wright Doug - Hall John | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:24:47.6 |
APRC #2 • APRC Pacific Cup #2 • APRC2 #2 • Pacific Cup APRC 2 #2 • Australia • ARC2 • Australia 2WD • New South Wales • Australia 2WD Classic Rally Challenge • ACT Regional Rally Series
26. 5. – 28. 5. 2017, Canberra • entries/finish - 46/24 • gravel 232,40 km - (cancelled 19,73 km)
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team MRF Tyres | 2:15:11.2 | ||
2. | Gill Gaurav - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team MRF Tyres | 2:16:00.5 | ||
3. | Ketomaa Jari - Mannisenmäki Ville | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | MPart Sport | 2:17:16.8 |
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team MRF Tyres | 2:15:11.2 | ||
2. | Gill Gaurav - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team MRF Tyres | 2:16:00.5 | ||
3. | Ketomaa Jari - Mannisenmäki Ville | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | MPart Sport | 2:17:16.8 |
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team MRF Tyres | 2:15:11.2 | ||
2. | Ketomaa Jari - Mannisenmäki Ville | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | MPart Sport | 2:17:16.8 | ||
3. | Pallath Ganesh Abhilash - Gowda Srikanth | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | R3A PGA Motorsport | 2:38:59.9 |
1. | Pallath Ganesh Abhilash - Gowda Srikanth | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | R3A PGA Motorsport | 2:38:59.9 |
1. | Pallath Ganesh Abhilash - Gowda Srikanth | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | R3A PGA Motorsport | 2:38:59.9 | ||
2. | Takahashi Fuyuhiko - Ikeda Shigeru | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Ahresty Rally Team | 2:40:37.2 |
1. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Corolla TRD S2000 | 2:21:16.5 | |||
2. | Taylor Molly - Hayes William | Subaru WRX STI | 2:22:40.2 | |||
3. | Patton Mick - Webb Bernie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:25:47.5 |
1. | Sullens Tony - Newell Kaylie | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 2:27:43.9 | |||
2. | Higgs Chris - Nicoli Daymon | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 2:32:26.1 | |||
3. | Dunn Peter - Neagle Dennis | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 2:39:24.9 |
1. | Dillon Nathaniel - Maplas Mark | Suzuki Baleno | 3:08:12.4 |
1. | Sullens Tony - Newell Kaylie | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:11:27.9 | |||
2. | Van Eck Bryan - Gleeson Jim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:11:56.1 | |||
3. | Clarke Thomas - Preston Ryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:23.8 |
1. | Stephens Brett - Brandon Tony | Nissan Bluebird | 2:42:47.1 | |||
2. | Horobin Fro - Taylor Michael | Datsun 180B | 2:43:39.2 | |||
3. | Stilling Trevor - Llewellyn Rhys | Datsun Stanza | 3:13:53.4 |
1. | Penny Andrew - Penny Kirra | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:17:49.8 | |||
2. | Mosher Gavin - Baker Ray | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 2:21:22.0 | |||
3. | Badenoch Clay - Kelly Catriona | Toyota Celica RA40 | 2:22:31.5 |