Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenberg
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
23. 3. 2024, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 63/38 • gravel - asphalt 59,02 km
1. | Andervang Stig - Felke Ann | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 38:19.8 | |||
2. | Geipel Philip - Hesseler Burkhard | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 39:43.2 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 41:19.1 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Felke Ann | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 38:19.8 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 41:19.1 | ||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Pollari Jukka | Ford Fiesta R5 | 41:22.5 |
SS 1/4 shortened due to lack of safety personnel
SS 3/6 shortened from 7.5 km to 5.01 km due to road conditions
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
4. 3. 2023, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 59/43 • gravel 62,60 km
1. | Andervang Stig - Andersson Lars | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 37:02.0 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:54.2 | |||
3. | Pusch Patrick - Hoese Fabian | Citroën DS3 R5 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 38:25.9 |
1. | Gerber Michael - Rosenmüller Daniel | Subaru Impreza GT | 39:47.6 | |||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 40:27.5 | ||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 42:03.9 |
1. | Andervang Stig - Andersson Lars | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 37:02.0 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:54.2 | |||
3. | Pusch Patrick - Hoese Fabian | Citroën DS3 R5 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 38:25.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:29.6 | ||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 40:27.5 | ||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 42:03.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:29.6 | ||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | pv backoffice GmbH | 40:27.5 | ||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 42:03.9 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | 52:16.7 |
1. | Leonhardt Thomas - Wagner Moritz | Audi A4 Quattro | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 43:58.6 | ||
2. | Bayer Axel - Schönheider Anne | Subaru Impreza Diesel | Chemnitzer AMC | 44:38.6 | ||
3. | Buys Patrick - Hayn Ronny | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | 45:39.8 |
1. | Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 42:41.8 | ||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 42:55.3 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 42:59.6 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chemnitzer AMC | 38:29.6 | ||
2. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 42:03.9 | ||
3. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Wülfrath | 42:29.0 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 42:03.9 | ||
2. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Wülfrath | 42:29.0 | ||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 43:15.5 |
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 (coef 1) • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • BMW 318 iS (D) #1
19. 3. 2022, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 61/34 • gravel 34,86 km
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:01.8 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 | |||
3. | Gaumnitz Ronny - Richter Alexandra | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Chemnitzer AMC | 24:13.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:01.8 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 | |||
3. | Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias | BMW 318 iS E36 | 24:09.7 |
1. | Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Henrik | BMW 318 iS E36 | 25:36.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | 23:30.3 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | 23:30.3 |
1. | Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 26:07.9 | ||
2. | Krykorka Lars - Dietrich Mike John | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 27:27.1 | |||
3. | Sokolowski Marc - Düring Philipp | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 28:13.1 |
1. | Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias | BMW 318 iS E36 | 24:09.7 | |||
2. | Ziegler Jens - Ziegler Jana | Audi Coupé Quattro | 28:25.4 | |||
3. | Günl Steffen - Schau Ingmar | Nissan Micra K11 | 29:40.9 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • ITRM #1
9. 3. 2019, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 48/39 • gravel 34,00 km
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:03.4 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:54.1 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:03.4 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:54.1 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:03.4 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 | ||
3. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 23:40.0 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Schmidt Heiko | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 27:31.9 | |||
2. | Heinze Lukas - Rosenmüller Daniel | Nissan Micra K11 | 28:23.8 |
1. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 30:18.5 | ||
2. | Schröder Michael - Finger Susann | Trabant P601 ITRM | 33:27.9 |
1. | Rodewald Patrick - Kaiser Jacqueline | Volvo 944 GL | 25:34.3 | |||
2. | Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf II | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 26:02.7 | ||
3. | Günther Pierre - Ernst Markus | Opel Vectra 4x4 | 28:00.0 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 | ||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:29.7 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | 24:39.4 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 | ||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:29.7 | |||
3. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 23:40.0 |
1. | Zischkale Frank - Eißner Dirk | BMW 318 iS E30 | 24:39.9 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Scheer Thomas | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 24:47.1 | |||
3. | Gutewort Tobias - Franke Jan | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:09.0 |
1. | Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 27:49.1 | ||
2. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 30:18.5 | ||
3. | Schröder Michael - Finger Susann | Trabant P601 ITRM | 33:27.9 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • ITRM #1
24. 3. 2018, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 52/36 • gravel 34,18 km
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Romainczyk Dominik | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 43:01.5 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 43:55.1 |
1. | Günther Pierre - Ernst Markus | Opel Vectra 4x4 | 30:11.7 | |||
2. | Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf II | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 31:03.6 | ||
3. | Ostmann Daniel - Jung Claudia | Volvo 940 GL | 31:55.8 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 | |||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:17.0 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:44.0 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Zischkale Frank - Busch Steffen | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:49.2 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Romainczyk Dominik | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 43:01.5 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 43:55.1 | ||
3. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 46:06.3 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • ITRM #1
25. 3. 2017, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 38/32 • gravel
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.2 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:29.9 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:31.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.2 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:29.9 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:31.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.2 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:31.7 | |||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 22:07.6 |
1. | Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 27:31.3 | ||
2. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | 27:48.4 |
1. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Weiß Tassilo | Volvo 940 | Chemnitzer AMC | 23:33.1 | ||
2. | Deußing Marius - Ermel Toni | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 24:05.4 | |||
3. | Rodewald Patrick - Wigger Helmut | Volvo 944 GL | 35:15.3 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 22:18.9 | ||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 22:21.2 | ||
3. | Schütte Mike - Irmer Maximilian | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 23:58.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.2 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:31.7 | |||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 22:07.6 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 23:57.0 |
1. | Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 27:31.3 | ||
2. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | 27:48.4 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • ITRM #1
5. 3. 2016, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 70/42 • gravel 62,40 km
1. | Latvala Jari - Mustalahti Kari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Latvala Group Oy | 36:52.0 | ||
2. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 |
1. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 | |||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Citroën Saxo VTS | 38:49.7 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 39:24.3 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Citroën Saxo VTS | 38:49.7 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 39:24.3 |
1. | Derda Benjamin - Kretzschmar Maria | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 45:10.6 | ||
2. | Hantke Denny - Meier René | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Zwickau | 46:26.3 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 48:01.0 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 39:24.3 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ADAC Team Hansa | 39:47.5 | ||
3. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 40:22.5 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 39:24.3 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 42:46.7 | ||
2. | Derda Benjamin - Kretzschmar Maria | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 45:10.6 |
1. | Hantke Denny - Meier René | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Zwickau | 46:26.3 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 48:01.0 | ||
3. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 49:34.1 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
3. 3. 2007 • entries/finish - 92/68 • gravel 34,60 km
1. | Mangold Werner - Glatzel Sebastian | Mazda 323 GT-R | 21:01.8 | |||
2. | Path Mirco - Markmann Gerrit | Audi 90 Quattro | 21:16.1 | |||
3. | Path Michael - Figl Fabian | Audi 90 Quattro | 21:43.8 |
1. | Mangold Werner - Glatzel Sebastian | Mazda 323 GT-R | 21:01.8 | |||
2. | Path Mirco - Markmann Gerrit | Audi 90 Quattro | 21:16.1 | |||
3. | Path Michael - Figl Fabian | Audi 90 Quattro | 21:43.8 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 22:15.8 | |||
2. | Goldbohm Marek - Zimmermann Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 23:18.1 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | Volvo 244 | 23:46.2 |
1. | Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 | 27:09.0 | |||
2. | Eckl Ralf - Eckl Dirk | Trabant P601 | MC Weida | 28:40.9 | ||
3. | Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas | Trabant P601 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 30:07.1 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 22:15.8 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 23:55.5 | ||
3. | Stroppe Andreas - Reichardt Lutz | Mitsubishi Colt | 26:48.8 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • DMSB Challenge Nord • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • BMW 318 iS (D) • Volvo Original Cup (D)
4. 3. 2006, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 97/70 • gravel 44,20 km
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 35:58.5 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:43.9 | |||
3. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 39:18.4 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 35:58.5 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:43.9 | |||
3. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 39:18.4 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 35:58.5 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:43.9 | |||
3. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 39:18.4 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:43.9 | |||
2. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 39:18.4 | ||
3. | Schmidt Patrick - Schmidt Roberto | BMW 318 iS E30 | 40:49.9 |
1. | Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 | 42:38.6 | |||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | Trabant P601 | 44:54.6 | |||
3. | Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas | Trabant P601 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 52:46.1 |
1. | Walther Jochen - Lehmann Jacqueline | Volvo 242 | 42:42.2 | |||
2. | Homuth Matthias - Jung Mathias | Volvo 244 | 43:06.8 | |||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Volvo 744 | SFG Lippe e.V. | 43:38.3 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 39:18.4 | ||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 41:31.2 | ||
3. | Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 | 42:38.6 |
1. | Schmidt Patrick - Schmidt Roberto | BMW 318 iS E30 | 40:49.9 | |||
2. | Hasselbach Sven - Meyer Dieter | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMC Arzbach | 40:59.0 | ||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 41:53.4 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
5. 3. 2005 • entries/finish - 17/16 • gravel 40,00 km
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 37:01.4 | |||
2. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza WRX | 37:23.0 | |||
3. | Path Michael - Path Mirco | Audi 90 Quattro | 38:19.1 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 37:01.4 | |||
2. | Path Michael - Path Mirco | Audi 90 Quattro | 38:19.1 | |||
3. | Abendroth Michael - Huber Peter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 40:38.7 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 37:01.4 | |||
2. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza WRX | 37:23.0 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 40:37.1 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 37:01.4 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 40:37.1 | ||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 43:00.7 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
5. 3. 2005 • entries/finish - 66/56 • gravel 30,60 km
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 30:04.5 | |||
2. | Altenheimer Olaf - Rittweger Britta | Audi Coupé S2 | 30:18.5 | |||
3. | Müller Sten - Wichura Henry | Audi Coupé S2 | 31:31.8 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 30:04.5 | |||
2. | Altenheimer Olaf - Rittweger Britta | Audi Coupé S2 | 30:18.5 | |||
3. | Müller Sten - Wichura Henry | Audi Coupé S2 | 31:31.8 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 30:04.5 | |||
2. | Müller Sten - Wichura Henry | Audi Coupé S2 | 31:31.8 | |||
3. | Schlegel Mario - Werner Erik | Ford Fiesta | 32:53.3 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 35:16.4 | ||
2. | Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 36:32.1 | ||
3. | Hans Ronny - Penkwitz Michael | Trabant P601 | 37:43.4 |
1. | Müller Sten - Wichura Henry | Audi Coupé S2 | 31:31.8 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | 33:10.6 | |||
3. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 35:16.4 |
Germany #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #4 • Schotter Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2004, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 43/23 • gravel 199,10 km - (cancelled 10,80 km)
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:45:33.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:49:50.0 | ||
3. | Dobberkau Olaf - Geilhausen Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Pfalz | 1:50:33.2 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:45:33.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:49:50.0 | ||
3. | Dobberkau Olaf - Geilhausen Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Pfalz | 1:50:33.2 |
1. | Schmidt Patrick - Schuster Stephan | BMW 318 iS E30 | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 2:15:27.6 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Geilhausen Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Pfalz | 1:50:33.2 | ||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Müller Mike | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 2:07:40.7 | ||
3. | Mysliwietz Lars - Bastuck Jörg | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 2:08:00.3 |
ADAC Rally Cup 200 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • DMSB Challenge Ost • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • Volvo Original Cup (D)
6. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 88/71 • gravel 31,80 km
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.2 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 20:09.5 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.2 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 20:09.5 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.2 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 20:09.5 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.2 | |||
3. | Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen | Toyota Starlet EP81 | 21:27.1 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.2 | |||
2. | Hornemann Sascha - Hartlieb Markus | Toyota Corolla AE92 | 22:14.9 | |||
3. | Wilhelm Stephan - Riemer Kay | Opel Kadett E 1.6 | 22:34.1 |
1. | Zahn Marek - Wiegand Tina | Trabant P601 | 22:32.7 | |||
2. | Christ Martin - Gehrmann Antje | Trabant P601 | 22:43.9 | |||
3. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 23:29.8 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen | Toyota Starlet EP81 | 21:27.1 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Beier Ralf | Nissan Micra K11 | 21:28.5 |
1. | Knöbel Holger - Brentrup Markus | Volvo 244 GLT | 20:44.6 | |||
2. | Karlsson Johan - Björk Joacim | Volvo 242 | 21:15.5 | |||
3. | Svensson Martin - Magnusson Jonas | Volvo 744 | 21:16.6 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen | Toyota Starlet EP81 | 21:27.1 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Beier Ralf | Nissan Micra K11 | 21:28.5 |
Germany #2 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 44/30 • gravel 193,20 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:45:17.9 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:49:34.9 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:49:44.3 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:45:17.9 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:49:34.9 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:49:44.3 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:55:50.8 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Hartenstein | 2:00:38.5 | ||
3. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 2:02:10.0 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:55:50.8 | |||
2. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 2:02:10.0 |
ERC #10 (coef 5) • Germany #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #3 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #3
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 50/22 • gravel 238,60 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:07:04.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 2:12:15.7 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 2:16:33.0 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:07:04.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 2:12:15.7 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 2:16:33.0 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:07:04.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 2:12:15.7 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 2:16:33.0 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 2:24:24.8 | |||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 2:27:52.9 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Hartenstein | 2:30:50.5 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 2:24:24.8 | |||
2. | Reimann Ralf - Vogt Ronald | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:32:19.4 | |||
3. | Lanzke Roland - Schulze Hubertus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | 2:38:52.8 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 2:24:24.8 | |||
2. | Lanzke Roland - Schulze Hubertus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | 2:38:52.8 | |||
3. | Hennig Michael - Peters Ulrike | Renault Mégane Coach | 2:55:54.5 |
ERC #11 (coef 5) • Germany #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #4
27. 4. – 29. 4. 2001, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 54/35 • gravel 224,40 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 2:04:54.1 | ||
2. | Vierimaa Sakari - Muteli Jari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | OAK Sport | 2:09:28.6 | ||
3. | MacHale Austin - Murphy Brian | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Ireland | 2:09:29.5 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 2:04:54.1 | ||
2. | Vierimaa Sakari - Muteli Jari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | OAK Sport | 2:09:28.6 | ||
3. | MacHale Austin - Murphy Brian | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Ireland | 2:09:29.5 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 2:04:54.1 | ||
2. | Vierimaa Sakari - Muteli Jari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | OAK Sport | 2:09:28.6 | ||
3. | MacHale Austin - Murphy Brian | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Ireland | 2:09:29.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert Evo V | 2:13:58.8 | |||
2. | Hübl Helmut - Zettelmeier Olaf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Streicher Automobil Racing | 2:17:10.0 | ||
3. | Dobberkau Olaf - Weiss Nicole | Subaru Impreza WRX | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 2:24:18.1 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe • ADMV Rallye Pokal
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1993, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 86/55 • asphalt - gravel 128,61 km
1. | Holtkamp Martin - Pfeiffer Friedhelm | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:14:59 | |||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Friedemann Gunter | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:16:41 | |||
3. | Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:16:45 |
1. | Holtkamp Martin - Pfeiffer Friedhelm | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:14:59 | |||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Friedemann Gunter | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:16:41 | |||
3. | Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:16:45 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal
3. 4. – 4. 4. 1992, Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 26/17 • asphalt
1. | Quentmeier Bernd - Behrendt Herbert | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | ASC Bad Meinberg | 1:01:06 | ||
2. | Petzold Monika - Rasper Wolfgang | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 1:02:49 | |||
3. | Deppe Guido - Loof Cord | Fiat Uno Turbo | ADAC Junior Team Westfalen Ost | 1:03:58 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal • Rallye Cup West
6. 4. – 7. 4. 1991, Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 63/40 • asphalt - gravel 110,00 km
1. | Gromöller Walter - Lüttmann Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale | 58:00 | |||
2. | Depping Dieter - Depping-Höppner Janina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 59:43 | |||
3. | Schiffmann Udo - Hähner Rüdiger | Opel Manta B | 1:00:54 |