Season 2018
Germany
ITRM 2018
24. 3. 2018, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 52/36 • gravel 34.18 km • Other years
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Romainczyk Dominik | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 43:01.5 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 43:55.1 | ||
3. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 46:06.3 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2018, Hořovice • entries/finish - 74/44 • asphalt 80.00 km • Other years
1. | Lelek Janusz - "Bolek" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:09.1 | |||
2. | Šimek Ondřej - Vilímek Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Orion Racing TEAM - SHIVA KTM | 39:01.3 | ||
3. | Grochocki Piotr - Rajca Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 41:10.2 |
16. 6. 2018, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 74/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 17:55.8 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 18:00.0 | ||
3. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:15.1 |
1. | Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline | Trabant P601 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 23:33.7 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 24:10.6 | ||
3. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 26:20.1 |
14. 7. 2018, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 53/39 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 24:43.9 | ||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:18.6 | |||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:27.0 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 30:59.8 | ||
2. | Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 34:32.3 |
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Eisenach • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 128.02 km • Other years
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:11:33.2 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:11:53.2 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:05.4 |
8. 9. 2018, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 77/55 • gravel - asphalt 62.60 km • Other years
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #7 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #9 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #5 • ITRM #6 • Thüringen (TRM) #9
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:15.5 | |||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:13.1 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 37:25.5 |
1. | Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron | Trabant P601 | 47:36.2 | |||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | 51:02.5 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Chemnitz • entries/finish - 71/51 • asphalt 114.23 km • Other years
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:01:37.6 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:02:42.3 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:04:17.4 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 1:30:58.3 |
SS 1/3 shortened due to storm damage
1. 11. – 3. 11. 2018, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 79/57 • gravel 152.40 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:31:39.3 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallye - Das Magazin | 1:31:52.3 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 1:32:21.8 |
1. | Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 2:10:18.7 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | 2:23:52.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard |
7 [2.] | - |
10 [2.] |
7 [1.] | - |
12 [2.] |
16 [1.] |
13 [2.] |
65 |
||
2. | Grimm Thomas | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [1.] |
2 R |
16 [1.] |
33 |
||
3. | Kaiser Michael | - | - |
12 [1.] | - |
13 | - | - |
2 R |
27 |
||
4. | Knote Bernd | - | - |
7 [4.] | - |
10 | - | - | - |
17 |
||
5. | Barth Enrico |
5 [3.] | - |
9 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
5. | Schröder Michael |
8 [1.] | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
14 |
||
7. | Schlagner Sven | - | - |
6 [5.] |
5 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
8. | Schmidt Tino | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |