Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenberg
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 (coef 1) • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • BMW 318 iS (D) #1
19. 3. 2022, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 61/34 • gravel 34,86 km
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:01.8 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 | |||
3. | Gaumnitz Ronny - Richter Alexandra | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Chemnitzer AMC | 24:13.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:01.8 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 | |||
3. | Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias | BMW 318 iS E36 | 24:09.7 |
1. | Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Henrik | BMW 318 iS E36 | 25:36.2 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | 23:30.3 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | 23:30.3 |
1. | Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 26:07.9 | ||
2. | Krykorka Lars - Dietrich Mike John | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 27:27.1 | |||
3. | Sokolowski Marc - Düring Philipp | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 28:13.1 |
1. | Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias | BMW 318 iS E36 | 24:09.7 | |||
2. | Ziegler Jens - Ziegler Jana | Audi Coupé Quattro | 28:25.4 | |||
3. | Günl Steffen - Schau Ingmar | Nissan Micra K11 | 29:40.9 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • ITRM #1
9. 3. 2019, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 48/39 • gravel 34,00 km
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:03.4 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:54.1 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:03.4 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:54.1 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:03.4 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 | ||
3. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 23:40.0 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Schmidt Heiko | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 27:31.9 | |||
2. | Heinze Lukas - Rosenmüller Daniel | Nissan Micra K11 | 28:23.8 |
1. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 30:18.5 | ||
2. | Schröder Michael - Finger Susann | Trabant P601 ITRM | 33:27.9 |
1. | Rodewald Patrick - Kaiser Jacqueline | Volvo 944 GL | 25:34.3 | |||
2. | Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf II | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 26:02.7 | ||
3. | Günther Pierre - Ernst Markus | Opel Vectra 4x4 | 28:00.0 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 | ||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:29.7 | |||
3. | Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike | Audi Coupé Quattro V6 | 24:39.4 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 | ||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:29.7 | |||
3. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 23:40.0 |
1. | Zischkale Frank - Eißner Dirk | BMW 318 iS E30 | 24:39.9 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Scheer Thomas | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 24:47.1 | |||
3. | Gutewort Tobias - Franke Jan | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:09.0 |
1. | Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 27:49.1 | ||
2. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 30:18.5 | ||
3. | Schröder Michael - Finger Susann | Trabant P601 ITRM | 33:27.9 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • ITRM #1
24. 3. 2018, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 52/36 • gravel 34,18 km
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Romainczyk Dominik | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 43:01.5 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 43:55.1 |
1. | Günther Pierre - Ernst Markus | Opel Vectra 4x4 | 30:11.7 | |||
2. | Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf II | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 31:03.6 | ||
3. | Ostmann Daniel - Jung Claudia | Volvo 940 GL | 31:55.8 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 | |||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:17.0 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:44.0 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Zischkale Frank - Busch Steffen | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:49.2 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Romainczyk Dominik | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 43:01.5 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 43:55.1 | ||
3. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 46:06.3 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • ITRM #1
25. 3. 2017, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 38/32 • gravel
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.2 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:29.9 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:31.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.2 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:29.9 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:31.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.2 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:31.7 | |||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 22:07.6 |
1. | Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 27:31.3 | ||
2. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | 27:48.4 |
1. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Weiß Tassilo | Volvo 940 | Chemnitzer AMC | 23:33.1 | ||
2. | Deußing Marius - Ermel Toni | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 24:05.4 | |||
3. | Rodewald Patrick - Wigger Helmut | Volvo 944 GL | 35:15.3 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 22:18.9 | ||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 22:21.2 | ||
3. | Schütte Mike - Irmer Maximilian | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 23:58.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.2 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:31.7 | |||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 22:07.6 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 23:57.0 |
1. | Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 27:31.3 | ||
2. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | 27:48.4 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • ITRM #1
5. 3. 2016, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 70/42 • gravel 62,40 km
1. | Latvala Jari - Mustalahti Kari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Latvala Group Oy | 36:52.0 | ||
2. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 |
1. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 | |||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Citroën Saxo VTS | 38:49.7 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 39:24.3 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Citroën Saxo VTS | 38:49.7 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 39:24.3 |
1. | Derda Benjamin - Kretzschmar Maria | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 45:10.6 | ||
2. | Hantke Denny - Meier René | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Zwickau | 46:26.3 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 48:01.0 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 39:24.3 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ADAC Team Hansa | 39:47.5 | ||
3. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 40:22.5 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 39:24.3 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 42:46.7 | ||
2. | Derda Benjamin - Kretzschmar Maria | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 45:10.6 |
1. | Hantke Denny - Meier René | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Zwickau | 46:26.3 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 48:01.0 | ||
3. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 49:34.1 |