Rallye de Tierra Ciudad de Pozoblanco
Event has been cancelled due to COVID-19.
Spain Gravel #2 • Andalucía Gravel #3 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • N3 Cup (E) #2
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 101,34 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:02:49.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:03:25.9 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:57.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:02:49.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:03:25.9 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:57.2 |
1. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Morán Víctor | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | Escudería del Mármol | 58:25.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Cervera Juan - González Márquez José A. | Renault Clio Sport | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 59:29.2 | ||
3. | Pérez José Tomás - Durá José María | Ford Focus | C.A. Xixona | 1:00:19.2 |
1. | Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 R2 | GC Motorsport | 1:08:56.9 | ||
2. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 1:09:21.7 | ||
3. | García Delbin - Henriques Jorge | Peugeot 208 R2 | Club RACE | 1:11:23.8 |
1. | Arenas Iván - Lázaro Miguel Ángel | Fiat Abarth Punto Evo | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:15:20.6 | ||
2. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:34:07.0 |
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 1 and 2
Spain Gravel #2 • Andalucía Gravel #2 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #2
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 67/40 • gravel 95,26 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Diego | Peugeot 208 T16 | Biela Club Manresa | 1:01:43.2 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:03:25.7 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:03:33.0 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Diego | Peugeot 208 T16 | Biela Club Manresa | 1:01:43.2 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:03:25.7 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:03:33.0 |
1. | Mogni Federico - Morillo del Río Mario E. | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 55:59.7 | ||
2. | Mulero José Carlos - Salvo El Hage Laura | Toyota Aygo | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:01:54.7 | ||
3. | Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther | Citroën Saxo VTS | La Ruina Racing | 1:01:58.6 |
1. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Toyota Aygo | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:16:46.3 | ||
2. | Vela Rivera Álvaro - Martínez González Marcos | Toyota Aygo | Rasante Sport | 1:17:37.6 | ||
3. | Mulero José Carlos - Salvo El Hage Laura | Toyota Aygo | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:17:55.8 |
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:07:05.8 | ||
2. | Vigo Édgar - Fente Gómez José Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Scratch Fene | 1:09:46.7 | ||
3. | Fernández García Carlos - Fernández José Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | C.D. Motor Villalpardo | 1:13:46.9 |
1. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:05:28.6 | ||
2. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:07:52.4 | ||
3. | Reyes González José Maria - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:09:05.6 |
Spain Gravel #7 • Andalucía Gravel #2 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #6
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 56/41 • gravel 98,04 km
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:00:11.1 | ||
2. | Villanueva Williams - Aguado Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:22.1 | |||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Éibar | 1:01:22.6 |
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:00:11.1 | ||
2. | Villanueva Williams - Aguado Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:22.1 | |||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Éibar | 1:01:22.6 |
1. | García Ramos Cristóbal - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta N5 | RMC Motorsport | 46:35.5 | ||
2. | Camacho Sánchez Juan - Adán Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Clásicos Alcala | 47:39.1 | ||
3. | Tineo Arroyo Salvador - Arroyo Ana María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | C.D. Plemar Sport | 48:16.9 |
1. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Toyota Aygo | RACC Motorsport | 1:09:30.0 | ||
2. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Toyota Aygo | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:11:18.5 | ||
3. | Fuertes Iván - Camps Trabal Laura | Toyota Aygo | A.D. Deyscom Sport | 1:11:30.8 |
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:00:11.1 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:05:55.1 | ||
3. | Sosa Gustavo - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:07:05.2 |
Spain Gravel #8 • Andalucía Gravel #4 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #8
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2016, Pozoblanco • entries/finish - 60/33 • gravel 94,86 km
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:01:10.7 | |||
2. | Villanueva Williams - Aguado Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:09.1 | |||
3. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:03:26.6 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:01:10.7 | |||
2. | Villanueva Williams - Aguado Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:09.1 | |||
3. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:03:26.6 |
1. | García Ramos Cristóbal - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 56:54.4 | ||
2. | Camacho Sánchez Juan - Adán Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Clásicos Alcala | 58:28.9 | ||
3. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Domene Martínez Rubén | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | Escudería del Mármol | 1:01:55.9 |
1. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Toyota Aygo | RACC Motorsport | 1:15:29.8 | ||
2. | Narbaiza Iñaki - Etxeberria Unai | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Éibar | 1:16:31.2 | ||
3. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:16:32.6 |
1. | González Espino Marcos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Canarias Sport Club | 1:03:26.6 | ||
2. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Urraki | 1:03:36.8 | ||
3. | Amador Juan Luis - Pérez-Castejón García José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:12:20.2 |
Spain Gravel #3 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #3
23. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 25/18 • gravel 63,36 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Escudería Ourense | 40:28.2 | ||
2. | Roma Nani - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | PCR Sport | 41:54.7 | ||
3. | Guerra jr. Benito - Cué Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 42:16.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Escudería Ourense | 40:28.2 | ||
2. | Roma Nani - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | PCR Sport | 41:54.7 | ||
3. | Guerra jr. Benito - Cué Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 42:16.2 |
1. | Roma Nani - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | PCR Sport | 41:54.7 | ||
2. | Guerra jr. Benito - Cué Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 42:16.2 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:19.3 |
Spain Gravel #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #2
22. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 30/18 • gravel 69,96 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Escudería Ourense | 38:43.0 | ||
2. | Fuertes Óscar - Casarrubios Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Talavera | 40:18.5 | ||
3. | Villanueva Rafael - Aguado Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 41:35.6 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Escudería Ourense | 38:43.0 | ||
2. | Fuertes Óscar - Casarrubios Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Talavera | 40:18.5 | ||
3. | Villanueva Rafael - Aguado Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 41:35.6 |
1. | Fuertes Óscar - Casarrubios Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Talavera | 40:18.5 | ||
2. | Guerra jr. Benito - Cué Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 42:28.5 | ||
3. | Tanya Xavi - del Corral Nicolás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:52.6 |
Spain Gravel #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #1
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2008, Córdoba • entries/finish - 50/31 • gravel 88,74 km
1. | Pons Xevi - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Calm Competicio | 48:12.0 | ||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 48:59.1 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:25.7 |
1. | Pons Xevi - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Calm Competicio | 48:12.0 | ||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 48:59.1 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:25.7 |
1. | Pons Xevi - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Calm Competicio | 48:12.0 | ||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 48:59.1 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:25.7 |