Rallye de Tierra Ciudad de Pozoblanco
Spain Superchampionship #3 • Spain Gravel Cup #3 • Andalucía Gravel #4 • 2RM Desafío R2 (E) #3 • 2RM Proto Cup (E) #3 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #3 • Beca U24 RFEdA #3 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #3 • N3 Cup (E) #3 • Murcia Gravel #4
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2022, Pozoblanco • Escudería Sierra Morena • entries/finish - 69/49 • gravel 100,90 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 58:47.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 59:11.9 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 59:42.6 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 58:47.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 59:11.9 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 59:42.6 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 58:47.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 59:11.9 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 59:42.6 |
1. | Mulero José Carlos - Salvat Carla | Hyundai i20 N5 | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:07:52.9 | ||
2. | Arenas Iván - Gutiérrez Esther | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:08:59.2 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:10:04.8 |
1. | García González Unai - Gonzalez Igor | Toyota Aygo | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:16:26.0 | ||
2. | España Alcántara Salvador - Antelo Ramírez Miriam | Toyota Aygo | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:16:55.2 | ||
3. | Segura García Rubén - Gilabert Gómez Francisco Alberto | Toyota Aygo | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:17:20.4 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | VolanFapa | 1:09:06.7 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:10:04.8 | ||
3. | Aymerich Coma Ferran - Bellver Serrat Eric | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:33:33.9 |
1. | Alfonsín González Xesús - Conde García Unai | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | TRS Racing Team | 1:15:19.7 |
1. | Grande García Miguel - Bonilla Ariday | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:11:05.9 | |||
2. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Renault Clio Rally5 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:27:20.8 | ||
3. | López Mayoral Sergio - Lozano Mateo Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | Paradinas Motorsport | 1:59:52.1 |
1. | Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - González González Carlos | Peugeot 206 RC | La Ruina Racing | 1:15:44.4 | ||
2. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:27:41.5 |
1. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | Peugeot 208 R2 | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:09:40.4 | ||
2. | Encinas Alarza Javier - Martínez González Marcos | Škoda Fabia R2 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:41:16.6 |
1. | Mulero José Carlos - Salvat Carla | Hyundai i20 N5 | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:07:52.9 | ||
2. | Arenas Iván - Gutiérrez Esther | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:08:59.2 | ||
3. | Ruiz Ruiz Jonatan - "Checo Salom" | Peugeot 308 N5 | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:10:10.5 |