Rallye de Tierra Ciudad de Pozoblanco
Spain Superchampionship #10 • Spain Gravel Cup #6 • Andalucía Gravel #5 • 2RM Proto Cup (E) #6 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #5 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #5 • N3 Cup (E) #6 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #4 • Murcia Gravel #5
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2021 • Escudería Sierra Morena • entries/finish - 60/41 • gravel 104,34 km
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:03:44.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:04:13.5 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:14.9 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:03:44.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:04:13.5 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:14.9 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:03:44.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:04:13.5 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:14.9 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:08:21.7 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Ortega Díaz David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:10:21.4 | ||
3. | Arenas Iván - Cancela Carlos | Škoda Fabia R2 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:16:36.7 |
1. | Urkizu Jokin - Frutos Débora | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:23:21.8 | ||
2. | Requena Galera Victor M - Nieto David | Toyota Aygo | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:24:28.6 | ||
3. | España Alcántara Salvador - Antelo Ramírez Miriam | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Local Sport | 1:26:11.4 |
1. | Gabeiras Iago - Mirón Brais | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | As Pontes Motorsport | 1:09:27.6 | ||
2. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Martínez Martínez Javier | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:09:43.6 | ||
3. | Estrada Gómez Domingo - Carral Mantecón Juan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Estrada Competición | 1:10:50.5 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Murado González José | Citroën C3 N5 | Gamace MC Competición | 1:08:16.3 | ||
2. | García Molina José Luis - Moreno Xavi | Citroën DS3 N5 | Tipo Racing Tramo by VSport | 1:10:54.0 | ||
3. | Cuesta Suárez Sergio - Sánchez Herrero Pablo | Citroën C3 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:12:31.8 |
1. | Freire Correa Juan Manuel - Bouza Lage Iván | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | TRS Racing Team | 1:19:10.8 | ||
2. | Bueno Rivas Alberto - Rivera de la Red Daniel | Ford Fiesta Mk7 ST | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:21:14.0 | ||
3. | Encinas Alarza Javier - Román Ruiz Osel | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:26:24.7 |
1. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:15:29.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Martínez Miguel Ángel - Segura Pérez Pedro | BMW 316i E36 | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:21:41.7 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:08:21.7 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Ortega Díaz David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:10:21.4 | ||
3. | Arenas Iván - Cancela Carlos | Škoda Fabia R2 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:16:36.7 |