43. WeinbergerHolz Lavanttal-Rallye 2019
CEZ #2 • CEZ Historic #2 • Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 • Austria Junior #3
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Wolfsberg • MSC Lavanttal • asphalt 177.52 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Rundkurs Kamp-Vorderlimberg 1 (21.83 km) | 20:27.2 | 48.
8. class 4 26. CEZ 15. Mitropa 42. Austria 11. Austria 2WD |
64.0 km/h 13.72 s/km |
20:27.2 | 48.
8. class 4 15. Mitropa 26. CEZ 42. Austria 11. Austria 2WD |
|
SS2 Arlinggraben 1 (8.91 km) | 7:39.0 | 44.
8. class 4 25. CEZ 14. Mitropa 37. Austria 10. Austria 2WD |
69.9 km/h 10.64 s/km |
28:06.2 | 47.
8. class 4 15. Mitropa 27. CEZ 41. Austria 12. Austria 2WD |
|
SS3 Rundkurs Kamp-Vorderlimberg 2 (21.83 km) | 20:35.5 | 51.
8. class 4 28. CEZ 15. Mitropa 45. Austria 12. Austria 2WD |
63.6 km/h 13.82 s/km |
48:41.7 | 47.
8. class 4 15. Mitropa 27. CEZ 41. Austria 12. Austria 2WD |
|
SS4 Arlinggraben 2 (8.91 km) | 7:49.2 | 45.
7. class 4 24. CEZ 14. Mitropa 41. Austria 11. Austria 2WD |
68.4 km/h 11.21 s/km |
56:30.9 | 47.
7. class 4 15. Mitropa 26. CEZ 41. Austria 11. Austria 2WD |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.96 km) | 9:51.9 | 33.
6. class 4 21. CEZ 14. Mitropa 28. Austria 5. Austria 2WD |
91.0 km/h 7.51 s/km |
1:06:32.8 0:10 |
45.
7. class 4 14. Mitropa 25. CEZ 40. Austria 11. Austria 2WD |
|
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | ||||||
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 10:02.1 | 39.
7. class 4 25. CEZ 14. Mitropa 34. Austria 10. Austria 2WD |
78.1 km/h 10.28 s/km |
1:16:34.9 0:10 |
42.
7. class 4 14. Mitropa 25. CEZ 37. Austria 10. Austria 2WD |
|
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.96 km) | 9:21.9 | 27.
6. class 4 18. CEZ 12. Mitropa 22. Austria 5. Austria 2WD |
95.8 km/h 5.57 s/km |
1:25:56.8 0:10 |
37.
7. class 4 14. Mitropa 23. CEZ 32. Austria 9. Austria 2WD |
|
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:21.9 | 29.
5. class 4 19. CEZ 13. Mitropa 25. Austria 5. Austria 2WD |
83.7 km/h 6.86 s/km |
1:35:28.7 0:20 |
36.
7. class 4 14. Mitropa 22. CEZ 31. Austria 9. Austria 2WD |
|
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | ||||||
SS9 Rundkurs Eitweg 1 (10.39 km) | 8:34.9 | 48.
9. class 4 26. CEZ 16. Mitropa 42. Austria 13. Austria 2WD |
72.6 km/h 9.85 s/km |
1:44:03.6 0:20 |
36.
7. class 4 14. Mitropa 22. CEZ 31. Austria 9. Austria 2WD |
|
SS10 GH Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 15:14.6 | 31.
6. class 4 20. CEZ 14. Mitropa 26. Austria 6. Austria 2WD |
77.1 km/h 8.56 s/km |
1:59:18.2 0:20 |
35.
7. class 4 14. Mitropa 21. CEZ 30. Austria 8. Austria 2WD |
|
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg 2 (10.39 km) | Technical |