23. Jikov Rallye Český Krumlov 1995
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1995, Český Krumlov • asphalt 179.09 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Harazim - Záhorkovice 1 (4.37 km) | 3:01 | 44.
5. class N1 44. Czech Republic |
86.9 km/h 7.09 s/km |
3:01 | 44.
5. class N1 44. Czech Republic |
SS2 Desky - Malonty - Rychnov 1 (25.12 km) | 15:44 | 44.
7. class N1 44. Czech Republic |
95.8 km/h 7.80 s/km |
18:45 | 43.
7. class N1 43. Czech Republic |
SS3 Zahrádka - Drahoslavice 1 (11.06 km) | 7:23 | 47.
9. class N1 47. Czech Republic |
89.9 km/h 7.96 s/km |
26:08 | 43.
7. class N1 43. Czech Republic |
SS4 Harazim - Záhorkovice 2 (4.37 km) | 3:00 | 39.
6. class N1 39. Czech Republic |
87.4 km/h 8.01 s/km |
29:08 | 40.
7. class N1 40. Czech Republic |
SS5 Desky - Malonty - Rychnov 2 (25.12 km) | 15:34 | 38.
8. class N1 38. Czech Republic |
96.8 km/h 7.48 s/km |
44:42 | 39.
7. class N1 39. Czech Republic |
SS6 Zahrádka - Drahoslavice 2 (11.06 km) | 7:12 | 35.
5. class N1 35. Czech Republic |
92.2 km/h 7.50 s/km |
51:54 | 37.
7. class N1 37. Czech Republic |
SS7 Harazim - Záhorkovice 3 (4.37 km) | 2:57 | 34.
5. class N1 34. Czech Republic |
88.9 km/h 7.32 s/km |
54:51 | 36.
6. class N1 36. Czech Republic |
SS8 Desky - Malonty - Rychnov 3 (25.12 km) | 15:27 | 34.
6. class N1 34. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 7.92 s/km |
1:10:18 | 33.
6. class N1 33. Czech Republic |
SS9 Zahrádka - Drahoslavice 3 (11.06 km) | 7:10 | 31.
5. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
92.6 km/h 6.60 s/km |
1:17:28 | 31.
5. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
SS10 Dobrné - Suš - Zátoň 1 (12.49 km) | 8:56 | 35.
5. class N1 35. Czech Republic |
83.9 km/h 8.41 s/km |
1:26:24 | 31.
5. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
SS11 Horní Dvořiště - Dolní Drkolná 1 (6.86 km) | 4:40 | 31.
7. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
88.2 km/h 6.41 s/km |
1:31:04 | 30.
5. class N1 30. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kyselov - Malšín - Nahořany 1 (9.37 km) | 7:07 | 38.
8. class N1 38. Czech Republic |
79.0 km/h 10.67 s/km |
1:38:11 | 33.
7. class N1 33. Czech Republic |
SS13 Dobrné - Suš - Zátoň 2 (12.49 km) | 8:41 | 31.
7. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
86.3 km/h 8.25 s/km |
1:46:52 | 30.
7. class N1 30. Czech Republic |
SS14 Horní Dvořiště - Dolní Drkolná 2 (6.86 km) | 4:31 | 33.
8. class N1 33. Czech Republic |
91.1 km/h 8.16 s/km |
1:51:23 | 30.
7. class N1 30. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kyselov - Malšín - Nahořany 2 (9.37 km) | 6:41 | 34.
9. class N1 34. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 8.64 s/km |
1:58:04 | 31.
7. class N1 31. Czech Republic |