23. Jikov Rallye Český Krumlov 1995
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1995, Český Krumlov • asphalt 179.09 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Harazim - Záhorkovice 1 (4.37 km) | 3:00 | 41.
4. class N1 41. Czech Republic |
87.4 km/h 6.86 s/km |
3:00 | 41.
4. class N1 41. Czech Republic |
SS2 Desky - Malonty - Rychnov 1 (25.12 km) | 14:59 | 32.
3. class N1 32. Czech Republic |
100.6 km/h 6.01 s/km |
17:59 | 34.
3. class N1 34. Czech Republic |
SS3 Zahrádka - Drahoslavice 1 (11.06 km) | 7:12 | 40.
5. class N1 40. Czech Republic |
92.2 km/h 6.96 s/km |
25:11 | 34.
3. class N1 34. Czech Republic |
SS4 Harazim - Záhorkovice 2 (4.37 km) | 2:55 | 31.
2. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
89.9 km/h 6.86 s/km |
28:06 | 31.
3. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
SS5 Desky - Malonty - Rychnov 2 (25.12 km) | 14:41 | 24.
3. class N1 24. Czech Republic |
102.6 km/h 5.37 s/km |
42:47 | 29.
3. class N1 29. Czech Republic |
SS6 Zahrádka - Drahoslavice 2 (11.06 km) | 7:00 | 28.
1. class N1 28. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 6.42 s/km |
49:47 | 28.
2. class N1 28. Czech Republic |
SS7 Harazim - Záhorkovice 3 (4.37 km) | 2:54 | 27.
3. class N1 27. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 6.64 s/km |
52:41 | 27.
2. class N1 27. Czech Republic |
SS8 Desky - Malonty - Rychnov 3 (25.12 km) | 14:42 | 24.
2. class N1 24. Czech Republic |
102.5 km/h 6.13 s/km |
1:07:23 | 25.
3. class N1 25. Czech Republic |
SS9 Zahrádka - Drahoslavice 3 (11.06 km) | 6:59 | 26.
3. class N1 26. Czech Republic |
95.0 km/h 5.61 s/km |
1:14:22 | 25.
3. class N1 25. Czech Republic |
SS10 Dobrné - Suš - Zátoň 1 (12.49 km) | 8:38 | 29.
4. class N1 29. Czech Republic |
86.8 km/h 6.97 s/km |
1:23:00 | 26.
3. class N1 26. Czech Republic |
SS11 Horní Dvořiště - Dolní Drkolná 1 (6.86 km) | 4:31 | 25.
4. class N1 25. Czech Republic |
91.1 km/h 5.10 s/km |
1:27:31 | 25.
3. class N1 25. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kyselov - Malšín - Nahořany 1 (9.37 km) | 6:24 | 23.
2. class N1 23. Czech Republic |
87.8 km/h 6.08 s/km |
1:33:55 | 23.
2. class N1 23. Czech Republic |
SS13 Dobrné - Suš - Zátoň 2 (12.49 km) | 8:25 | 24.
3. class N1 24. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 6.97 s/km |
1:42:20 | 22.
2. class N1 22. Czech Republic |
SS14 Horní Dvořiště - Dolní Drkolná 2 (6.86 km) | 4:22 | 27.
4. class N1 27. Czech Republic |
94.3 km/h 6.85 s/km |
1:46:42 | 23.
2. class N1 23. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kyselov - Malšín - Nahořany 2 (9.37 km) | 6:36 | 29.
6. class N1 29. Czech Republic |
85.2 km/h 8.11 s/km |
1:53:18 | 23.
2. class N1 23. Czech Republic |