17. ADAC/PRS Havellandrallye Berlin-Brandenburg 2001
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2001, Dahlewitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • asphalt - gravel 155.50 km - (cancelled 6.00 km) • total distance including road sections - 520.00 km • Other years
Stage times of retirements are missing!
#57
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
N2
Final results
25. overall
2. class N2
25. Germany
2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Trabrennbahn Berlin (100% gravel) (6.00 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS2 Teltow-Fläming-Ring Kallinchen 1 (100% Tarmac) (16.00 km) | 12:58.0 | 20.
2. class N2 20. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
74.0 km/h 7.41 s/km |
12:58.0 | 20.
2. class N2 20. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 Rehagen A (97% Tarmac) (3.80 km) | 2:40.8 | 20.
1. class N2 20. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
85.1 km/h 7.21 s/km |
15:38.8 | 19.
2. class N2 19. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS4 Rehagen B (97% Tarmac) (4.30 km) | 2:50.0 | 21.
1. class N2 21. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
91.1 km/h 6.79 s/km |
18:28.8 | 19.
2. class N2 19. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Waldstadt Wünsdorf 1 (100% Tarmac) (5.10 km) | 3:53.2 | 17.
1. class N2 17. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
78.7 km/h 8.67 s/km |
22:22.0 | 18.
1. class N2 18. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 Wünsdorf - Töpchin 1 (100% Tarmac) (5.80 km) | 3:25.9 | 22.
3. class N2 22. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
101.4 km/h 6.62 s/km |
25:47.9 | 17.
1. class N2 17. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Teltow-Fläming-Ring Kallinchen 2 (100% Tarmac) (16.00 km) | 12:20.2 | 22.
2. class N2 22. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
77.8 km/h 6.55 s/km |
38:08.1 | 17.
1. class N2 17. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS8 Waldstadt Wünsdorf 2 (100% Tarmac) (5.10 km) | 3:30.7 | 18.
1. class N2 18. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
87.1 km/h 6.57 s/km |
41:38.8 | 17.
1. class N2 17. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 Wünsdorf - Töpchin 2 (100% Tarmac) (5.80 km) | 3:13.5 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
107.9 km/h 5.24 s/km |
44:52.3 | 18.
1. class N2 18. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Teltow-Fläming-Ring Kallinchen 3 (100% Tarmac) (16.00 km) | 11:18.8 | 22.
2. class N2 22. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
84.9 km/h 6.11 s/km |
56:11.1 | 19.
2. class N2 19. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 EuroSpeedway Lausitz (100% Tarmac) (21.80 km) | 15:35.2 | 36.
9. class N2 36. Germany 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
83.9 km/h 10.41 s/km |
1:11:46.3 | 28.
3. class N2 28. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 Cancelled | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Großräschen - Sedlitz 1 (90% Gravel) (4.60 km) | 2:59.0 | 21.
1. class N2 21. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
92.5 km/h 8.00 s/km |
1:14:45.3 | 28.
3. class N2 28. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS14 LMBV Tagebau Senftenberg 1 (90% Gravel) (10.00 km) | 7:48.5 | 19.
1. class N2 19. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
76.8 km/h 9.20 s/km |
1:22:33.8 | 27.
3. class N2 27. Germany 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS15 LMBV Tagebau Hörlitz 1 (50% Gravel) (10.30 km) | 7:22.6 | 24.
1. class N2 24. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
83.8 km/h 8.50 s/km |
1:29:56.4 | 26.
2. class N2 26. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS16 Großräschen - Sedlitz 2 (90% Gravel) (4.60 km) | 3:03.0 | 23.
1. class N2 23. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
90.5 km/h 8.52 s/km |
1:32:59.4 | 26.
2. class N2 26. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS17 LMBV Tagebau Senftenberg 2 (90% Gravel) (10.00 km) | 7:57.5 | 20.
1. class N2 20. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
75.4 km/h 9.24 s/km |
1:40:56.9 | 26.
2. class N2 26. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS18 LMBV Tagebau Hörlitz 2 (50% Gravel) (10.30 km) | 7:35.5 | 23.
1. class N2 23. Germany 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
81.4 km/h 8.27 s/km |
1:48:32.4 | 25.
2. class N2 25. Germany 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |