11. Historic Vltava Rallye 2000
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2000, Klatovy • asphalt 125.13 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Roupov - Křenice 1 (11.70 km) | 11:12.1 | 40.
1. class TC18 27. ERC Historic |
62.7 km/h 27.70 s/km |
11:12.1 | 40.
1. class TC18 27. ERC Historic |
SS2 Rudoltice - Slanina 1 (10.00 km) | 6:30.0 | 24.
1. class TC18 19. ERC Historic |
92.3 km/h 5.09 s/km |
17:42.1 | 39.
1. class TC18 26. ERC Historic |
SS3 Roupov - Křenice 2 (11.70 km) | 6:44.8 | 24.
1. class TC18 19. ERC Historic |
104.1 km/h 5.30 s/km |
24:26.9 | 35.
1. class TC18 24. ERC Historic |
SS4 Rudoltice - Slanina 2 (10.00 km) | 6:20.0 | 16.
1. class TC18 14. ERC Historic |
94.7 km/h 4.54 s/km |
30:46.9 | 33.
1. class TC18 22. ERC Historic |
SS5 Okruh Čínov (11.76 km) | 6:45.8 | 21.
1. class TC18 19. ERC Historic |
104.3 km/h 4.82 s/km |
37:32.7 | 33.
1. class TC18 22. ERC Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Letovy - Hradešice (14.37 km) | 9:16.7 | 17.
1. class TC18 15. ERC Historic |
92.9 km/h 4.31 s/km |
46:49.4 | 30.
1. class TC18 21. ERC Historic |
SS7 Bílenice - Hoslovice 1 (15.40 km) | 10:50.5 | 13.
1. class TC18 12. ERC Historic |
85.2 km/h 4.69 s/km |
57:39.9 | 26.
1. class TC18 20. ERC Historic |
SS8 Ždár - Zdíkov 1 (6.50 km) | 5:10.3 | 15.
1. class TC18 12. ERC Historic |
75.4 km/h 4.86 s/km |
1:02:50.2 | 26.
1. class TC18 20. ERC Historic |
SS9 Sloup - Sudslavice 1 (5.90 km) | 4:40.7 | 16.
1. class TC18 13. ERC Historic |
75.7 km/h 4.90 s/km |
1:07:30.9 | 25.
1. class TC18 20. ERC Historic |
SS10 Sloup - Sudslavice 2 (5.90 km) | 4:43.0 | 14.
1. class TC18 11. ERC Historic |
75.1 km/h 4.73 s/km |
1:12:13.9 | 23.
1. class TC18 19. ERC Historic |
SS11 Ždár - Zdíkov 2 (6.50 km) | 5:13.2 | 11.
1. class TC18 9. ERC Historic |
74.7 km/h 5.49 s/km |
1:17:27.1 | 21.
1. class TC18 17. ERC Historic |
SS12 Bílenice - Hoslovice 2 (15.40 km) | 10:58.0 | 16.
1. class TC18 13. ERC Historic |
84.3 km/h 4.73 s/km |
1:28:25.1 | 19.
1. class TC18 16. ERC Historic |