21. Rallye Bohemia 1994
14. 7. – 17. 7. 1994, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 279.02 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Dolní Stakory - Chlumín 1 (7.96 km) | 4:49 | 50.
4. class N3 50. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
99.2 km/h 8.04 s/km |
4:49 | 50.
4. class N3 50. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Vlčí Pole - Zelenecká Hora 1 (10.27 km) | 6:43 | 47.
4. class N3 47. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
91.7 km/h 7.89 s/km |
11:32 | 48.
4. class N3 48. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Veliš - Ohařice 1 (10.66 km) | 7:21 | 44.
4. class N3 44. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
87.0 km/h 8.07 s/km |
18:53 | 48.
4. class N3 48. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Svobodín - Rabakov 1 (11.49 km) | 7:33 | 43.
2. class N3 43. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
91.3 km/h 7.83 s/km |
26:26 | 45.
3. class N3 45. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Semčice - Jemníky 1 (9.14 km) | 5:31 | 40.
3. class N3 40. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
99.4 km/h 7.66 s/km |
31:57 | 44.
3. class N3 44. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Dolní Stakory - Chlumín 2 (7.96 km) | 4:49 | 51.
3. class N3 51. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
99.2 km/h 8.54 s/km |
36:46 | 43.
3. class N3 43. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Vlčí Pole - Zelenecká Hora 2 (10.27 km) | 6:43 | 45.
3. class N3 45. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
91.7 km/h 8.47 s/km |
43:29 | 42.
3. class N3 42. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Veliš - Ohařice 2 (10.66 km) | 7:22 | 40.
3. class N3 40. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
86.8 km/h 8.82 s/km |
50:51 | 42.
3. class N3 42. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
|
SS9 Svobodín - Rabakov 2 (11.49 km) | 7:40 | 40.
2. class N3 40. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
89.9 km/h 8.79 s/km |
58:31 | 40.
2. class N3 40. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Semčice - Jemníky 2 (9.14 km) | 5:41 | 40.
2. class N3 40. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 8.32 s/km |
1:04:12 | 39.
2. class N3 39. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:06 | 44.
2. class N3 44. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
85.4 km/h 8.90 s/km |
1:11:18 | 38.
2. class N3 38. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 Mohelnice - Svijanský Újezd 1 (12.08 km) | 7:28 | 39.
2. class N3 39. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
97.1 km/h 6.54 s/km |
1:18:46 | 37.
2. class N3 37. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Nantiškov - Osečná 1 (13.06 km) | 9:21 | 30.
2. class N3 30. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
83.8 km/h 7.73 s/km |
1:28:07 | 37.
2. class N3 37. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
|
SS14 Bílá - Bílá 1 (21.15 km) | 12:31 | 35.
2. class N3 35. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
101.4 km/h 6.43 s/km |
1:40:38 | 36.
2. class N3 36. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 6:55 | 38.
2. class N3 38. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
87.7 km/h 7.02 s/km |
1:47:33 | 37.
2. class N3 37. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
|
SS16 Mohelnice - Svijanský Újezd 2 (12.08 km) | 7:26 | 37.
2. class N3 37. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
97.5 km/h 6.87 s/km |
1:54:59 | 34.
2. class N3 34. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
|
SS17 Nantiškov - Osečná 2 (13.06 km) | 9:22 | 32.
2. class N3 32. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
83.7 km/h 7.73 s/km |
2:04:21 | 34.
2. class N3 34. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
|
SS18 Bílá - Bílá 2 (21.15 km) | 12:49 | 36.
2. class N3 36. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
99.0 km/h 7.52 s/km |
2:17:10 | 33.
2. class N3 33. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
|
SS19 Domaslavice - Šimonovice 1 (19.81 km) | Retired |