Season 2019
FIA
Alpe Adria Cup 2019
Participants AARC Light are not included in the overall ranking.
Codrivers standings are merged from Cup and Trophy sections.
Codrivers standings are merged from Cup and Trophy sections.
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 101/77 • asphalt 95.63 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:05:25.6 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - De Marco Alice | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:06:56.4 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:08:44.0 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Piceno Denis | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:10:07.5 | |||
2. | Štucin Martin - Maver Gregor | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:10:36.1 | ||
3. | Grossi Marko - Kavčič David | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:10:40.3 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, St. Veit / Glan • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 67.06 km • Other years
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia R5 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 39:50.8 | ||
2. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia R5 | 41:04.9 | |||
3. | Rigler Gerald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 41:09.5 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Opel Adam R2 | Lema Racing | 44:54.1 | ||
2. | Soravito Fabio - Soldá Giuseppe | Renault Clio RS | Carnia Racing | 45:29.1 | ||
3. | Zanon Bernd - Piceno Denis | Renault Clio S1600 | 45:32.1 |
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 156.92 km • Other years
RGT Cup #4 • Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Central Rally Trophy #3 • AARC - Light #3 • Alpe Adria Trophy #3 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #3 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #3 (coef 1.5) • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 (coef 1.5) • Croatia International #3 • Croatia Junior #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #3 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #3 • Slovenia Historic #3 (coef 1.5) • Croatia Female #3 • Zagreb City #2
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:33:13.0 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:33:45.2 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:11.4 |
1. | Grossi Marko - Kavčič David | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:41:40.5 | ||
2. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Opel Adam R2 | Lema Racing | 1:42:28.9 | ||
3. | Štucin Martin - Maver Gregor | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:43:41.8 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Ampezzo • entries/finish - 121/76 • asphalt 84.00 km • Other years
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 59:01.2 | ||
2. | Bravi Filippo - Bertoldi Enrico | Hyundai i20 R5 | North East Ideas A.S.D | 59:24.3 | ||
3. | Cescutti Nicola - Crosilla Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | Red White Scuderia | 59:24.5 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Piceno Denis | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:03:29.4 | ||
2. | Soravito Fabio - Angeli Ilaria | Renault Clio RS | Carnia Racing | 1:04:40.0 | ||
3. | Jung Thomas - Spielbichler Rene | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:12:38.8 |
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Scorzè • entries/finish - 80/50 • asphalt 57.77 km • Other years
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 37:49.8 | ||
2. | Bizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | La Superba | 38:34.2 | ||
3. | Lovisetto Adriano - Cracco Cristian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Monselice Corse | 38:53.3 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Piceno Denis | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 40:58.3 | ||
2. | Demuth Klaus - Jabornig Kurt | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 44:39.3 | |||
3. | Crozzoli Marco - Del Frari Alan | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Rally Team SRL | 45:41.7 |
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Scorzè • entries/finish - 13/7 • asphalt 57.77 km • Other years
1. | Marangon Andrea - Bertoli Luca | Honda Civic VTEC | 45:14.4 | |||
2. | Kogler Gottfried - Cornu Sophie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | MIG Austria | 45:48.2 | ||
3. | Battistel Luigi - Rech Denis | Fiat Uno Turbo | Team Bassano | 46:01.7 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Melk • entries/finish - 80/55 • asphalt 152.62 km - (cancelled 16.42 km) • Other years
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:20:57.0 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:21:43.8 | ||
3. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:22:18.7 |
1. | Hinterreiter Manfred - Tinschert Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Club Perg | 1:35:38.0 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:40:31.7 | |||
3. | Kogler Gottfried - Cornu Sophie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | MIG Austria | 1:41:00.1 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 99.54 km • Other years
1. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 59:26.4 | |||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 1:00:42.1 | ||
3. | Hofstetter Hannes - Mayrhofer Natalie | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:02:14.3 |
1. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:05:14.2 | |||
2. | Hinterreiter Manfred - Tinschert Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Club Perg | 1:06:25.7 | ||
3. | Jung Thomas - Spielbichler Rene | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:09:27.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Landa Nikolai |
13 |
9 | - |
13 | - | - | - |
8 |
43 |