Season 2019
Spain
Spain 2019
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Cordoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 115/45 • asphalt 189.26 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:58:56.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:13.0 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:03:20.0 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:58:56.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:13.0 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:03:20.0 |
Andalucía doesn't run SS3 & SS4. Legend doesn't run SS1, SS2, SS3 & SS4
2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 198.58 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 2:06:23.9 | ||
2. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 2:06:52.4 | ||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:07:03.8 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 2:06:23.9 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:07:31.4 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:08:38.3 |
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt 154.54 km • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:36:59.2 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:37:06.0 | ||
3. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Copi Sport | 1:37:46.4 |
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:36:59.2 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:37:06.0 | ||
3. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Copi Sport | 1:37:46.4 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176.64 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:54:09.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:55:20.7 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:56:35.1 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:54:09.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:55:20.7 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:56:35.1 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Lalín • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 150.40 km • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:29:58.0 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:31:01.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:31:36.7 |
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:29:58.0 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:31:01.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:31:36.7 |
Regional cars don't run stages 12 and 13
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Ferrol • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 165.69 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:44:44.9 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:44:54.2 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Marín Ramón | Citroën C3 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:46:36.5 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:44:44.9 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:44:54.2 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Marín Ramón | Citroën C3 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:46:36.5 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161.57 km • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Recalvi Team | 1:41:52.8 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:43:51.3 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:45:53.5 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Recalvi Team | 1:41:52.8 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:43:51.3 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:45:53.5 |
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 110/49 • asphalt 151.34 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:33:19.0 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:35:10.8 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:35:35.9 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:33:19.0 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:35:10.8 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:35:35.9 |
Asturias Championship don't run SS9 and SS10
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Santander • entries/finish - 90/16 • asphalt 156.10 km • Other years
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:34:32.5 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:35:18.2 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:36:19.2 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:34:32.5 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:35:18.2 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:36:19.2 |
Regional crews don't run SS7 and SS8
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Nucía • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 79/36 • asphalt 152.59 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:34:14.9 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:34:39.7 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:37:20.1 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:34:14.9 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:34:39.7 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:37:20.1 |
Comunidad Valenciana championship don't run first 4 stages
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128.68 km • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:12:24.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:12:29.7 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:12:59.0 |
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:12:24.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:12:29.7 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:12:59.0 |
Standings - drivers
(1.2) |
(1.2) |
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | López Pepe |
38 [1.] |
36 [1.] | - |
38 [1.] | R |
38 [1.] | R |
37 [1.] |
28 [3.] |
37 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
282 |
||
2. | Ares Iván |
32 [2.] |
33 [2.] |
37 [1.] |
2 R |
38 [1.] |
32 [2.] |
2 R |
33 [2.] |
32 [2.] |
3 R |
38 [1.] |
246 |
||
3. | Pernía Surhayen |
28 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
26 [4.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] | - |
30 [2.] | R |
38 [1.] |
31 [2.] |
26 [4.] |
240 |
||
4. | Vinyes Dabad Joan | R |
- |
11 [11.] |
27 [3.] |
26 [4.] |
23 [5.] |
28 [3.] |
28 [3.] | R |
25 [4.] |
15 [9.] |
183 |
||
5. | Pardo Siota Javier | R |
- |
21 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
29 [3.] | R |
R |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
23 [5.] | R |
148 |
||
6. | Monarri Alberto |
13 [10.] |
9 [12.] |
5 [16.] |
23 [5.] | - | - |
19 [7.] |
19 [7.] | - | - |
6 [15.] |
94 |
||
7. | Blach Roberto Jr. |
25 [4.] | - | - |
17 [8.] | - |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
92 |
||
8. | Suárez José Antonio | R |
15 [9.] |
33 [2.] | - | - | - |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
86 |
||
9. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
21 [6.] | R |
- |
11 [11.] |
53 |
||
10. | Tamés Alfredo | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | R |
23 [5.] | - | - |
9 [12.] |
51 |
||
11. | Rico José Fernando | - | - | - |
2 [19.] |
15 [9.] |
21 [6.] |
3 [18.] |
[32.] | - |
8 [13.] |
[37.] |
49 |
||
12. | Sarabia Aja Óscar | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
21 [6.] | R |
9 [12.] |
6 [15.] | - |
1 [20.] |
[27.] |
45 |
||
13. | Zorrilla Aarón | - | - | - |
3 [18.] |
9 [12.] |
15 [9.] | R |
[27.] |
13 [10.] |
[23.] |
[33.] |
40 |
||
14. | Medina Figueroa Pablo | - |
[25.] |
[22.] |
4 [17.] |
7 [14.] |
13 [10.] |
[22.] |
[25.] | - |
15 [9.] |
[31.] |
39 |
||
15. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
11 [11.] |
19 [7.] | R |
[29.] | - | - | - |
35 |
||
16. | Braña Ignacio |
[28.] | - | - |
[21.] |
2 [19.] |
11 [11.] |
8 [13.] |
3 [18.] |
11 [11.] | - |
[24.] |
35 |
||
17. | de La Dehesa Unai | - | - | - |
[26.] |
6 [15.] |
6 [15.] |
5 [16.] |
[22.] | - |
13 [10.] |
[32.] |
30 |
||
18. | Cortés David | - | - | - | R |
19 [7.] | R |
R |
1 [20.] | - |
9 [12.] |
[28.] |
29 |
||
19. | López Pacheco Francisco Antonio | R |
R |
8 [13.] |
7 [14.] | - | - | R |
13 [10.] | - | R |
- |
28 |
||
20. | García Gutiérrez Miguel | - | - | - |
6 [15.] | R |
R |
6 [15.] |
2 [19.] | - |
11 [11.] |
[29.] |
25 |
||
21. | Falcón Emma |
15 [9.] |
5 [16.] | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
20 |
||
22. | Castro Maroño Juan Carlos | - | - | - |
[22.] |
17 [8.] |
3 [18.] | R |
[21.] | - | R |
[34.] |
20 |
||
23. | Bouza Díaz Javier |
[30.] | - | - |
[29.] |
1 [20.] |
17 [8.] |
2 [19.] |
[34.] | - |
[21.] |
[40.] |
20 |
||
24. | Lemes Yeray | R |
19 [7.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
25. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos | - | - | - |
[24.] |
4 [17.] |
8 [13.] |
[21.] |
[28.] | - |
6 [15.] |
[36.] |
18 |
||
26. | Ramos Domingo Joel | - | R |
R |
[42.] |
5 [16.] |
9 [12.] |
[51.] |
[49.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
27. | Arenas Tamés Luis | - | - | - |
[30.] |
[25.] |
7 [14.] |
1 [20.] |
[24.] | - |
3 [18.] |
[41.] |
11 |
||
28. | Lamela José | - | - | - |
[28.] |
8 [13.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
29. | Martínez del Río José Antonio | - | - | - |
[49.] |
[32.] |
[33.] |
[49.] | - |
6 [15.] | - |
[52.] |
6 |
||
30. | Calvar González José | R |
R |
R |
[50.] |
[35.] |
[35.] |
[56.] |
[47.] |
5 [16.] |
[32.] |
[56.] |
5 |
||
31. | Montes Iglesias Francisco | - | - | - | R |
[21.] |
[22.] |
[25.] |
[37.] | - |
4 [17.] | R |
4 |
||
32. | Vigo Édgar | - | R |
- |
[23.] | - | R |
[28.] | - | - |
2 [19.] | R |
2 |
||
Pons Xevi | - |
21 [6.] |
- |
1 R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
29 [3.] |
51 |
|||
Cruz Enrique | - |
23 [5.] |
27 [3.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
|||
Puras Jesús | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
- |
23 [5.] |
- | - |
38 |
|||
Peña Diego Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
17 [8.] |
- | - |
34 |
|||
García Febles Adrián | - |
11 [11.] |
23 [5.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
|||
"Dedo" | - | R |
- |
11 [11.] |
- | - |
17 [8.] |
- | - | - |
4 [17.] |
32 |
|||
Bassas Mas Josep |
17 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
- | - |
[22.] |
32 |
|||
Peláez José Luis |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
- |
32 |
|||
Reyes González José Maria |
8 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
29 |
|||
Senra Carreira Víctor | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [3.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
28 |
|||
Compairé Sanagustín Fernando | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - |
17 [8.] |
28 |
|||
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
27 |
|||
Quintana Juan Carlos | - | R |
- |
9 [12.] |
- | - |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - |
5 [16.] |
27 |
|||
Monzón Luis | - |
27 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
|||
Caamaño Figueira Iago |
23 [5.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
Macías Félix | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
- | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
García Martínez Cristian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
23 |
|||
Cabanes Gómez Nicolás | - | - | - | R |
[23.] |
5 [16.] |
[23.] |
[30.] |
- |
17 [8.] |
[38.] |
22 |
|||
Delgado Víctor J. | - |
7 [14.] |
15 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
|||
Martínez González Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
21 [6.] |
- | - |
21 |
|||
Fuster Miguel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
- |
21 |
|||
Marbán Daniel |
21 [6.] |
R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
Alonso Villarón Daniel | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
Cima Artime Fran | - |
8 [13.] |
- |
13 [10.] |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
21 |
|||
Mesa Manuel | - | - |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
Polidura Francisco Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
- |
19 |
|||
Estrada Gómez Domingo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
- | R |
19 |
|||
Lobera Robles Álvaro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
19 |
|||
Martín Armide | - |
17 [8.] |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
Bello Trujillo Ángel | - | - |
17 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
Freire Óscar | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
9 [12.] |
R |
- | - |
16 |
|||
Costas Alonso Adrián | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
- | - |
15 |
|||
Otero Quintela Alberto | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Cagiao Sueiras Jorge | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
13 |
|||
Armas Iván | - |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Lorenzo Marco | - | - |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Castro Rodríguez Daniel | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Nunes Daniel |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Canedo López Marcos | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | R |
11 |
|||
Francolí Sergi |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
[31.] |
- | - |
2 [19.] |
11 |
|||
Brito Nauzet | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
Mañá Juan Manuel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
[23.] |
- |
5 [16.] |
- |
9 |
|||
Mendiguchía Imanol | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- |
[35.] |
9 |
|||
Fernández Sevilla Félix | - | - | - |
[31.] |
- | - | R |
[36.] |
8 [13.] |
- | - |
8 |
|||
Fuentes Matías Sergio | - |
1 [20.] |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Fernandes Carlos |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] |
7 |
|||
Abia Juan José |
[27.] |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - |
7 |
|||
Bell Ruairi |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[23.] |
7 |
|||
Martínez Fuentes Óscar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
- | - |
7 |
|||
Gil Sánchez Rafael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
- |
7 |
|||
Antunes Pedro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
7 |
|||
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Sainz de La Maza Iñaki | - |
[31.] |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Llarena Efrén | - |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Cué Borja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - |
5 |
|||
Martínez Bacelo Alejandro | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
García Paz Santiago |
[21.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
- | - | R |
4 |
|||
Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B. | - | - |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Alemán Hernández Iván | - |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Costa Jr. Ricardo |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Pérez Orozco Antonio | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Hernández Guerra Domingo | - | - |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Armas Noé | - |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Gabeiras Iago |
2 [19.] |
- | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | R |
2 |
|||
Rey Vázquez Pablo | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Perdomo Hernández David | - | - |
2 [19.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Hernández Raúl |
[25.] |
2 [19.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Sousa Ricardo |
1 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Álvarez González Miguel | - | - | - |
1 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Delgado Mulero Tanausú |
[26.] |
[22.] |
1 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Diego Marcos B. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.2) |
(1.2) |
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Rozada Borja |
38 [1.] |
36 [1.] | - |
38 [1.] |
R
|
38 [1.] |
R
|
37 [1.] |
28 [3.] |
37 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
282 |
||
2. | Vázquez David | - |
33 [2.] |
37 [1.] |
2 R |
38 [1.] |
32 [2.] |
2 R |
33 [2.] |
32 [2.] |
3 R |
38 [1.] |
246 |
||
3. | Sánchez González Alba |
28 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
26 [4.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] | - |
30 [2.] |
R
|
38 [1.] |
31 [2.] |
26 [4.] |
240 |
||
4. | Mercader Jordi |
R
|
- |
11 [11.] |
27 [3.] |
26 [4.] |
23 [5.] |
28 [3.] |
28 [3.] |
R
|
25 [4.] |
15 [9.] |
183 |
||
5. | Pérez Fernández Adrián |
R
|
- |
21 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
29 [3.] |
R
|
R
|
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
23 [5.] |
R
|
148 |
||
6. | Sanjuan Rodrigo |
[25.] |
21 [6.] | - |
1 R | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - |
21 [6.] |
29 [3.] |
95 |
||
7. | Chamorro Alberto |
13 [10.] |
9 [12.] |
5 [16.] |
23 [5.] | - | - |
19 [7.] |
19 [7.] | - | - |
6 [15.] |
94 |
||
8. | Murado González José |
25 [4.] | - | - |
17 [8.] | - |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
[23.] | - | - |
[30.] |
92 |
||
9. | Iglesias Pin Alberto | - |
15 [9.] |
33 [2.] | - | - | - |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
86 |
||
10. | Ruiz Arias Raquel |
[28.] |
11 [11.] |
23 [5.] |
[21.] |
2 [19.] |
11 [11.] |
8 [13.] |
3 [18.] |
11 [11.] | - |
[24.] |
69 |
||
11. | Odriozola Borja |
R
|
R
|
8 [13.] |
7 [14.] | - | - |
R
|
13 [10.] |
8 [13.] |
R
|
19 [7.] |
55 |
||
12. | Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
21 [6.] |
R
|
- |
11 [11.] |
53 |
||
13. | Suárez Sánchez Ramón | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - |
R
|
23 [5.] | - | - |
9 [12.] |
51 |
||
14. | Sanjuan Diego |
8 [13.] |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
19 [7.] |
21 [6.] |
50 |
||
15. | Claro Portas Noel | - | - | - |
2 [19.] |
15 [9.] |
21 [6.] |
3 [18.] |
[32.] | - |
8 [13.] |
[37.] |
49 |
||
16. | Bonilla Ariday |
R
|
19 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
13 [10.] |
[22.] |
[25.] | - |
15 [9.] |
[31.] |
47 |
||
17. | Déniz José Carlos | - |
27 [4.] |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
||
18. | Carrera Cándido | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - |
7 [14.] |
9 [12.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
37 |
||
19. | Dertiano Carral Juan Antonio | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
21 [6.] | - |
9 [12.] |
6 [15.] | - |
1 [20.] |
[27.] |
45 |
||
20. | Martínez Luaces Sergio | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
11 [11.] |
19 [7.] |
R
|
[29.] | - | - | - |
35 |
||
21. | Soto Rubén | - | - | - |
R
|
19 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
1 [20.] | - |
9 [12.] | - |
29 |
||
22. | Gómez Pardo Jairo | - | - | - |
3 [18.] |
9 [12.] |
15 [9.] |
R
|
[27.] | - | - |
[33.] |
27 |
||
23. | Peñate Rogelio | - |
R
|
[25.] |
9 [12.] | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
27 |
||
24. | Mirón Brais |
6 [15.] | - | - |
[22.] |
17 [8.] |
3 [18.] |
R
|
[21.] | - |
R
|
[34.] |
26 |
||
25. | Salvo El Hage Laura | - | - | - |
6 [15.] |
R
|
R
|
6 [15.] |
2 [19.] | - |
11 [11.] |
[29.] |
25 |
||
26. | Peña Salvador Alain | - | - | - |
[26.] |
6 [15.] |
6 [15.] |
5 [16.] |
[22.] | - |
13 [10.] |
[32.] |
30 |
||
27. | Moltó Cantó Javi |
[43.] | - | - |
R
|
[23.] |
5 [16.] |
[23.] |
[30.] | - |
17 [8.] |
[38.] |
22 |
||
28. | González Delgado Eduardo |
15 [9.] |
5 [16.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
20 |
||
29. | Vázquez Barrán José Antonio |
[30.] | - | - |
[29.] |
1 [20.] |
17 [8.] |
2 [19.] |
[34.] | - |
[21.] |
[40.] |
20 |
||
30. | Arranz Villaverde Óscar | - | - | - |
[24.] |
4 [17.] |
8 [13.] |
[21.] |
[28.] | - |
6 [15.] |
[36.] |
18 |
||
31. | Hernández González Daniel | - |
[25.] |
[22.] |
4 [17.] |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
32. | Vela Ángel Luis | - | - | - |
[30.] |
[25.] |
7 [14.] |
1 [20.] |
[24.] | - |
3 [18.] |
[41.] |
11 |
||
33. | Salvo El Hage María |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[31.] | - | - |
2 [19.] |
11 |
||
34. | López Alejandro | - |
R
|
- | - |
8 [13.] |
R
|
[24.] |
[35.] | - |
R
|
R
|
8 |
||
35. | Davila Ignacio José | - | - | - |
[49.] |
[32.] |
[33.] |
[49.] | - |
6 [15.] | - | - |
6 |
||
36. | Costas Rodríguez Eva |
R
|
R
|
R
|
[50.] |
[35.] |
[35.] |
[56.] |
[47.] |
5 [16.] |
[32.] |
[56.] |
5 |
||
37. | Collado Núñez David | - | - | - |
R
|
[21.] |
[22.] |
[25.] |
[37.] | - |
4 [17.] |
R
|
4 |
||
38. | Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | - |
R
|
- |
[23.] | - |
R
|
[28.] | - | - |
2 [19.] |
R
|
2 |
||
× | Mújica Eugenio Yeray | - |
23 [5.] |
27 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
× | Dorado Juan Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] | - |
23 [5.] | - | - |
38 |
||
× | Pérez Edilla Raúl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
17 [8.] | - | - |
34 |
||
× | Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
32 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[39.] | - | - | - |
32 |
||
× | del Barrio Rodolfo |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] | - |
32 |
||
× | Barone Maurizio | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
× | López Marín Ramón | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
× | Carrasco Helena | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
17 [8.] |
28 |
||
× | Rivero David |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
27 |
||
× | González Tomé Mario | - | - | - |
[28.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
23 |
||
× | Naya Carreño Julián |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Ferrero Víctor M. |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
× | Soto Alonso Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - |
21 |
||
× | Estrada Jesús | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Domínguez Pedro J. | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Vargas Tagother | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Muñoz Manel |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[22.] |
17 |
||
× | Brugué Sergi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Jabato Alberto | - | - |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Agudo Rubén | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | - | - | - |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Gómez Néstor | - |
1 [20.] |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
× | Martín Ojeda Abián | - | - | - |
[42.] |
5 [16.] |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
× | Cruz Ares Diego | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
[23.] | - |
13 |
||
× | Blanco Amelia María | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
13 |
||
× | Lamas Barragán Andrea | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
× | Cid Álvarez Alejandro | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
× | Vega Delgado Francisco | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
× | Almeida Fernando |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | - |
7 [14.] |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
× | Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - |
[35.] |
9 |
||
× | Domínguez Rivero Megan | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Fernández Díaz David | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - |
5 [16.] | - |
9 |
||
× | García Cantero Juan Luis | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Garrod Darren |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[23.] |
7 |
||
× | López Porras Francisco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Gil Sánchez Juan Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - |
7 |
||
× | Álvarez José Alfredo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Báez Santos José Abraham | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Lopes Paulo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
7 |
||
× | Fernández Sara | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Correa Luis Laura | - |
[31.] |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Cué Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Casal Vilar Néstor |
[21.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Caballero Mena Antonio Tomás | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Olivares Aguirre Noelia | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Inglesi Emanuele | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
4 |
||
× | Leones Paulo |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Míguez Castro David | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Rocha Sérgio |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | González Rodríguez Efrain | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Cardoso Valter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] |
3 |
||
× | Quintero Mario Jesús | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Vázquez Castro Diego |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Hernández Veiga Luis | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Bartolomé Ríos Iván | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] |
1 |
||
× | Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Barcia Pino José Luis | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Hernández Mendoza Nelson | - |
[22.] |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Marques Luís |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | López Pepe | 6 | |
2. | Ares Iván | 3 | |
3. | Suárez José Antonio | 1 | |
= | Pernía Surhayen | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Ares Iván | 48 | |
2. | López Pepe | 43 | |
3. | Suárez José Antonio | 16 | |
4. | Pernía Surhayen | 9 | |
5. | Pons Xevi | 4 | |
6. | Pardo Siota Javier | 2 | |
= | Senra Carreira Víctor | 2 | |
8. | Puras Jesús | 1 | |
= | Cruz Enrique | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | López Pepe | 66 | |
2. | Ares Iván | 33 | |
3. | Suárez José Antonio | 12 | |
4. | Pernía Surhayen | 7 | |
5. | Pons Xevi | 6 |