Rali do Cocido
Galicia #2
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2024, Lalin • Escudería Lalín-Deza • entries/finish - 95/69 • asphalt 97,00 km
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Murado González José | Citroën C3 WRC | Ya-Car Racing | 1:00:27.615 | ||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | Citroën C3 WRC | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:01:21.047 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Martínez López Avelino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing Stage Services | 1:01:43.608 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Murado González José | Citroën C3 WRC | Ya-Car Racing | 1:00:27.615 | ||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | Citroën C3 WRC | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:01:21.047 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Martínez López Avelino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing Stage Services | 1:01:43.608 |
Spain Tarmac Cup #1 • Clio Trophy Galicia #1 • Trofeo Galicia Historic #1
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2023, Lalín • Escudería Lalín-Deza • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 106,52 km
1. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Casal Vilar Néstor | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:07:13.3 | ||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:07:39.5 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:07:50.8 |
1. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Casal Vilar Néstor | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:07:13.3 | ||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:07:39.5 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:07:50.8 |
1. | Méndez Castro Álvaro - Enríquez Brea David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:16:22.0 | ||
2. | Félix González Diego - Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:16:28.2 | ||
3. | Rasilla José Joaquín - Rasilla Corral Borja | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Miño-Lucense | 1:19:37.1 |
1. | Martínez Carracedo Javier - Fernández Domínguez Marcos | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Carracedo Competicion | 1:13:41.9 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:14:43.6 | ||
3. | Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez Javier | Ford Escort MK2 | Historic Rally Classic | 1:14:53.9 |
Spain Tarmac Cup #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #1
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2022, Lalín • Escudería Lalín-Deza • entries/finish - 64/46 • asphalt 111,55 km
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:09:43.8 | ||
2. | Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Escudería Miño-Lucense | 1:11:08.9 | ||
3. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:11:50.1 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:09:43.8 | ||
2. | Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Escudería Miño-Lucense | 1:11:08.9 | ||
3. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:11:50.1 |
1. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - "Zequinini" | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Surco | 1:21:13.1 | ||
2. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - de La Torre Clavijo Esther | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Centro | 1:21:33.3 | ||
3. | Tamés Alfredo - Teja Montes Borja | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Collacios | 1:21:33.4 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - García Lindin Estefanía | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:22:15.3 | ||
2. | Campo Penagos Diego - Maza Escalada Álvaro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | 1:23:38.9 |
Spain Tarmac Cup #7
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2021, Lalín • Escudería Lalín-Deza • entries/finish - 61/24 • asphalt 126,65 km - (cancelled 11,55 km)
1. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:15:00.0 | ||
2. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Martínez López Avelino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Galicia Motorsport | 1:15:14.8 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Louro Ojea Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:17:36.6 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:15:00.0 | ||
2. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Martínez López Avelino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Galicia Motorsport | 1:15:14.8 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Louro Ojea Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:17:36.6 |
*CL=Cocido Legend
Spain #5 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #2 • Galicia others
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Lalín • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 150,40 km
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:29:58.0 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:31:01.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:31:36.7 |
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:29:58.0 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:31:01.2 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:31:36.7 |
1. | Sarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan Antonio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Beranga Competición | 1:39:45.7 | ||
2. | Cortés David - Soto Rubén | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:04.9 | ||
3. | Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Mirón Brais | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Villa de Cacabelos | 1:41:22.3 |
1. | Zorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo Jairo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | C.D. Adal Sport | 1:42:03.0 | ||
2. | Lamela José - López Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:42:06.5 | ||
3. | Medina Figueroa Pablo - Hernández González Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Aterura | 1:42:10.8 |
1. | "Risi" - Mosquera Brandariz Eduardo | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:24:55.4 | ||
2. | Gallego Gómez Óscar - Rivas Cerecedo Pedro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:27:28.4 | ||
3. | Alonso Domínguez Benito - Conde García Unai | Mazda RX-8 | Escudería Berberecho | 1:33:45.5 |
Regional cars don't run stages 12 and 13
Spain #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 48/25 • asphalt 153,00 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:41:50.3 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Fuster Racing | 1:42:17.6 | ||
3. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 1:47:24.4 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:41:50.3 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Fuster Racing | 1:42:17.6 | ||
3. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Team Repauto | 1:47:24.4 |
1. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - González Tomé Mario | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | One Seven | 1:58:58.9 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:59:45.3 | ||
3. | Gabeiras Iago - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | As Pontes Motorsport | 2:02:19.5 |
1. | Gabeiras Iago - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | As Pontes Motorsport | 2:02:19.5 | ||
2. | Cuesta Suárez Sergio - Arias Roberto | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:11:27.2 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Longoria Antonio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería La Coruña | 2:17:11.2 |
Galicia #2
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 82/44 • asphalt 172,05 km
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:50:05.3 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Murado González José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AMF Sport | 1:51:10.9 | ||
3. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:52:52.1 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:50:05.3 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Murado González José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AMF Sport | 1:51:10.9 | ||
3. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:52:52.1 |
Galicia #2
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Lalín • entries/finish - 130/77 • asphalt 116,60 km
1. | Ares Iván - González Tomé Mario | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 1:08:06.1 | ||
2. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:08:34.7 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:08:44.0 |
1. | Ares Iván - González Tomé Mario | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 1:08:06.1 | ||
2. | Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:08:34.7 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:08:44.0 |
Galicia #1 (coef 8)
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2015, Lalín • entries/finish - 122/69 • asphalt 127,00 km
1. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:19:56.6 | ||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:19:59.2 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel | Renault Clio III RS | One Seven | 1:21:54.3 |
1. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:19:56.6 | ||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:19:59.2 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel | Renault Clio III RS | One Seven | 1:21:54.3 |
Galicia #1 (coef 8)
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2014 • entries/finish - 92/46 • asphalt 127,00 km
1. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:19:40.9 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Carrera Cándido | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMF Sport | 1:21:16.7 | ||
3. | Ramos Troitiño Javier - Lema Vidal Francisco | Volkswagen Polo N1 | 1:23:26.1 |
1. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:19:40.9 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Carrera Cándido | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMF Sport | 1:21:16.7 | ||
3. | Ramos Troitiño Javier - Lema Vidal Francisco | Volkswagen Polo N1 | 1:23:26.1 |
Galicia #2 (coef 8)
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 82/50 • asphalt 105,00 km
1. | Vilariño García Luis - López Marín Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:01.7 | |||
2. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 1:10:04.4 | |||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:11:44.5 |
1. | Vilariño García Luis - López Marín Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:01.7 | |||
2. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 1:10:04.4 | |||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:11:44.5 |
Galicia #1 (coef 8)
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2012, Lalin • entries/finish - 112/73 • asphalt 107,30 km
1. | Otero Quintela Alberto - San Emeterio Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:52.0 | |||
2. | Silva Losada Pablo - Matalobos David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:19.7 | |||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Lotus Exige GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:14:59.7 |
1. | Otero Quintela Alberto - San Emeterio Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:52.0 | |||
2. | Silva Losada Pablo - Matalobos David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:19.7 | |||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Lotus Exige GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:14:59.7 |
Galicia #1
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2011 • entries/finish - 136/80 • asphalt 108,83 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:10:40.7 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Ford Focus RS WRC '05 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:10:42.0 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:12:59.9 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:10:40.7 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Ford Focus RS WRC '05 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:10:42.0 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:12:59.9 |
Galicia
12. 3. – 14. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 112/63 • asphalt 116,40 km
1. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:07:38.5 | ||
2. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:40.8 | |||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:29.4 |
1. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:07:38.5 | ||
2. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:40.8 | |||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:29.4 |
Galicia #2
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2009, Lalín • entries/finish - 121/64 • asphalt 114,60 km
1. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Estradense | 1:12:21.6 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:13:25.1 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:14:52.0 |
1. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Estradense | 1:12:21.6 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:13:25.1 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:14:52.0 |
Galicia
29. 2. – 1. 3. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería A. Ferrol | |||
2. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Lalín-Deza | |||
3. | Vilariño García Luis - López Marín Ramón | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Escudería Lalín-Deza |
1. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería A. Ferrol | |||
2. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Lalín-Deza | |||
3. | Vilariño García Luis - López Marín Ramón | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Escudería Lalín-Deza |
Galicia #1 (coef 8)
16. 3. – 18. 3. 2007 • entries/finish - 122/81 • asphalt 89,30 km
1. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 51:42.0 | ||
2. | Vilariño García Luis - López Marín Ramón | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 52:23.6 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Siroco Narón | 52:35.0 |
1. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 51:42.0 | ||
2. | Vilariño García Luis - López Marín Ramón | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 52:23.6 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Siroco Narón | 52:35.0 |
Galicia #1 (coef 7)
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 92,40 km
1. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Estradense | 59:23.0 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 1:00:00.6 | |||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:01:18.5 |
1. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Estradense | 59:23.0 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 1:00:00.6 | |||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:01:18.5 |
Galicia #1 (coef 8)
2. 4. – 4. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 80,00 km
1. | Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Senra Sport | |||
2. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Lage Ferreiro Óscar | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:29.8 | |||
3. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:00.0 |
1. | Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Senra Sport | |||
2. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Lage Ferreiro Óscar | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:29.8 | |||
3. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:00.0 |
Galicia #1
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 121/75 • asphalt 95,00 km
1. | Villar Toño - Seoane José Ramon | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 50:50.8 | |||
2. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:13.1 | |||
3. | Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 52:32.0 |
1. | Villar Toño - Seoane José Ramon | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 50:50.8 | |||
2. | "Bamarti" - Campos Fuentes Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:13.1 | |||
3. | Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 52:32.0 |
Galicia #1
28. 3. – 30. 3. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Senra Manuel - ? | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 59:20.6 |
1. | Senra Manuel - ? | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Galicia #1 (coef 7)
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2002, Lalín • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Senra Sport | 44:32.9 | ||
2. | Villar Toño - Espiño Luis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 45:07.8 | |||
3. | Doce Julio - de la Fuente Gloria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A.D.C. Poi | 45:53.5 |
Galicia #1
18. 3. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/75 • asphalt
1. | Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:20:35 | |||
2. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:20:50 | |||
3. | Villar Toño - Espiño Luis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:25:17 |
1. | Senra Manuel - Suárez Faustino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:20:35 | |||
2. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:20:50 | |||
3. | Villar Toño - Espiño Luis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:25:17 |
Galicia
3. 3. – 5. 3. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Senra Manuel - ? | Peugeot 306 Maxi | ||||
2. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
3. | Santiso Ramón - ? | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
1. | Senra Manuel - ? | Peugeot 306 Maxi | ||||
2. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
3. | Santiso Ramón - ? | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
Galicia (coef 6)
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/37 • asphalt 93,30 km
1. | Paz Francisco Javier - Ferreiro Rodríguez Manuel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:04:21.0 | |||
2. | Villar Toño - Espiño Luis | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:05:24.0 | |||
3. | Burgo Pedro - López Santos Manuel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:08:19.0 |
Galicia
4. 7. – 5. 7. 1997 • Escudería Lalín-Deza • entries/finish - 52/35 • asphalt 71,65 km
1. | Piñeiro Pérez Javier - Ferreiro Rodríguez Manuel | Renault Clio Maxi | 42:56 | |||
2. | Paz Francisco Javier - Seoane José Ramon | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 43:35 | |||
3. | Villar Toño - Espiño Luis | Peugeot 306 S16 | 45:20 |
1. | Piñeiro Pérez Javier - Ferreiro Rodríguez Manuel | Renault Clio Maxi | 42:56 | |||
2. | Paz Francisco Javier - Seoane José Ramon | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 43:35 | |||
3. | Villar Toño - Espiño Luis | Peugeot 306 S16 | 45:20 |
Galicia #7
5. 7. – 6. 7. 1996 • entries/finish - 75/56 • asphalt
1. | Paz Francisco Javier - Seoane José Ramon | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 33:33 | |||
2. | Méndez Cuervo Roberto - dos Santos Fernando | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 33:45 | |||
3. | Santiso Ramón - Gutiérrez Senra Celso | Renault Clio Williams | 36:04 |
1. | Paz Francisco Javier - Seoane José Ramon | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 33:33 | |||
2. | Méndez Cuervo Roberto - dos Santos Fernando | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 33:45 | |||
3. | Santiso Ramón - Gutiérrez Senra Celso | Renault Clio Williams | 36:04 |