12. Bavaria Rallye 1975
19. 9. – 21. 9. 1975, Munchen • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Warmbold Achim - Davenport John |
Alpine-Renault A310 Wolff Autosport Koblenz |
308*** | B10 |
15:05 (905) |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Smolej Walter - Pitz Willi-Peter |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Irmscher Tuning |
WN-*** | B10 |
15:47 (947) |
+42 +42 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Altenheimer Reiner - Menne Hanno |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS Vergölst Reifen |
LM-*** | A5/6 |
16:13 (973) |
+1:08 +26 |
||||
4. | #9 |
Knorr Wolfgang - Speck Manfred |
Porsche Carrera Vergölst Reifen |
B11/12 |
16:36 (996) |
+1:31 +23 |
|||||
5. | #4 |
Rack Horst - Köhler Helmut |
Porsche Carrera ADAC Mitropa Cup Team Germany |
B11/12 |
17:40 (1060) |
+2:35 +1:04 |
|||||
6. | #10 |
Hauck Wolfgang - Gollin Kurt |
Porsche Carrera Team Matter Überrollbügel |
A5/6 |
17:53 (1073) |
+2:48 +13 |
|||||
7. | #7 |
Stück Hans - Stück Ulla |
Porsche Carrera |
A5/6 |
18:20 (1100) |
+3:15 +27 |
|||||
8. | #6 |
Herrmann Hans-Peter - Schmidt Konrad |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Team Matter Überrollbügel |
B10 |
19:30 (1170) |
+4:25 +1:10 |
|||||
9. | #11 |
Höhing Wolfgang - Schmidt Uwe M. |
BMW 2002 AMS Stuttgart |
B10 |
19:35 (1175) |
+4:30 +5 |
|||||
10. | #35 |
Rausch Horst - Fellbaum Jutta |
BMW 2002 Tii ADAC Mitropa Cup Team Germany |
B10 |
19:35 (1175) |
+4:30 +0 |
|||||
11. | #8 |
Tacchini Vanni - Simoni Gianti |
Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye |
B10 |
19:48 (1188) |
+4:43 +13 |
|||||
12. | #48 |
Suttner Herbert - Eder Herrmann |
BMW 2002 Tii |
B10 |
19:57 (1197) |
+4:52 +9 |
|||||
13. | #5 |
Demuth Harald - Witte Peter |
Toyota Celica Deutsche Toyota |
BM-*** | B9 |
20:24 (1224) |
+5:19 +27 |
||||
14. | #40 |
Messmann Kuno - Gruber Alfred |
BMW 2002 Tii MSC Passau |
B10 |
20:25 (1225) |
+5:20 +1 |
|||||
15. | #38 |
Tita Helmut - Lode Arnulf |
BMW 2002 Tii ADAC Mitropa Cup Team Germany |
RO-*** | B10 |
20:40 (1240) |
+5:35 +15 |
||||
16. | #17 |
Kottulinsky Freddy - Hänsch Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf I RCK Team Hannover |
H-E*** | A3 |
21:26 (1286) |
+6:21 +46 |
||||
17. | #87 |
Kern Wilhelm - Hopfe Klaus |
BMW 2002 Ti |
A4 |
21:37 (1297) |
+6:32 +11 |
|||||
18. | #51 |
Kuhlmann Alfred - Frank Franz |
BMW 2002 Tii |
B10 |
21:41 (1301) |
+6:36 +4 |
|||||
19. | #36 |
Eisenhofer Karl - Scholz Hannes |
BMW 2002 Tii Scuderia München |
B10 |
22:14 (1334) |
+7:09 +33 |
|||||
20. | #14 |
Tröndle Josef - Geistdörfer Christian |
BMW 2002 Tii |
A4 |
22:16 (1336) |
+7:11 +2 |
|||||
21. | #47 |
Risser Helmut - Nowotschin Frank |
BMW 2002 Tii AC Stein e.V. |
B10 |
22:23 (1343) |
+7:18 +7 |
|||||
22. | #41 |
Schöller Peter - Scherer Rainer |
Opel Ascona Scuderia München |
B10 |
22:37 (1357) |
+7:32 +14 |
|||||
23. | #21 |
Knollmann Joachim - Grimkowski Dieter |
Volkswagen Golf S Bosch Racing Team Wien/Vienna |
H-R*** | A3 |
22:49 (1369) |
+7:44 +12 |
||||
24. | #44 |
Druba Wolfgang - Obster Franz |
Opel Ascona |
B10 |
22:50 (1370) |
+7:45 +1 |
|||||
25. | #56 |
Kastenberger Johann - Ammer Klaus |
BMW 1602 |
B9 |
22:55 (1375) |
+7:50 +5 |
|||||
26. | #18 |
Mattig Peter - Kötteritzsch Jochen |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR MSC Passau |
PA-*** | A3 |
22:59 (1379) |
+7:54 +4 |
||||
27. | #96 |
Knopf Willi - Rössler August |
Opel Ascona SR MSC Marktredwitz |
A4 |
23:10 (1390) |
+8:05 +11 |
|||||
28. | #80 |
Samuleit Klaus - Böbel Roland |
Porsche Carrera Team Matter Überrollbügel |
A5/6 |
23:24 (1404) |
+8:19 +14 |
|||||
29. | #127 |
Schönacher Bernhard - Scharl Heinz |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
A3 |
23:45 (1425) |
+8:40 +21 |
|||||
30. | #122 |
Kaufhold Jürgen - Verlaan Gerhard |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR Scuderia München |
A3 |
23:53 (1433) |
+8:48 +8 |
|||||
31. | #125 |
Ebenhöh Jürgen - Lutter Claudia |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
A3 |
24:02 (1442) |
+8:57 +9 |
|||||
32. | #115 |
Regelmann Friedrich - Rieger Rudolf |
BMW 2002 Tii MST Göppingen |
A4 |
24:36 (1476) |
+9:31 +34 |
|||||
33. | #54 |
Zanzinger Fritz - Herdener Erich |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR MST Göppingen |
B9 |
24:50 (1490) |
+9:45 +14 |
|||||
34. | #85 |
Eberhard Siegfried - Mühlberger Günter |
Ford Capri 2600 |
A5/6 |
24:51 (1491) |
+9:46 +1 |
|||||
35. | #108 |
Drathen Ludwig - von Barby Klaus |
BMW 2002 Tii MSC Langenfeld |
A4 |
25:05 (1505) |
+10:00 +14 |
|||||
36. | #89 |
Wriesnik Reinhold - Markl Gustl |
Opel Ascona SR |
A4 |
25:13 (1513) |
+10:08 +8 |
|||||
37. | #16 |
Huber Helmut - Pongratz Herbert |
Fiat 128 |
A2 |
25:25 (1525) |
+10:20 +12 |
|||||
38. | #118 |
Peters Ingo - Meditz Karl |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta |
A4 |
25:26 (1526) |
+10:21 +1 |
|||||
39. | #124 |
Aubele Peter - Hundt Wolfgang |
Audi 80 GT |
A3 |
25:35 (1535) |
+10:30 +9 |
|||||
40. | #123 |
Hölzlhammer Klaus - Wagner Harald |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR ADAC Mitropa Cup Team Germany |
A3 |
26:05 (1565) |
+11:00 +30 |
|||||
41. | #67 |
Kromm Eberhard - Schwägerl Michael |
Ford Escort 1300 GT MKI Ford-Timm-Racing Hamburg |
B8 |
26:08 (1568) |
+11:03 +3 |
|||||
42. | #94 |
Steiger Dietmar - Fassnacht Lothar |
BMW 2002 Tii |
A4 |
26:16 (1576) |
+11:11 +8 |
|||||
43. | #155 |
Stein Martin - Stein Ellen |
Toyota Celica GT |
A3 |
26:16 (1576) |
+11:11 +0 |
|||||
44. | #128 |
Strobel Enrico - Langhammer Margit |
Toyota Celica GT Augsburger ASC |
A3 |
26:31 (1591) |
+11:26 +15 |
|||||
45. | #139 |
Sontowski Heinz - Rosenhammer Artur |
Datsun 1600 SSS |
A3 |
26:32 (1592) |
+11:27 +1 |
|||||
46. | #57 |
von Knorring Hans - Bösl Klaus |
Opel Ascona |
B9 |
27:12 (1632) |
+12:07 +40 |
|||||
47. | #154 |
Schuffelhauer Uwe - Kleiner Klaus |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
A3 |
27:13 (1633) |
+12:08 +1 |
|||||
48. | #77 |
Arnold Volker - Günther Helmut |
Fiat 128 Coupé |
B8 |
27:16 2:00 (1636) |
+12:11 +3 |
|||||
49. | #158 |
Wenzel Klaus - Göppel Klaus |
Ford Escort |
A2 |
27:17 (1637) |
+12:12 +1 |
|||||
50. | #145 |
Abicht Peter - Heublein Lothar |
Volkswagen Golf LS |
A3 |
27:19 (1639) |
+12:14 +2 |
|||||
51. | #59 |
Meister Winfried - Härtl Manfred |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S |
B9 |
27:24 (1644) |
+12:19 +5 |
|||||
52. | #25 |
Herrmann Winfried - Fischer Arwed |
Mercedes-Benz 280 E ADAC Mitropa Cup Team Germany |
A5/6 |
27:43 (1663) |
+12:38 +19 |
|||||
53. | #83 |
Hemmerle Werner - Dohler Josef |
BMW 2800 CS |
A5/6 |
27:44 (1664) |
+12:39 +1 |
|||||
54. | #137 |
Rieger Georg - Greubel Rainer |
BMW 1602 Scuderia München |
A3 |
27:47 (1667) |
+12:42 +3 |
|||||
55. | #101 |
Brendl Arwin - Schmelzer Konrad |
BMW 2002 Tii Touring |
A4 |
27:49 (1669) |
+12:44 +2 |
|||||
56. | #45 |
Daiber Bernd - Bohner Johannes |
BMW 2002 Tii |
B10 |
27:52 (1672) |
+12:47 +3 |
|||||
57. | #149 |
Vogel Friedrich - Stegner Karlheinz |
Volkswagen Scirocco |
A3 |
28:02 (1682) |
+12:57 +10 |
|||||
58. | #168 |
Bressau Robert - Diekmann Peter |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI RG MSC Langenfeld |
A2 |
28:19 (1699) |
+13:14 +17 |
|||||
59. | #140 |
Samer Werner - Samer Jürgen |
Audi 80 GT |
A3 |
28:26 (1706) |
+13:21 +7 |
|||||
60. | #95 |
Wild Hans - Lang Hans |
Ford Escort RS |
A4 |
28:29 (1709) |
+13:24 +3 |
|||||
61. | #64 |
Apel Fritz - Schlenker Gaby |
BMW 1600 SAC Racingteam Schwenningen |
B9 |
28:34 (1714) |
+13:29 +5 |
|||||
62. | #23 |
Geierstanger Alfons - Thesz Georg |
BMW 2002 Tii RGS Rosenheim |
A4 |
28:38 1:00 (1718) |
+13:33 +4 |
|||||
63. | #172 |
Bonnermann Rolf - Heisel Franz Gregor |
Fiat 128 Scuderia Offenbach |
A2 |
28:47 (1727) |
+13:42 +9 |
|||||
64. | #157 |
Härtl Hans - Kruger Rolf |
Opel Kadett SPFG Region Oberland |
A2 |
28:48 (1728) |
+13:43 +1 |
|||||
65. | #169 |
Brede Helmut - Oldenburg Christof |
Simca 1100 TI MSC Baunatal |
A2 |
28:51 (1731) |
+13:46 +3 |
|||||
66. | #134 |
Autenrieth Werner - Bader Karl-Heinz |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR RC Solitude Botnang |
A3 |
28:52 (1732) |
+13:47 +1 |
|||||
67. | #22 |
Nyborg Per Odvar - Lie Bjørn |
Saab 96 V4 |
DA *** | A3 |
29:08 (1748) |
+14:03 +16 |
||||
68. | #102 |
Wurmseher Franz - Salat Manfred |
Opel Ascona SR Scuderia München |
A4 |
29:36 (1776) |
+14:31 +28 |
|||||
69. | #159 |
Feser Peter - Krätzig Steffan |
Fiat 128 Rally |
A2 |
29:41 (1781) |
+14:36 +5 |
|||||
70. | #70 |
Donath Bodo Hans - Wimmer Hans |
Ford Escort |
B8 |
29:44 (1784) |
+14:39 +3 |
|||||
71. | #71 |
Klaus Christa - Nagel Monika |
Fiat 128 Coupé |
B8 |
29:57 (1797) |
+14:52 +13 |
|||||
72. | #162 |
Mittermaier Jürgen - Hartung Wolfgang |
Ford Escort Sport AC Landsberg |
A2 |
30:17 (1817) |
+15:12 +20 |
|||||
73. | #146 |
Giese Wolf-Dieter - Reimann Egon |
Toyota Celica GT |
A3 |
30:24 (1824) |
+15:19 +7 |
|||||
74. | #50 |
Borowik Elmar - Erhardt Helmut |
Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye |
B10 |
30:25 (1825) |
+15:20 +1 |
|||||
75. | #12 |
Wittreich Franz - Oliv Wolfgang |
BMW 2002 Tii SPFG Region Oberland |
A4 |
30:26 (1826) |
+15:21 +1 |
|||||
76. | #72 |
Baumann Peter - Schneider Norbert |
Ford Escort RIOC Regensburg |
B8 |
30:33 (1833) |
+15:28 +7 |
|||||
77. | #166 |
Eirich Jürgen - Eirich Günter |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud |
A2 |
30:36 (1836) |
+15:31 +3 |
|||||
78. | #170 |
Kollin Nikolaus - Bezdek Gerhard |
Fiat 128 A 1300 Scuderia München |
A2 |
30:41 (1841) |
+15:36 +5 |
|||||
79. | #142 |
Ambrosius Kurt - Markowski Hans |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR Scuderia Offenbach |
A3 |
30:44 (1844) |
+15:39 +3 |
|||||
80. | #130 |
Rohr Gustl - Bäuerle Josef |
Volkswagen Scirocco |
A3 |
30:47 (1847) |
+15:42 +3 |
|||||
81. | #126 |
Kornmann Eric - Kornmann Marlene |
Volkswagen Scirocco MSC Bad Cannstadt |
A3 |
30:53 (1853) |
+15:48 +6 |
|||||
82. | #161 |
Heilig Walter - Zachmeier Hans |
Toyota Corolla RGS Rosenheim |
A2 |
31:22 (1882) |
+16:17 +29 |
|||||
83. | #136 |
Spittel Manfred - Spittel Arthur |
Datsun 1600 SSS |
A3 |
31:36 (1896) |
+16:31 +14 |
|||||
84. | #58 |
Feustel Peter - Ebel Gerd |
Opel Ascona VCB Berlin |
B9 |
31:48 2:00 (1908) |
+16:43 +12 |
|||||
85. | #129 |
Fichtl Wilhelm - Mezger Rudolf |
Mazda 818 Coupé Augsburger ASC |
A3 |
31:55 (1915) |
+16:50 +7 |
|||||
86. | #33 |
Ubermesser Robert - Scharrer Hans Ulrich |
Ford Capri Scuderia München |
B11/12 |
32:36 (1956) |
+17:31 +41 |
|||||
87. | #49 |
Spöttel Karl - Kranl Dieter |
BMW 2002 Tii |
B10 |
32:47 (1967) |
+17:42 +11 |
|||||
88. | #148 |
Glücker Egon - Belli Dino |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR Team Matter Überrollbügel |
A3 |
33:14 (1994) |
+18:09 +27 |
|||||
89. | #147 |
Leinfelder Simon - Mitterer Christian |
Volkswagen Scirocco |
A3 |
34:16 (2056) |
+19:11 +1:02 |
|||||
90. | #75 |
Mintel Peter - Voxsbrunner Hans |
Ford Escort |
B8 |
35:46 (2146) |
+20:41 +1:30 |
|||||
91. | #138 |
Wieser Willi - Zeilberger Peter |
BMW 1602 |
A3 |
36:07 (2167) |
+21:02 +21 |
|||||
92. | #107 |
Rudolph Klaus - Rudolph Margarete |
Fiat 124 Coupé AC Bad Säckingen |
A4 |
37:25 (2245) |
+22:20 +1:18 |
|||||
93. | #55 |
Blank Erich - Unterbuchberger Fritz |
Volkswagen Passat |
B9 |
37:54 13:00 (2274) |
+22:49 +29 |
|||||
94. | #88 |
Huber Rolf - Asser Jörg-Dieter |
BMW 2002 Tii MSC Kelheim |
A4 |
38:14 15:00 (2294) |
+23:09 +20 |
|||||
95. | #153 |
Angster Franz - Faber Günter |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S |
A3 |
38:58 (2338) |
+23:53 +44 |
|||||
96. | #61 |
Kriegl Georg-Herbert - Stibor Jürgen |
Alfa Romeo Giulia S |
B9 |
39:20 (2360) |
+24:15 +22 |
|||||
97. | #15 |
Städter Reinhard - Schilling Gerhard |
Ford Escort Sport |
A2 |
39:51 (2391) |
+24:46 +31 |
|||||
98. | #167 |
Mahler Reinhard - Altfeld Klaus |
Fiat 128 A 1300 |
A2 |
40:11 (2411) |
+25:06 +20 |
|||||
99. | #165 |
Fellinger Bernd - Engelfried Eva |
Simca Rallye 2 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
A2 |
41:43 (2503) |
+26:38 +1:32 |
|||||
100. | #84 |
Kraus Josef - Kamps Manfred |
BMW 2500 |
A5/6 |
41:45 (2505) |
+26:40 +2 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #19 |
Kleesattel Willi - Meurer Egon | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #20 |
Urban Eugen - Kratzel Karl-Uwe |
Datsun Cherry MSC Stuttgart |
B8 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #24 |
Koch Gerhard - Scherer Norbert | Datsun Cherry | A2 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Humpert Karl-Heinz - Wurmannstatter Andreas |
Ford Escort RS 2000 ADAC Mitropa Cup Team Germany |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Fellbaum Burkhardt - Otto Herbert |
BMW 2002 Tii ADAC Mitropa Cup Team Germany |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #37 |
Schuster Günter - Kammerl Euduard |
Ford Escort RS Diermeier Racing München |
B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #39 |
Jansen Falko - Hummel Willy |
Chrysler 180 MSC Stuttgart |
B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #42 |
Schafberger Herbert - Gritsch Martin |
BMW 2002 Tii RIOC Regensburg |
B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #43 |
Möhring Herbert - Junge Dieter | BMW 2002 Tii | B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Appel Günther - Schmidt Manfred | Opel Ascona | B10 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #60 |
Erhardt Hans-Georg - Erhardt Gisela | BMW 1602 Alpina | B9 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Dick Josef - Diehl Helmut | Lancia Fulvia HF | B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #63 |
Lammers Konrad - Kuhna Eberhard | Volkswagen Käfer 1303 S | B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #68 |
Hesse Eugen - Velte Bernd |
Simca 1100 TI Scuderia München |
B8 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #69 |
Kuppi Dieter - Holicky Wolfgang |
Alfa Romeo 1300 GT SPFG Region Oberland |
B8 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #73 |
Christl Heinrich - Stoiber Ludwig |
Renault 5 TS MSC Passau |
B8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #74 |
Kleffel Peter - Hillbrandt Jürgen |
Austin Mini VCB Berlin |
B8 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #76 |
Schreyer Rudolf - Klause Hubert |
Renault 8 SPFG Region Oberland |
B8 | Excluded | ||||||
SS9 | #78 |
Rodel Karl-Heinz - Schmid Alfred | Ford Escort | B8 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #82 |
Böttcher Jürgen - Zieglgänsberger Ludwig | Opel Commodore GS/E | A5/6 | Excluded | ||||||
SS9 | #86 |
Günther Dieter - Luther Wulf |
Ford Escort Wolff Autosport Koblenz |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #90 |
Edelmann Heinz - Hintner Dieter |
BMW 2002 Tii MSC Passau |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #91 |
Weidner Dieter - Mesner Josef | BMW 2002 Tii | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #92 |
Klenk Herrmann - Schroll Walter | BMW 2002 Tii | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #93 |
Schäffer Peter - Merckens Uwe |
Opel Kadett SPFG Region Oberland |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #98 |
Cingr Ladislav - Melzer Reinhard |
Opel Ascona SR AC Stein e.V. |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Gleichmann Ludwig - Thomako Alfred | Alfa Romeo Alfetta | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #100 |
Stöger Alfons - Passauer Josef | BMW 2002 Tii | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #103 |
Wicke Rainer - Vogt Thomas | Ford Escort RS | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #104 |
Sickel Freddie - Mittermaier Anton | Opel Manta | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #105 |
Eschmann Michael - Bremicker Wolfgang | BMW 2002 Tii | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Kuchler Johann - Köbl Michael |
Fiat 124 Abarth AMC Regen |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #112 |
Dreher Friedrich - Schmich Thomas | BMW 2002 Tii | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #113 |
Wilker Christian - Koepke Rainer | BMW 2002 Tii | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #114 |
Maier Helmut - Sedlacek Anton | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #117 |
Brunner Franz - Spallek Lothar | BMW 2002 Tii | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #120 |
Tomczyk Hermann - Steil Johann |
Toyota Celica TA22 RGS Rosenheim |
A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #121 |
Wolf Joachim - Hennecken Walter | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #131 |
Würfl Max - Benz Klaus | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #132 |
Stock Alfons - Simmnacher Josef | Volkswagen Scirocco | A3 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #135 |
Lang Martin - Rollbühler Wilhelm | Audi 80 GT | A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #141 |
Pferrerle Ernst - Jenuwein Ludwig | Audi 80 GT | A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #143 |
Holder Harry - Fischer Karl-Arno | Audi 80 GT | A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #150 |
Ehrbar Albert - Schöbel Wolfgang | Datsun 1600 SSS | A3 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #151 |
Holik Hubert - Schwegler Wolfgang | Audi 80 GT | A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #160 |
Thiry Gerhard - Till Werner | Ford Escort Sport | A2 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #163 |
Schornbaum Dieter - Mitnacht Winfried |
Fiat 128 A 1300 AC Stein e.V. |
A2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #164 |
Schmid Philip - Glötzl Johann | Opel Kadett D | A2 | Retired |