4. Rallye Klíč 1979
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A2/1300 |
54:05 (3245) |
|||||
2. | #40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
55:58 (3358) |
+1:53 +1:53 |
|||||
3. | #2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 |
56:15 (3375) |
+2:10 +17 |
|||||
4. | #24 |
Hortenský Václav - Ondráček Karel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Nejdek |
SOA*** | A2/1300 |
57:41 (3461) |
+3:36 +1:26 |
||||
5. | #38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AO *** | A2/1300 |
57:55 1:00 (3475) |
+3:50 +14 |
||||
6. | #91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
58:18 (3498) |
+4:13 +23 |
|||||
7. | #53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin |
Lada 1600 AMK Vsetín |
A1/1600 |
58:53 (3533) |
+4:48 +35 |
|||||
8. | #8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
59:12 (3552) |
+5:07 +19 |
|||||
9. | #14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Hranice |
A2/1600 |
59:19 (3559) |
+5:14 +7 |
|||||
10. | #100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
59:43 (3583) |
+5:38 +24 |
|||||
11. | #1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A2/1600 |
1:00:02 1:20 (3602) |
+5:57 +19 |
||||
12. | #87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
STA*** | A2/1150 |
1:00:17 2:00 (3617) |
+6:12 +15 |
||||
13. | #42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Senice na Hané |
PVA*** | A2/1300 |
1:00:26 (3626) |
+6:21 +9 |
||||
14. | #43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger František |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Karlovy Vary |
KVC*** | A2/1300 |
1:00:42 (3642) |
+6:37 +16 |
||||
15. | #86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Sedliště |
A2/1150 |
1:01:18 3:00 (3678) |
+7:13 +36 |
|||||
16. | #96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:01:23 (3683) |
+7:18 +5 |
|||||
17. | #33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
1:01:23 3:00 (3683) |
+7:18 +0 |
|||||
18. | #121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1000 |
1:01:37 (3697) |
+7:32 +14 |
|||||
19. | #16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 |
1:01:39 4:00 (3699) |
+7:34 +2 |
|||||
20. | #11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1600 |
1:02:22 (3742) |
+8:17 +43 |
|||||
21. | #28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Velké Hamry |
JNB*** | A2/1300 |
1:02:33 1:00 (3753) |
+8:28 +11 |
||||
22. | #135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1000 |
1:02:35 1:00 (3755) |
+8:30 +2 |
|||||
23. | #26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Slavičín |
A2/1300 |
1:02:36 (3756) |
+8:31 +1 |
|||||
24. | #44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1300 |
1:02:48 (3768) |
+8:43 +12 |
|||||
25. | #130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
1:02:57 2:00 (3777) |
+8:52 +9 |
|||||
26. | #154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
1:03:13 (3793) |
+9:08 +16 |
|||||
27. | #122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 100 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 |
1:04:13 (3853) |
+10:08 +1:00 |
|||||
28. | #128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
1:04:15 3:00 (3855) |
+10:10 +2 |
|||||
29. | #64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Renault 12 TL Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/1600 |
1:04:30 (3870) |
+10:25 +15 |
|||||
30. | #94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:05:04 1:00 (3904) |
+10:59 +34 |
|||||
31. | #4 |
Omelka Jiří - Omelková-Petrová Jana |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
1:05:32 2:00 (3932) |
+11:27 +28 |
|||||
32. | #161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka Lumír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda |
1:05:38 (3938) |
+11:33 +6 |
|||||
33. | #125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:05:49 3:00 (3949) |
+11:44 +11 |
|||||
34. | #97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 120 L AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 |
1:06:07 7:00 (3967) |
+12:02 +18 |
|||||
35. | #156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
1:06:33 (3993) |
+12:28 +26 |
|||||
36. | #99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kancelářské stroje Brno |
A2/1150 |
1:07:10 5:00 (4030) |
+13:05 +37 |
|||||
37. | #103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
1:07:18 7:00 (4038) |
+13:13 +8 |
|||||
38. | #56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav |
Fiat 128 C AMK Smržovka |
A1/1600 |
1:07:40 4:00 (4060) |
+13:35 +22 |
|||||
39. | #88 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
CRB*** | A2/1150 |
1:08:49 6:20 (4129) |
+14:44 +1:09 |
||||
40. | #54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka Jaroslav |
BMW 1600 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
1:09:16 3:00 (4156) |
+15:11 +27 |
|||||
41. | #180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/700 |
1:10:01 4:00 (4201) |
+15:56 +45 |
|||||
42. | #105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín |
Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:10:39 1:00 (4239) |
+16:34 +38 |
|||||
43. | #157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel |
Škoda 110 LS ČSD Praha |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:51 3:00 (4251) |
+16:46 +12 |
|||||
44. | #132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 AMK Zlonice |
A2/1000 |
1:11:08 3:20 (4268) |
+17:03 +17 |
|||||
45. | #124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana |
Škoda 100 AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1000 |
1:12:46 7:00 (4366) |
+18:41 +1:38 |
|||||
46. | #163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vyškov |
A1/Škoda |
1:13:00 2:00 (4380) |
+18:55 +14 |
|||||
47. | #60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A1/1600 |
1:16:54 10:00 (4614) |
+22:49 +3:54 |
|||||
48. | #93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Sport RD Rýmařov |
A2/1150 |
1:17:13 15:00 (4633) |
+23:08 +19 |
|||||
49. | #52 |
Špacír Zdeněk - Špacírová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 |
1:17:20 8:00 (4640) |
+23:15 +7 |
|||||
50. | #126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Zábřeh |
SUA*** | A2/1000 |
1:19:21 6:00 (4761) |
+25:16 +2:01 |
||||
51. | #123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Police nad Metují |
A2/1000 |
1:21:58 14:00 (4918) |
+27:53 +2:37 |
|||||
52. | #153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS ČZ Strakonice |
A1/Škoda |
1:23:53 15:00 (5033) |
+29:48 +1:55 |
|||||
53. | #32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel |
Škoda 120 S Zemědělské stavby Lhotka |
A2/1300 |
1:24:50 25:00 (5090) |
+30:45 +57 |
|||||
54. | #6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
1:27:29 26:00 (5249) |
+33:24 +2:39 |
|||||
55. | #101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1150 |
1:29:43 21:00 (5383) |
+35:38 +2:14 |
|||||
56. | #186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/700 |
1:31:49 16:00 (5509) |
+37:44 +2:06 |
|||||
57. | #185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/700 |
1:33:30 17:00 (5610) |
+39:25 +1:41 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Babor František - Mlíčko Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Dvůr Králové |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #10 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Hranice |
A2/1600 | Excluded - missed time control | ||||||
SS3 | #13 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #15 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Žákovský Josef - Žákovská Alena |
Škoda 120 S AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Kukelka Josef - Šolar Milan st. |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #31 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #34 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #35 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #36 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Zdounky |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #39 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková Anna |
Fiat 128 AMK Veselí nad Moravou |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #55 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav |
Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Suchopár Václav - Korelus Jiří |
Fiat 125 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #62 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #65 |
Zachar Petr - Jura Radoslav |
Fiat 128 AMK Vsetín |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #82 |
Honzík Karel - Machata Jindřich |
Škoda 110 R ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #85 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef |
Škoda 110 L JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #95 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Dlouhý Karel - Csiviš Gustav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PZO Motokov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Uhřík Jiří - Štancl Jindřich | Škoda 120 L | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #127 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Plumlov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #131 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hlučín |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #133 |
Křižan Josef - Švec Jiří |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #134 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #136 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Oršula Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Rožnov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #152 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #155 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #175 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #176 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #177 |
Chalupník Václav - Paska Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #181 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #182 |
Mach Jaroslav - Falta Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Stěžery |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #183 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pňovany |
A2/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [19. 9. 2013]