4. Rallye Klíč 1979
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS6 Kamenický Šenov - Slunečná - Skalice 1
- 9. 6. 09:06
1. |
#27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:43 (283) |
||
2. |
#38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
4:51 (291) |
+8 + 8 | |
3. |
#1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:54 (294) |
+11 + 3 | |
= |
#14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:54 (294) |
+11 + 0 | |
= |
#40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:54 (294) |
+11 + 0 | |
6. |
#2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
4:55 (295) |
+12 + 1 | |
7. |
#16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:58 (298) |
+15 + 3 | |
= |
#87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:58 (298) |
+15 + 0 | |
9. |
#24 |
Hortenský V. - Ondráček K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
4:59 (299) |
+16 + 1 | |
10. |
#42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:02 (302) |
+19 + 3 | |
= |
#91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:02 (302) |
+19 + 0 | |
12. |
#97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
5:03 (303) |
+20 + 1 | |
13. |
#33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:04 (304) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:04 (304) |
+21 + 0 | |
15. |
#43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:05 (305) |
+22 + 1 | |
16. |
#32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:06 (306) |
+23 + 1 | |
= |
#130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:06 (306) |
+23 + 0 | |
18. |
#8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:08 (308) |
+25 + 2 | |
= |
#53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
5:08 (308) |
+25 + 0 | |
20. |
#6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:11 (311) |
+28 + 3 | |
= |
#100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:11 (311) |
+28 + 0 | |
22. |
#11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:12 (312) |
+29 + 1 | |
23. |
#44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:13 (313) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:13 (313) |
+30 + 0 | |
= |
#103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:13 (313) |
+30 + 0 | |
= |
#135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:13 (313) |
+30 + 0 | |
27. |
#128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:14 (314) |
+31 + 1 | |
28. |
#26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:15 (315) |
+32 + 1 | |
29. |
#93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:16 (316) |
+33 + 1 | |
30. |
#88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:17 (317) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:17 (317) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:17 (317) |
+34 + 0 | |
33. |
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:21 (321) |
+38 + 4 | |
34. |
#105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:23 (323) |
+40 + 2 | |
35. |
#4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:25 (325) |
+42 + 2 | |
= |
#154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:25 (325) |
+42 + 0 | |
37. |
#56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
5:26 (326) |
+43 + 1 | |
38. |
#28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:27 (327) |
+44 + 1 | |
39. |
#132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
5:28 (328) |
+45 + 1 | |
40. |
#54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
5:31 (331) |
+48 + 3 | |
41. |
#122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:32 (332) |
+49 + 1 | |
42. |
#62 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:33 (333) |
+50 + 1 | |
= |
#124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:33 (333) |
+50 + 0 | |
44. |
#64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
5:34 (334) |
+51 + 1 | |
45. |
#123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:36 (336) |
+53 + 2 | |
46. |
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:37 (337) |
+54 + 1 | |
47. |
#126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
5:38 (338) |
+55 + 1 | |
48. |
#20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:39 (339) |
+56 + 1 | |
= |
#60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:39 (339) |
+56 + 0 | |
50. |
#156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:40 (340) |
+57 + 1 | |
51. |
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:43 (343) |
+1:00 + 3 | |
52. |
#180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:47 (347) |
+1:04 + 4 | |
53. |
#157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:50 (350) |
+1:07 + 3 | |
54. |
#150 |
Wotter - Ilenburg |
A2/1000 |
5:51 (351) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
55. |
#101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:56 (356) |
+1:13 + 5 | |
56. |
#99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:01 (361) |
+1:18 + 5 | |
57. |
#163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:02 (362) |
+1:19 + 1 | |
58. |
#80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:03 (363) |
+1:20 + 1 | |
59. |
#52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:06 (366) |
+1:23 + 3 | |
60. |
#186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:23 (383) |
+1:40 + 17 | |
61. |
#185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:32 (392) |
+1:49 + 9 |
Overall
1. |
#27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
42:38 (2558) |
||
2. |
#40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
44:10 (2650) |
+1:32 +1:32 | |
3. |
#2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
44:15 (2655) |
+1:37 +5 | |
4. |
#38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
45:13 (2713) |
+2:35 +58 | |
5. |
#24 |
Hortenský V. - Ondráček K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
45:25 (2725) |
+2:47 +12 | |
6. |
#16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
45:42 (2742) |
+3:04 +17 | |
7. |
#86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
45:52 (2752) |
+3:14 +10 | |
8. +1
|
#87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
46:03 (2763) |
+3:25 +11 | |
9. −1
|
#91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
46:06 (2766) |
+3:28 +3 | |
10. |
#33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
46:13 (2773) |
+3:35 +7 | |
11. |
#53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
46:33 (2793) |
+3:55 +20 | |
12. |
#8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
46:46 (2806) |
+4:08 +13 | |
13. |
#97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
46:56 (2816) |
+4:18 +10 | |
14. +1
|
#1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
46:58 (2818) |
+4:20 +2 | |
15. −1
|
#100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
47:08 (2828) |
+4:30 +10 | |
16. +3
|
#14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
47:23 (2843) |
+4:45 +15 | |
17. −1
|
#43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
47:26 (2846) |
+4:48 +3 | |
18. −1
|
#32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
47:29 (2849) |
+4:51 +3 | |
19. −1
|
#103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
47:41 (2861) |
+5:03 +12 | |
20. |
#42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
48:14 (2894) |
+5:36 +33 | |
21. +2
|
#130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
48:29 (2909) |
+5:51 +15 | |
22. −1
|
#128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
48:33 (2913) |
+5:55 +4 | |
23. |
#96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
48:36 (2916) |
+5:58 +3 | |
24. −1
|
#121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
48:40 (2920) |
+6:02 +4 | |
25. −3
|
#28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
48:48 (2928) |
+6:10 +8 | |
26. +1
|
#135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
49:03 (2943) |
+6:25 +15 | |
27. +1
|
#6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
49:07 (2947) |
+6:29 +4 | |
28. +1
|
#88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
49:19 (2959) |
+6:41 +12 | |
29. +1
|
#93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
49:30 (2970) |
+6:52 +11 | |
30. +1
|
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
49:41 (2981) |
+7:03 +11 | |
31. +2
|
#11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
49:48 (2988) |
+7:10 +7 | |
= −6
|
#99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
49:48 (2988) |
+7:10 +0 | |
33. +2
|
#26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
50:00 (3000) |
+7:22 +12 | |
= −2
|
#56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
50:00 (3000) |
+7:22 +0 | |
35. −1
|
#154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
50:09 (3009) |
+7:31 +9 | |
36. |
#44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
50:12 (3012) |
+7:34 +3 | |
37. |
#4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
50:29 (3029) |
+7:51 +17 | |
38. |
#62 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
50:42 (3042) |
+8:04 +13 | |
39. |
#122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
50:56 (3056) |
+8:18 +14 | |
40. +1
|
#94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
51:01 (3061) |
+8:23 +5 | |
41. −1
|
#64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
51:08 (3068) |
+8:30 +7 | |
42. |
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
51:48 (3108) |
+9:10 +40 | |
43. |
#180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
52:04 (3124) |
+9:26 +16 | |
44. |
#124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
52:11 (3131) |
+9:33 +7 | |
45. |
#54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
52:31 (3151) |
+9:53 +20 | |
46. |
#123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
52:37 (3157) |
+9:59 +6 | |
47. |
#156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
52:58 (3178) |
+10:20 +21 | |
48. |
#60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
53:04 (3184) |
+10:26 +6 | |
49. |
#157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
53:40 (3220) |
+11:02 +36 | |
50. +1
|
#20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
53:43 (3223) |
+11:05 +3 | |
51. +1
|
#105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
53:54 (3234) |
+11:16 +11 | |
52. −2
|
#101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
53:57 (3237) |
+11:19 +3 | |
53. +1
|
#132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
54:31 (3271) |
+11:53 +34 | |
54. −1
|
#52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
54:48 (3288) |
+12:10 +17 | |
55. +1
|
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
54:55 (3295) |
+12:17 +7 | |
56. −1
|
#150 |
Wotter - Ilenburg |
A2/1000 |
54:56 (3296) |
+12:18 +1 | |
57. |
#163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
56:09 (3369) |
+13:31 +1:13 | |
58. |
#80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
56:29 (3389) |
+13:51 +20 | |
59. |
#126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
58:09 (3489) |
+15:31 +1:40 | |
60. |
#186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
59:48 (3588) |
+17:10 +1:39 | |
61. |
#185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:00:50 (3650) |
+18:12 +1:02 |
Retirement
#31 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired |