4. Rallye Klíč 1979
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS4 Stružnice - Bořetín - Kvítkov 2
- 9. 6. 02:28
1. |
#27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:34 (334) |
||
2. |
#40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:41 (341) |
+7 + 7 | |
3. |
#2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:49 (349) |
+15 + 8 | |
4. |
#38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:51 (351) |
+17 + 2 | |
5. |
#24 |
Hortenský V. - Ondráček K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:53 (353) |
+19 + 2 | |
6. |
#31 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:55 (355) |
+21 + 2 | |
= |
#33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:55 (355) |
+21 + 0 | |
8. |
#87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:58 (358) |
+24 + 3 | |
= |
#91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:58 (358) |
+24 + 0 | |
10. |
#16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:01 (361) |
+27 + 3 | |
11. |
#86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
6:02 (362) |
+28 + 1 | |
12. |
#53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
6:05 (365) |
+31 + 3 | |
13. |
#97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
6:09 (369) |
+35 + 4 | |
14. |
#14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:10 (370) |
+36 + 1 | |
15. |
#8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:11 (371) |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:11 (371) |
+37 + 0 | |
17. |
#100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:17 (377) |
+43 + 6 | |
= |
#121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:17 (377) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:17 (377) |
+43 + 0 | |
20. |
#154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:18 (378) |
+44 + 1 | |
21. |
#43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:19 (379) |
+45 + 1 | |
22. |
#128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:20 (380) |
+46 + 1 | |
23. |
#103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:24 (384) |
+50 + 4 | |
24. |
#11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
6:25 (385) |
+51 + 1 | |
25. |
#135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:27 (387) |
+53 + 2 | |
26. |
#44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
6:29 (389) |
+55 + 2 | |
27. |
#105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:31 (391) |
+57 + 2 | |
= |
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:31 (391) |
+57 + 0 | |
29. |
#88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
6:33 (393) |
+59 + 2 | |
30. |
#94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:34 (394) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
= |
#96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:34 (394) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
32. |
#62 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:37 (397) |
+1:03 + 3 | |
33. |
#28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:38 (398) |
+1:04 + 1 | |
34. |
#132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:41 (401) |
+1:07 + 3 | |
35. |
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:42 (402) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
36. |
#99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:43 (403) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
37. |
#4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:44 (404) |
+1:10 + 1 | |
38. |
#35 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
6:46 (406) |
+1:12 + 2 | |
= |
#42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:46 (406) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
= |
#64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
6:46 (406) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
= |
#126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:46 (406) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
42. |
#122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:47 (407) |
+1:13 + 1 | |
43. |
#156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
6:48 (408) |
+1:14 + 1 | |
44. |
#56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
6:51 (411) |
+1:17 + 3 | |
45. |
#123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:53 (413) |
+1:19 + 2 | |
46. |
#124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:56 (416) |
+1:22 + 3 | |
47. |
#60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:57 (417) |
+1:23 + 1 | |
48. |
#54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:25 + 2 | |
= |
#90 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:25 + 0 | |
50. |
#101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:00 (420) |
+1:26 + 1 | |
51. |
#131 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:03 (423) |
+1:29 + 3 | |
52. |
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
7:04 (424) |
+1:30 + 1 | |
= |
#157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
7:04 (424) |
+1:30 + 0 | |
54. |
#152 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
7:07 (427) |
+1:33 + 3 | |
55. |
#6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
7:14 (434) |
+1:40 + 7 | |
= |
#20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
7:14 (434) |
+1:40 + 0 | |
57. |
#163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
7:19 (439) |
+1:45 + 5 | |
58. |
#1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
7:20 (440) |
+1:46 + 1 | |
= |
#26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:20 (440) |
+1:46 + 0 | |
= |
#52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
7:20 (440) |
+1:46 + 0 | |
= |
#93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:20 (440) |
+1:46 + 0 | |
62. |
#80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
7:26 (446) |
+1:52 + 6 | |
63. |
#150 |
Wotter - Ilenburg |
A2/1000 |
7:31 (451) |
+1:57 + 5 | |
64. |
#185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
7:34 (454) |
+2:00 + 3 | |
65. |
#186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
7:36 (456) |
+2:02 + 2 | |
66. |
#36 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:57 (477) |
+2:23 + 21 | |
67. |
#180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:50 (530) |
+3:16 + 53 | |
68. |
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:58 (598) |
+4:24 + 1:08 |
Overall
1. |
#27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
31:02 (1862) |
||
2. +1
|
#40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
32:11 (1931) |
+1:09 +1:09 | |
3. −1
|
#2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
32:15 (1935) |
+1:13 +4 | |
4. +2
|
#24 |
Hortenský V. - Ondráček K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
33:10 (1990) |
+2:08 +55 | |
5. −1
|
#16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
33:13 (1993) |
+2:11 +3 | |
6. +1
|
#31 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
33:19 (1999) |
+2:17 +6 | |
7. +2
|
#38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
33:21 (2001) |
+2:19 +2 | |
8. |
#86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
33:28 (2008) |
+2:26 +7 | |
9. +2
|
#91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
33:48 (2028) |
+2:46 +20 | |
10. +2
|
#87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
33:53 (2033) |
+2:51 +5 | |
11. +3
|
#33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
33:57 (2037) |
+2:55 +4 | |
12. +1
|
#53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
34:04 (2044) |
+3:02 +7 | |
13. +2
|
#8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
34:16 (2056) |
+3:14 +12 | |
14. +3
|
#97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
34:29 (2069) |
+3:27 +13 | |
15. +1
|
#100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
34:30 (2070) |
+3:28 +1 | |
16. +3
|
#32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
34:51 (2091) |
+3:49 +21 | |
17. +1
|
#103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
34:54 (2094) |
+3:52 +3 | |
18. −8
|
#1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
34:57 (2097) |
+3:55 +3 | |
19. +1
|
#43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
35:07 (2107) |
+4:05 +10 | |
20. +1
|
#14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
35:09 (2109) |
+4:07 +2 | |
21. +3
|
#121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
35:26 (2126) |
+4:24 +17 | |
22. +6
|
#128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
35:34 (2134) |
+4:32 +8 | |
23. −1
|
#28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
35:39 (2139) |
+4:37 +5 | |
24. |
#96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
35:43 (2143) |
+4:41 +4 | |
25. +6
|
#130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
35:46 (2146) |
+4:44 +3 | |
26. +1
|
#42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
35:59 (2159) |
+4:57 +13 | |
27. +1
|
#90 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
36:13 (2173) |
+5:11 +14 | |
28. +6
|
#135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
36:14 (2174) |
+5:12 +1 | |
29. +4
|
#88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
36:16 (2176) |
+5:14 +2 | |
30. +5
|
#44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
36:23 (2183) |
+5:21 +7 | |
31. −5
|
#6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
36:24 (2184) |
+5:22 +1 | |
32. |
#99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
36:25 (2185) |
+5:23 +1 | |
33. +5
|
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
36:36 (2196) |
+5:34 +11 | |
34. −4
|
#93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
36:40 (2200) |
+5:38 +4 | |
35. |
#56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
36:45 (2205) |
+5:43 +5 | |
36. +4
|
#11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
36:57 (2217) |
+5:55 +12 | |
37. +6
|
#154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:02 (2222) |
+6:00 +5 | |
38. +1
|
#4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
37:14 (2234) |
+6:12 +12 | |
= +2
|
#62 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
37:14 (2234) |
+6:12 +0 | |
40. −3
|
#26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
37:19 (2239) |
+6:17 +5 | |
41. +1
|
#122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
37:29 (2249) |
+6:27 +10 | |
42. +2
|
#64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
37:42 (2262) |
+6:40 +13 | |
43. +2
|
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
37:55 (2275) |
+6:53 +13 | |
= −21
|
#180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
37:55 (2275) |
+6:53 +0 | |
45. +1
|
#94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
37:59 (2279) |
+6:57 +4 | |
46. +1
|
#124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
38:22 (2302) |
+7:20 +23 | |
47. +1
|
#54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
38:40 (2320) |
+7:38 +18 | |
48. +2
|
#123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
38:52 (2332) |
+7:50 +12 | |
49. |
#152 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
39:01 (2341) |
+7:59 +9 | |
50. +2
|
#60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
39:07 (2347) |
+8:05 +6 | |
51. |
#131 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
39:08 (2348) |
+8:06 +1 | |
52. +2
|
#156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
39:13 (2353) |
+8:11 +5 | |
53. |
#101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
39:17 (2357) |
+8:15 +4 | |
54. +1
|
#157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
39:30 (2370) |
+8:28 +13 | |
55. +1
|
#52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
39:58 (2398) |
+8:56 +28 | |
56. +1
|
#20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
40:12 (2412) |
+9:10 +14 | |
57. +4
|
#105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
40:19 (2419) |
+9:17 +7 | |
58. +2
|
#35 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
40:28 (2428) |
+9:26 +9 | |
59. −2
|
#150 |
Wotter - Ilenburg |
A2/1000 |
40:29 (2429) |
+9:27 +1 | |
60. +2
|
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
41:00 (2460) |
+9:58 +31 | |
61. +4
|
#132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
41:01 (2461) |
+9:59 +1 | |
62. +1
|
#163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
41:17 (2477) |
+10:15 +16 | |
63. +1
|
#80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
41:40 (2500) |
+10:38 +23 | |
64. +2
|
#36 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
43:00 (2580) |
+11:58 +1:20 | |
65. −6
|
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
43:28 (2608) |
+12:26 +28 | |
66. +1
|
#186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
43:50 (2630) |
+12:48 +22 | |
67. +2
|
#126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
44:30 (2670) |
+13:28 +40 | |
68. |
#185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
44:58 (2698) |
+13:56 +28 |
Retirement
#34 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired | ||
#39 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired |