4. Rallye Klíč 1979
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Penalty
SS8 | #1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
1:20 |
||
SS8 | #4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
2:00 |
||
SS8 | #6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
26:00 |
||
SS8 | #16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
4:00 |
||
SS8 | #20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst |
Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1600 |
2:40 |
||
SS8 | #28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS8 | #32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
25:00 |
||
SS8 | #33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1300 |
3:00 |
||
SS8 | #38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS8 | #52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
8:00 |
||
SS8 | #54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. |
BMW 1600 | A1/1600 |
3:00 |
||
SS8 | #56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav |
Fiat 128 C | A1/1600 |
4:00 |
||
SS8 | #60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
10:00 |
||
SS8 | #80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
9:40 |
||
SS8 | #86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS8 | #87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS8 | #88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1150 |
6:20 |
||
SS8 | #93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1150 |
15:00 |
||
SS8 | #94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS8 | #97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. |
Škoda 120 L | A2/1150 |
7:00 |
||
SS8 | #99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
5:00 |
||
SS8 | #101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1150 |
21:00 |
||
SS8 | #103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
7:00 |
||
SS8 | #105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS8 | #123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
14:00 |
||
SS8 | #124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
7:00 |
||
SS8 | #125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
3:00 |
||
SS8 | #126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
6:00 |
||
SS8 | #128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
3:00 |
||
SS8 | #130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
2:00 |
||
SS8 | #132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
3:20 |
||
SS8 | #135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS8 | #153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
15:00 |
||
SS8 | #157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/Škoda |
3:00 |
||
SS8 | #163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. |
Škoda 120 LS | A1/Škoda |
2:00 |
||
SS8 | #180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
4:00 |
||
SS8 | #185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
17:00 |
||
SS8 | #186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 | A2/700 |
16:00 |