4. Rallye Klíč 1979
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1979, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2 Stružnice - Bořetín - Kvítkov 1
- 9. 6. 00:11
1. |
#27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:25 (325) |
||
2. |
#40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:40 (340) |
+15 + 15 | |
3. |
#2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:50 (350) |
+25 + 10 | |
4. |
#31 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:52 (352) |
+27 + 2 | |
5. |
#16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:54 (354) |
+29 + 2 | |
6. |
#33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:56 (356) |
+31 + 2 | |
7. |
#24 |
Hortenský V. - Ondráček K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
5:57 (357) |
+32 + 1 | |
8. |
#38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
5:58 (358) |
+33 + 1 | |
9. |
#1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:59 (359) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:59 (359) |
+34 + 0 | |
= |
#87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:59 (359) |
+34 + 0 | |
12. |
#99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:00 (360) |
+35 + 1 | |
13. |
#34 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:01 (361) |
+36 + 1 | |
14. |
#42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:02 (362) |
+37 + 1 | |
15. |
#8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:04 (364) |
+39 + 2 | |
= |
#13 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
6:04 (364) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
6:04 (364) |
+39 + 0 | |
18. |
#6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:05 (365) |
+40 + 1 | |
= |
#107 |
Uhřík Jiří - Štancl J. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
6:05 (365) |
+40 + 0 | |
20. |
#91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:06 (366) |
+41 + 1 | |
21. |
#5 |
Babor František - Mlíčko Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
6:14 (374) |
+49 + 8 | |
= |
#14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:14 (374) |
+49 + 0 | |
23. |
#103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:15 (375) |
+50 + 1 | |
24. |
#97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
6:16 (376) |
+51 + 1 | |
25. |
#128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:18 (378) |
+53 + 2 | |
26. |
#15 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:19 (379) |
+54 + 1 | |
27. |
#90 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:20 (380) |
+55 + 1 | |
= |
#100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:20 (380) |
+55 + 0 | |
29. |
#55 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
6:21 (381) |
+56 + 1 | |
= |
#180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:21 (381) |
+56 + 0 | |
31. |
#96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:22 (382) |
+57 + 1 | |
32. |
#43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
6:23 (383) |
+58 + 1 | |
= |
#88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
6:23 (383) |
+58 + 0 | |
34. |
#32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:24 (384) |
+59 + 1 | |
= |
#82 |
Honzík Karel - Machata Jindřich Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
6:24 (384) |
+59 + 0 | |
36. |
#121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:25 (385) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
= |
#154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:25 (385) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
38. |
#93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
6:26 (386) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
39. |
#44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
6:28 (388) |
+1:03 + 2 | |
= |
#130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:28 (388) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
41. |
#155 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
6:29 (389) |
+1:04 + 1 | |
42. |
#135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:30 (390) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
43. |
#26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
6:32 (392) |
+1:07 + 2 | |
= |
#28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:32 (392) |
+1:07 + 0 | |
45. |
#11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
6:33 (393) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
= |
#94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:33 (393) |
+1:08 + 0 | |
47. |
#105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:34 (394) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
= |
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:34 (394) |
+1:09 + 0 | |
49. |
#56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
6:38 (398) |
+1:13 + 4 | |
= |
#85 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:38 (398) |
+1:13 + 0 | |
= |
#132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:38 (398) |
+1:13 + 0 | |
52. |
#30 |
Kukelka Josef - Šolar Milan st. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
6:41 (401) |
+1:16 + 3 | |
53. |
#4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:42 (402) |
+1:17 + 1 | |
54. |
#62 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:43 (403) |
+1:18 + 1 | |
55. |
#127 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:44 (404) |
+1:19 + 1 | |
56. |
#64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
6:45 (405) |
+1:20 + 1 | |
57. |
#152 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:46 (406) |
+1:21 + 1 | |
58. |
#126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:47 (407) |
+1:22 + 1 | |
59. |
#122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:48 (408) |
+1:23 + 1 | |
60. |
#124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:51 (411) |
+1:26 + 3 | |
= |
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
6:51 (411) |
+1:26 + 0 | |
62. |
#60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:54 (414) |
+1:29 + 3 | |
= |
#177 |
Chalupník Václav - Paska Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:54 (414) |
+1:29 + 0 | |
64. |
#156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
6:57 (417) |
+1:32 + 3 | |
65. |
#54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
6:58 (418) |
+1:33 + 1 | |
66. |
#101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:00 (420) |
+1:35 + 2 | |
67. |
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
7:01 (421) |
+1:36 + 1 | |
= |
#176 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
7:01 (421) |
+1:36 + 0 | |
69. |
#52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
7:05 (425) |
+1:40 + 4 | |
= |
#123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:05 (425) |
+1:40 + 0 | |
71. |
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
7:06 (426) |
+1:41 + 1 | |
72. |
#39 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:08 (428) |
+1:43 + 2 | |
73. |
#148 |
König Joachim - Ritt Michael Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
7:09 (429) |
+1:44 + 1 | |
= |
#157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
7:09 (429) |
+1:44 + 0 | |
75. |
#150 |
Wotter - Ilenburg |
A2/1000 |
7:11 (431) |
+1:46 + 2 | |
76. |
#131 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:47 + 1 | |
77. |
#20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
7:15 (435) |
+1:50 + 3 | |
78. |
#35 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:19 (439) |
+1:54 + 4 | |
79. |
#163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
7:26 (446) |
+2:01 + 7 | |
80. |
#80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
7:32 (452) |
+2:07 + 6 | |
81. |
#36 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
7:43 (463) |
+2:18 + 11 | |
82. |
#186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:02 (482) |
+2:37 + 19 | |
83. |
#185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:05 (485) |
+2:40 + 3 | |
84. |
#182 |
Mach Jaroslav - Falta Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:20 (500) |
+2:55 + 15 |
Overall
1. |
#27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
15:23 (923) |
||
2. |
#2 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
16:05 (965) |
+42 +42 | |
3. +2
|
#40 |
Rindt Pavel - Mudra Petr Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
16:13 (973) |
+50 +8 | |
4. −1
|
#16 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
16:25 (985) |
+1:02 +12 | |
5. −1
|
#34 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
16:33 (993) |
+1:10 +8 | |
6. +1
|
#31 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
16:38 (998) |
+1:15 +5 | |
= −1
|
#86 |
Sýkora Milan - Sýkora Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
16:38 (998) |
+1:15 +0 | |
8. −1
|
#24 |
Hortenský V. - Ondráček K. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
16:43 (1003) |
+1:20 +5 | |
9. −2
|
#1 |
Facek Milan - Heinz František Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
16:45 (1005) |
+1:22 +2 | |
10. +2
|
#38 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
16:52 (1012) |
+1:29 +7 | |
11. −1
|
#13 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
16:53 (1013) |
+1:30 +1 | |
12. −2
|
#6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
16:54 (1014) |
+1:31 +1 | |
13. |
#8 |
Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
16:59 (1019) |
+1:36 +5 | |
14. +3
|
#87 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
17:01 (1021) |
+1:38 +2 | |
= −2
|
#91 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
17:01 (1021) |
+1:38 +0 | |
16. +4
|
#42 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
17:08 (1028) |
+1:45 +7 | |
17. −2
|
#5 |
Babor František - Mlíčko Josef Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
17:12 (1032) |
+1:49 +4 | |
= +4
|
#53 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin Lada 1600 |
A1/1600 |
17:12 (1032) |
+1:49 +0 | |
19. +6
|
#107 |
Uhřík Jiří - Štancl J. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
17:19 (1039) |
+1:56 +7 | |
20. −4
|
#100 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
17:20 (1040) |
+1:57 +1 | |
= −3
|
#103 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
17:20 (1040) |
+1:57 +0 | |
22. +11
|
#33 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
17:22 (1042) |
+1:59 +2 | |
23. |
#97 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. Škoda 120 L |
A2/1150 |
17:28 (1048) |
+2:05 +6 | |
24. −6
|
#32 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
17:29 (1049) |
+2:06 +1 | |
25. −4
|
#43 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
17:30 (1050) |
+2:07 +1 | |
26. |
#180 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
17:36 (1056) |
+2:13 +6 | |
27. −1
|
#82 |
Honzík Karel - Machata Jindřich Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
17:39 (1059) |
+2:16 +3 | |
28. −5
|
#28 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
17:44 (1064) |
+2:21 +5 | |
29. |
#121 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
17:45 (1065) |
+2:22 +1 | |
30. +6
|
#128 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
17:47 (1067) |
+2:24 +2 | |
31. −2
|
#130 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
17:48 (1068) |
+2:25 +1 | |
32. +3
|
#96 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
17:49 (1069) |
+2:26 +1 | |
33. +16
|
#99 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
17:50 (1070) |
+2:27 +1 | |
34. +3
|
#90 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
17:51 (1071) |
+2:28 +1 | |
35. +4
|
#15 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
17:52 (1072) |
+2:29 +1 | |
36. +9
|
#14 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
17:53 (1073) |
+2:30 +1 | |
37. +4
|
#55 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
17:55 (1075) |
+2:32 +2 | |
38. +4
|
#88 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
17:58 (1078) |
+2:35 +3 | |
39. |
#93 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
17:59 (1079) |
+2:36 +1 | |
40. +4
|
#44 |
Homr Miloslav - Kopřiva Bořivoj Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
18:04 (1084) |
+2:41 +5 | |
41. −10
|
#30 |
Kukelka Josef - Šolar Milan st. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
18:05 (1085) |
+2:42 +1 | |
= |
#135 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
18:05 (1085) |
+2:42 +0 | |
43. −5
|
#56 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
18:10 (1090) |
+2:47 +5 | |
44. +2
|
#155 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
18:11 (1091) |
+2:48 +1 | |
45. +2
|
#105 |
Říha Jan - Šubrt Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
18:17 (1097) |
+2:54 +6 | |
46. +2
|
#26 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
18:19 (1099) |
+2:56 +2 | |
47. +5
|
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
18:31 (1111) |
+3:08 +12 | |
48. +6
|
#11 |
Žamboch Josef - Slavík Václav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
18:35 (1115) |
+3:12 +4 | |
49. +1
|
#4 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
18:36 (1116) |
+3:13 +1 | |
50. +1
|
#122 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
18:43 (1123) |
+3:20 +7 | |
51. +3
|
#62 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
18:45 (1125) |
+3:22 +2 | |
52. +5
|
#152 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
18:50 (1130) |
+3:27 +5 | |
53. +6
|
#64 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín Renault 12 TL |
A1/1600 |
18:52 (1132) |
+3:29 +2 | |
54. +7
|
#127 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík O. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
18:55 (1135) |
+3:32 +3 | |
55. +5
|
#161 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
19:01 (1141) |
+3:38 +6 | |
56. +8
|
#124 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
19:14 (1154) |
+3:51 +13 | |
57. +5
|
#54 |
Ziera Harald - Procházka J. BMW 1600 |
A1/1600 |
19:15 (1155) |
+3:52 +1 | |
58. +5
|
#151 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
19:19 (1159) |
+3:56 +4 | |
59. +6
|
#177 |
Chalupník Václav - Paska Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
19:20 (1160) |
+3:57 +1 | |
60. +15
|
#154 |
Jícha Hynek - Kučera František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
19:29 (1169) |
+4:06 +9 | |
61. +4
|
#123 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
19:31 (1171) |
+4:08 +2 | |
62. +9
|
#60 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
19:34 (1174) |
+4:11 +3 | |
63. +4
|
#39 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
19:37 (1177) |
+4:14 +3 | |
= +6
|
#101 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
19:37 (1177) |
+4:14 +0 | |
65. +13
|
#94 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
19:41 (1181) |
+4:18 +4 | |
66. +3
|
#131 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
19:48 (1188) |
+4:25 +7 | |
67. +5
|
#148 |
König Joachim - Ritt Michael Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1000 |
19:51 (1191) |
+4:28 +3 | |
68. +6
|
#52 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
19:58 (1198) |
+4:35 +7 | |
= +4
|
#157 |
Myška Pavel - Charvát Karel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
19:58 (1198) |
+4:35 +0 | |
70. +8
|
#156 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
20:05 (1205) |
+4:42 +7 | |
71. +6
|
#150 |
Wotter - Ilenburg |
A2/1000 |
20:17 (1217) |
+4:54 +12 | |
72. +8
|
#20 |
Kremer Arvid - Christ Horst Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
20:26 (1226) |
+5:03 +9 | |
73. +8
|
#80 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
20:47 (1247) |
+5:24 +21 | |
74. +8
|
#163 |
Martínek Petr - Malásek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
20:50 (1250) |
+5:27 +3 | |
75. +9
|
#153 |
Brabec Miroslav - Ině Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
20:51 (1251) |
+5:28 +1 | |
76. +10
|
#176 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
21:22 (1282) |
+5:59 +31 | |
77. +13
|
#85 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina S. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
21:38 (1298) |
+6:15 +16 | |
78. +8
|
#35 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn M. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
21:40 (1300) |
+6:17 +2 | |
79. +4
|
#182 |
Mach Jaroslav - Falta Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
21:48 (1308) |
+6:25 +8 | |
80. +8
|
#36 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
22:08 (1328) |
+6:45 +20 | |
81. +4
|
#186 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
22:11 (1331) |
+6:48 +3 | |
82. +11
|
#132 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
22:16 (1336) |
+6:53 +5 | |
83. +6
|
#185 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
22:53 (1373) |
+7:30 +37 | |
84. +12
|
#126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
25:29 (1529) |
+10:06 +2:36 |
Retirement
#134 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L | Retired | ||
#136 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Oršula L. |
Škoda 100 L | Retired | ||
#133 |
Křižan Josef - Švec Jiří |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#65 |
Zachar Petr - Jura Radoslav |
Fiat 128 | Retired | ||
#58 |
Suchopár Václav - Korelus J. |
Fiat 125 | Retired | ||
#51 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková A. |
Fiat 128 | Retired | ||
#95 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek A. |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#106 |
Dlouhý Karel - Csiviš Gustav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#181 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#175 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#183 |
Vurm Václav - Khol Miroslav |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#9 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Retired | ||
#10 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Excluded - missed time control |