Wechselland Rallye
Austria #4 • Austria 2WD #4 • Austria Historic #4 • Austria Historic Cup #4 • Austria Junior #4 • Austria Rally Cup #4 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #3
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Pinggau - Steiermark • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 166,16 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:38:10.4 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:39:26.1 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:41:01.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:38:10.4 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:39:26.1 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:41:01.1 |
1. | Kainer Andreas - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:54:42.5 | |||
2. | Handler Alois - Scherz Andreas | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | MCL 68 | 1:57:07.6 | ||
3. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:58:39.0 |
1. | Theuretsbacher Leo - Theuretsbacher Gerald | BMW 2002 Ti | Historic Racing Team Austria | 2:15:26.1 |
1. | Stürmer Horst - Zauner Rene | Audi Coupé Quattro | 2:00:01.4 | |||
2. | Haas Mathias - Gangl Birgit | BMW 318 iS E30 | 2:01:15.8 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Zemanek Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 1:46:11.0 | ||
2. | Lengauer Michael - Gallistl Michael | Subaru WRX STI | Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team | 1:48:10.4 | ||
3. | Zitta Robert - Stemp Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Magnus Racing Team | 1:48:52.5 |
1. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 2:17:47.6 |
1. | Lengauer Michael - Gallistl Michael | Subaru WRX STI | Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team | 1:48:10.4 | ||
2. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:58:39.0 | |||
3. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 2:17:47.6 |
Austria #6 • Austria 2WD #6 • Austria Historic #6 • Austria Historic Cup #6 • Austria Junior #6 • Austria Rally Cup #6 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #4 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #6
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 44/28 • asphalt 163,52 km
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:30.9 | |||
2. | Keferböck Johannes - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:40:27.4 | ||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | HK Racing | 1:45:34.5 |
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:30.9 | |||
2. | Keferböck Johannes - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:40:27.4 | ||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | HK Racing | 1:45:34.5 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:52.3 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Klinger Jürgen | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:56.2 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:00.6 |
1. | Reisenhofer Anton - Reichmann Hannes | Opel Ascona B | 2:03:46.3 | |||
2. | Eberherr Christian - Kaiser Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:11:36.8 |
1. | Mitterbacher Nico - Sticker Philipp | BMW 318 iS E30 | 2:02:05.1 | |||
2. | Panhofer Franz - Gollatsch Richard | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 2:03:24.7 | |||
3. | Prenner Robert - Prenner Michael | BMW 325i E30 | 2:30:50.3 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:00.6 | ||
2. | Haslauer Hermann - Treybal Peter | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Rallye Club Mühlviertel | 1:56:46.2 | ||
3. | Ölsinger Peter - Seher Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:57:12.3 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:52.3 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:00.6 | ||
3. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Ford Racing Club | 1:57:54.1 |
1. | Petto Stefan - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:58:01.9 | |||
2. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:58:20.8 | |||
3. | Hopf Gerald - Brandner Manuel | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:03:50.4 |
1. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Ford Racing Club | 1:57:54.1 | ||
2. | Ritt Martin - Obernhuber Anna Maria | Volvo 740 GL | 2:07:59.0 |
Event was postponed from 27. - 28.04.2018.
Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 • Austria Junior #3 • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #2 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #3
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2017, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 59/43 • asphalt 177,20 km - (cancelled 13,44 km)
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:38.4 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:30:47.1 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:31:25.9 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:38.4 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:30:47.1 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:31:25.9 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Forstner Patrick | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Auto Lieb Rallye Team | 1:41:41.6 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:43:22.6 | ||
3. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:24.7 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:52.0 | |||
2. | Stampfl Günter - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona A | 1:59:50.1 | |||
3. | Bellschan von Mildenburg Albert - Kramer Jasmin | Porsche 911 SC | 2:06:29.1 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:00:12.4 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:43:42.0 | ||
2. | Liendl Florian - Gauster Eveline | Opel Corsa B GSi | GZ Racing team | 1:51:17.5 | ||
3. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Renault Clio IV RS | GZ Racing team | 1:54:24.7 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:24.7 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Peugeot 208 R2 | Klaus Motorsport | 1:44:34.2 | ||
3. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:44:59.3 |
1. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:44:59.3 | |||
2. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:48:52.4 | ||
3. | Pfeifer Manuel - Baumann Alessandra | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:49:46.5 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:24.7 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:07.7 | ||
3. | Hinterhofer Heimo - Annemüller Tina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:46:58.2 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:43:42.0 | ||
2. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Renault Clio IV RS | GZ Racing team | 1:54:24.7 | ||
3. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:54:42.9 |