Wechselland Rallye
CEZ #2 • CEZ Historic #4 • Austria #4 • Austria Historic Cup #5 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #4 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 145,12 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:59.4 | ||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:06.6 | ||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:31:04.0 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:59.4 | ||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:06.6 | ||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:31:04.0 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:36:40.1 | ||
2. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:44:07.4 | |||
3. | Panhofer Franz - Gollatsch Richard | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:44:23.0 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:59.4 | ||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:06.6 | ||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:31:04.0 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:36:40.1 | ||
2. | Aigner Jürgen - Zöchling Kurt | Porsche 944 Turbo | 1:38:59.8 | |||
3. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:44:07.4 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Lang Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 1:34:32.9 | ||
2. | Derler Johann - Letz Angelika | BMW M3 E36 | 1:40:49.6 | |||
3. | Weingartner Herbert - Kampner Manuela | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:41:54.4 |
1. | Leitgeb Christoph - Zemanek Markus | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 1:36:09.9 | ||
2. | Stengg Roland - Langthaler Stefan | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:38:20.5 | ||
3. | Hinterhofer Heimo - Schweiger Tamara | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:38:34.4 |
CEZ #2 • CEZ Historic #1 • Austria #4 • Austria Historic #4 • Austria Historic Cup #4 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #4 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 52/40 • asphalt 156,36 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:38.6 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:10.8 | ||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Aigner Barbara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:38.6 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:10.8 | ||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Aigner Barbara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:42:14.8 | |||
2. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:48:00.6 | |||
3. | Stampfl Günter - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Opel Ascona A | 1:56:06.1 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:38.6 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:10.8 | ||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Aigner Barbara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:42:14.8 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:07:31.2 |
1. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:48:00.6 | |||
2. | Gremsl Markus - Gremsl Hans Christian | Volvo 740 GLT | 1:54:36.4 | |||
3. | Stampfl Günter - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Opel Ascona A | 1:56:06.1 |
1. | Leitner Alfred - Kramer Jasmin | Peugeot 206 RC | MCL 68 | 1:43:46.2 | ||
2. | Surtmann-Tschopp Robert - Tschopp Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:46:52.9 | |||
3. | Jakubowics Martin - Hablecker Jürgen | Renault Clio RS | Team Jaga Motorsport | 1:47:46.1 |
1. | Aigner Gerhard - Gollatsch Richard | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:42:21.1 | ||
2. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 1:42:35.4 | ||
3. | Friesenegger Konrad - Hinteramskogler Vera | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:44:25.3 |