Rally Sierra Morena
TER #1 • TER Series #1 • TER 2WD #1 • TER Historic #1 • TER Junior #1 • TER Ladies #1 • TER Production #1 • International Iberian Trophy Historic #1 • Spain Superchampionship #2 • Andalucía #2 • TGR Iberian Cup #2 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • Clio Trophy Spain #1 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #1 • Hyundai i20 N Cup (E) #1 • International Iberian Trophy #1
4. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 79/57 • asphalt 196,64 km
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:52:04.5 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 1:52:45.3 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:53:10.9 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 1:52:45.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:53:10.9 | ||
3. | Pérez Sergi jnr. - Coronado Axel | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:54:18.4 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:52:04.5 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 1:52:45.3 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:53:10.9 |
1. | Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto | Renault Clio Rally5 | C. A. Canelobre Busot | 2:09:21.3 | ||
2. | Raviglione Paolo - Rappoldi Alessandro | Renault Clio Rally5 | Nordovest Racing | 2:16:18.9 | ||
3. | Göttig Nicolai - Gräfe Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:17:52.4 |
1. | Rossi Gabriele - Handel Fabrizio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:11:42.3 |
1. | Español Álex - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallyon | 2:03:27.9 | ||
2. | Gómez Juanola Pol - Fernández Villa David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Gamace MC Competición | 2:21:58.0 |
1. | Somaschini Rachele - Arena Nicola | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 2:06:09.0 |
1. | Rossi Gabriele - Handel Fabrizio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:11:42.3 | |||
2. | García Bejarano José I. - García Ojeda José I. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Doble 30 | 2:22:45.4 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:52:04.5 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 1:52:45.3 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:53:10.9 |
1. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 2:03:04.4 | ||
2. | Aznar José Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 2:06:16.5 | ||
3. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Causse Manuel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | A.C. Córdoba | 2:07:36.1 |
1. | Villa Javier - Velasco Enrique | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Langreo Motor Club | 2:02:59.7 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Silva Joana | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | 2:06:42.6 | |||
3. | Lago Vieira Pedro - Macedo Marco | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | 3:08:45.5 |
1. | de La Dehesa Unai - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 2:02:12.4 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 2:03:04.4 | ||
3. | Español Álex - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallyon | 2:03:27.9 |
1. | de La Dehesa Unai - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 2:02:12.4 | ||
2. | Español Álex - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallyon | 2:03:27.9 | ||
3. | Fariña García Giovanni - Rivero David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Atogo | 2:03:46.3 |
1. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Fernández Díaz David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 2:06:43.3 | ||
2. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Arranz Villaverde Óscar | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Centro | 2:07:07.2 | ||
3. | Cañada Tribaldo Javier - Ortiz Hernández Aday | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Lanzarote | 2:08:33.0 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - Álvarez Sustacha Diego | Hyundai i20 N | 2:07:48.1 | |||
2. | Vázquez Rico Adrián - Lorenzo Pereira Melisa | Hyundai i20 N | Escudería Ourense | 2:10:33.9 | ||
3. | Bartés Rodríguez Arnau - Velilla Martínez Miquel | Hyundai i20 N | RACC Motorsport | 2:10:54.3 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:52:04.5 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 1:52:45.3 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:53:10.9 |
TER #2 • TER 2WD #2 • TER Historic #2 • TER Junior #2 • TER Ladies #2 • TER Production #2 • Spain Superchampionship #1 • Andalucía #2 (coef 6) • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #1 • Clio Trophy Spain #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1 • International Iberian Trophy #1
17. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 171,28 km
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:42:00.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:19.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:35.6 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:19.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:35.6 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:42:46.8 |
1. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - de La Torre Clavijo Esther | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Centro | 1:56:29.5 | ||
2. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Chamorro Gámez Carlos | Opel Adam R2 | A.C. Córdoba | 2:00:16.9 |
1. | Pérez Sergi jnr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:50:56.4 | ||
2. | García Paz Santiago - Casal Vilar Néstor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Senra Sport | 2:00:36.7 | ||
3. | Pérez Briones Alberto - Fidalgo Castro Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | C. A. Canelobre Busot | 2:11:55.6 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:42:00.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:19.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:35.6 |
1. | Peláez José Luis - Chamorro Alberto | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:47:57.1 | |||
2. | Díez Negrete Pablo - Gutiérrez Esther | Škoda Fabia R5 | Terra Training Motorsport | 1:54:10.7 | ||
3. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Nieto David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:55:44.9 |
1. | Rodríguez Bueno Hugo - Rodríguez Louzao Diego | Dacia Sandero | Recalvi Team | 2:17:48.0 | ||
2. | Martín García Óliver - González Pérez Rubén | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Centro | 2:18:43.1 | ||
3. | Llinares Lloret Tomás - Mondéjar Antonio | Dacia Sandero | A.I.A | 2:19:29.8 |
1. | Pérez Sergi jnr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:50:56.4 | ||
2. | Español Álex - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:51:50.8 | |||
3. | Membrado Gil - Muñoz Manel | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:55:55.4 |
1. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Nieto David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:55:44.9 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:56:18.8 | ||
3. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - de La Torre Clavijo Esther | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Centro | 1:56:29.5 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:42:00.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:19.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:35.6 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #1 • Spain Superchampionship #2 • Spain Historic #2 • Andalucía #1 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • Beca U24 RFEdA #1 • Clio Trophy Spain #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2022, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 92/60 • asphalt 177,42 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:47:54.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:11.8 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:48:22.2 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:47:54.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:11.8 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:48:22.2 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:47:54.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:11.8 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:48:22.2 |
1. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:53:04.3 | ||
2. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Club Deportivo Dago | 1:54:46.7 | ||
3. | Riberas Joan - Menéndez Fernández Álvaro | Porsche 911 SC | Baporo Motorsport | 1:56:51.0 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:52:25.4 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:55:06.8 | ||
3. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Hyundai i20 R5 | A.C. Almería | 1:56:47.8 |
1. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Rodríguez Louzao Diego | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 2:22:07.7 | ||
2. | Gallardo Sánchez Maximiliano - Cano Jiménez Mercedes | Dacia Sandero | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 2:23:17.4 | ||
3. | Puertas Francisco - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Dacia Sandero | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 2:24:04.6 |
1. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:56:14.4 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | VolanFapa | 1:57:02.4 | ||
3. | García Paz Santiago - Casal Vilar Néstor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:00:22.7 |
1. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Renault Clio Rally5 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:59:37.6 | ||
2. | López Mayoral Sergio - Lozano Mateo Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | Paradinas Motorsport | 2:02:33.0 | ||
3. | Grande García Miguel - Bonilla Ariday | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:02:36.9 |
1. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Gutiérrez Esther | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:58:04.8 | ||
2. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Renault Clio Rally5 | A.I.A | 1:59:28.4 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Renault Clio Rally5 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:59:37.6 |
Spain Historic don't run SS4 and SS5, also real numbers of Spain Historic are without 20x
Iberian Rally Trophy #1 • Spain Superchampionship #1 • Spain Historic #1 • Spain Tarmac Cup #1 • Andalucía #1 • Clio Trophy Spain #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #1
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2021, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 114/65 • asphalt 151,52 km - (cancelled 6,75 km)
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:26:33.0 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:27:11.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:29:27.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:26:33.0 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:27:11.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:29:27.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:26:33.0 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:27:11.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:29:27.2 |
1. | Sainz Antonio - Fluxà Bartomeu | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:50:47.0 | ||
2. | Casas Francisco - Lozano Mateo Pablo | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:56:39.2 | ||
3. | Parrón Iturre Andoni - Ugaldebere Ion | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Club Deportivo Dago | 1:58:20.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:26:33.0 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:27:11.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:29:27.2 |
1. | Leal Tabares Germán - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:33:39.5 | |||
2. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:34:48.0 | ||
3. | Tineo Arroyo Salvador - Arroyo Ana María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:35:29.4 |
1. | Cortés David - Soto Rubén | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:38:46.1 | ||
2. | Galán de La Fuente Rafael L. - Espinosa Varon Rocío B. | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:39:10.8 | ||
3. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Fernández Díaz David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:39:18.1 |
1. | León Galván Adrián - Herráez Martín Sergio | Dacia Sandero | ATK Motorsport | 1:52:10.2 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - González Fernández Alberto | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 1:52:26.7 | ||
3. | López Rodriguez Sairo - Casal Vilar Néstor | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 1:57:52.0 |
1. | Canales González Luís - de Diego Gómez Yadira | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Ojeda Sport | 1:39:56.5 | ||
2. | de La Dehesa Unai - Berasategi Joseba | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:39:58.5 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | A.I.A | 1:40:29.1 |
1. | Leal Tabares Germán - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:33:39.5 | |||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Hamard Anthony | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:34:09.6 | |||
3. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:34:33.9 |
Spain Historic run SS2, also real numbers of Spain Historic are without 20x
Iberian Rally Trophy #2 • Spain #1 • Andalucía #2 (coef 7) • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #2 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Cordoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 115/45 • asphalt 189,26 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:58:56.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:13.0 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:03:20.0 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:58:56.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:13.0 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:03:20.0 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:58:56.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:13.0 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:03:20.0 |
1. | Tineo Arroyo Salvador - Arroyo Ana María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 1:47:26.6 | ||
2. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Co 2013 Sport | 1:48:28.1 | ||
3. | Galán de La Fuente Rafael L. - Espinosa Varon Rocío B. | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Escudería Sierra Morena | 1:49:24.9 |
1. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero David | Peugeot 208 R2 | One Seven | 2:09:02.6 | ||
2. | Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 R2 | GC Motorsport | 2:09:10.3 | ||
3. | Nunes Daniel - Almeida Fernando | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 2:10:59.9 |
1. | Leal Tabares Germán - Román Ruiz Osel | Dacia Sandero | AGR Competición | 2:31:55.8 | ||
2. | Quijada David - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | Q Racing Extremadura | 2:36:02.6 | ||
3. | Fuentes Jose Luis - Peralbo Rubio Miguel Ángel | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 2:36:47.5 |
1. | Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 R2 | GC Motorsport | 2:09:10.3 | ||
2. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 2:12:24.3 | ||
3. | Reyes González José Maria - Sanjuan Diego | Peugeot 208 R2 | SMC Júnior Motorsport | 2:12:25.6 |
Andalucía doesn't run SS3 & SS4. Legend doesn't run SS1, SS2, SS3 & SS4
Iberian Rally Trophy #2 • Spain #2 • Andalucía #2 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #2
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 164,24 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:45:36.8 | |||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Combe Geoffrey | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 1:45:59.2 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Peñate Rogelio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:46:26.9 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:45:36.8 | |||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Combe Geoffrey | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 1:45:59.2 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Peñate Rogelio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:46:26.9 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:45:36.8 | |||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Peñate Rogelio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:46:26.9 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:46:39.7 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:27:18.3 | ||
2. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Causse Manuel | Opel Adam R2 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:28:41.9 | ||
3. | Reyes Martinez José A. - Prieto Bustos Alfonso | Renault Clio Sport | Clásicos Alcala | 1:32:58.7 |
1. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - González Tomé Mario | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | One Seven | 2:00:48.4 | ||
2. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 2:01:00.6 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez Patricia | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:02:13.7 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - García García Desiré | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:22:40.9 | ||
2. | Sánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo Sebastián | Dacia Sandero | Automóvil Club Madrid Sport | 2:23:52.0 | ||
3. | Frade José - Fierro Cristian | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Ourense | 2:24:18.2 |
1. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:04:26.7 | ||
2. | Durán Tundidor José - García López Rafael | Renault Clio RS R3T | C.D. Racingcor | 2:16:39.2 |
1. | Gabeiras Iago - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | As Pontes Motorsport | 2:06:09.8 | ||
2. | Lamela José - Pérez Torres Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:06:49.2 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - García González Pablo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | A.I.A | 2:09:32.8 |
Andalucia championship only run 9 stages
Iberian Rally Trophy #2 • Spain #1 • Andalucía #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 196,88 km
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:36.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:44.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:01:05.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:36.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:44.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:01:05.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:36.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:44.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:01:05.1 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 2:06:57.0 | ||
2. | García Ramos Cristóbal - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:07:19.0 | ||
3. | Leal Tabares Germán - Ruiz Carrión Juan C. | Ford Fiesta R2T | RMC Motorsport | 2:09:54.0 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | AMP Classic Team | 2:17:49.0 | ||
2. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería GES | 2:17:58.9 | ||
3. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra Enric | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Rasante Sport | 2:18:30.4 |
1. | Reyes González José Maria - Sanjuan Diego | Dacia Sandero | Tineo Auto Club | 2:32:16.8 | ||
2. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:36:30.6 | ||
3. | Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | PTC Escuela | 2:40:35.9 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #1 • Spain #3 • Andalucía #2 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 191,96 km - (cancelled 24,68 km)
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:41:01.6 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - López Alejandro | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:41:37.7 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:42:37.1 |
1. | Pérez Jonathan - López Alejandro | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:41:37.7 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:44.7 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:47:24.6 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:41:01.6 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - López Alejandro | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:41:37.7 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:42:37.1 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Alberto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:45:39.4 | ||
2. | Cordero Pedro - Colomina Carlos Francisco | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Local Sport | 1:49:17.9 | ||
3. | Toril Coleto José Luis - Toril Alexander | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:55:32.3 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:56:17.8 | |||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Rodas Úrsula | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:56:51.5 | ||
3. | Mañá Juan Manuel - del Barrio Rodolfo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:57:13.0 |
1. | Filip Juan Álvaro - Ruiz Arias Raquel | Dacia Sandero | Guadalix Sierra Racing | 2:09:18.0 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Vicente Arroyo Juan Manuel | Dacia Sandero | 2:10:32.7 | |||
3. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:11:20.9 |
Spain #8 • Andalucía #8 (coef 6) • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #8
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 59/21 • asphalt 186,84 km
1. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:56:16.1 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:58:08.8 | ||
3. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:59:56.5 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:56:16.1 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:58:08.8 | ||
3. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:59:56.5 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.C. Almería | 2:04:36.3 | ||
2. | Reyes Martínez Sergio - Reyes Martínez Jose Antonio | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Córdoba | 2:07:52.7 | ||
3. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Córdoba | 2:08:01.4 |
1. | Pinilla Diego - Valle Núñez Vanessa | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Le Mans | 2:11:30.0 | ||
2. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 2:15:28.6 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:56:16.1 | ||
2. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:59:56.5 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta R2 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:02:47.4 |
Cars on Trofeo Pozoblanco only run first leg
Spain #8 • Andalucía #7 (coef 6) • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #8
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2012, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 53/35 • asphalt 201,52 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:57:42.3 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:58:02.4 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:58:46.1 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:57:42.3 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:58:02.4 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:58:46.1 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 2:00:30.8 | ||
2. | Martínez Saco Rafael - Marchena Baena Rafael | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | A.C. Córdoba | 2:03:44.8 | ||
3. | Vázquez Sánchez Francisco Javier - Ramírez Sánchez David | Citroën C2 GT | A.C. Córdoba | 2:13:09.6 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | GPR Sport | 2:09:07.3 | ||
2. | Diego Marcos B. - Diego Vicente | Renault Twingo RS R2 | C.D. Peñucas | 2:10:53.3 | ||
3. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 2:17:18.4 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | RMC Motorsport | 2:01:07.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMP Classic Team | 2:01:25.9 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 2:07:49.4 |
Spain #9 • Andalucía #6 (coef 5) • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #9 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2011, Córdoba • Escudería Rall Racing Córdoba • entries/finish - 75/48 • asphalt 155,12 km
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:16.1 | ||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 1:35:34.9 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:36:44.1 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:16.1 | ||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 1:35:34.9 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:36:44.1 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 1:35:34.9 | ||
2. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Causse Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RS Sport | 1:44:15.0 | ||
3. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Rall Racing Cordoba | 1:46:26.1 |
1. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Twingo RS R2 | AMP Classic Team | 1:44:24.4 | ||
2. | Ballesteros Roberto - Sarasua Ainhoa | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:45:12.9 | |||
3. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:46:30.0 |
1. | Rey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal Miguel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:47:24.3 | ||
2. | Carchat Joan - Ribeiro Leite Claudi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ACA Junior Rally | 1:48:00.4 | ||
3. | Pérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio Rodolfo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 1:48:03.8 |
1. | Mantecón Eugenio - Noriega Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | RMC Motorsport | 1:40:46.6 | ||
2. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:42:38.0 | ||
3. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Rall Racing Cordoba | 1:46:26.1 |
Spain #9 • Andalucía #4 (coef 5) • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #9 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2010 • Escudería Rall Racing Córdoba • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt 194,46 km
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 2:05:50.2 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 2:07:20.4 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:08:26.8 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 2:05:50.2 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 2:07:20.4 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:08:26.8 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Alberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 2:05:50.2 | ||
2. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Valverde Pareja Rafael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Rall Racing Cordoba | 2:14:03.0 | ||
3. | Camacho Sánchez Juan - Adán Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:15:13.8 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Gutiérrez Gómez Alexander | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Automóvil Club del Norte | 2:21:29.6 | ||
2. | Pinilla Diego - Odriozola Borja | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Evolucion-A Competición | 2:22:30.0 | ||
3. | Pérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio Rodolfo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 2:23:23.3 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Renault Clio R3 | RMC Motorsport | 2:10:08.8 | ||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | AMP Classic Team | 2:11:29.1 |
1. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | GPR Sport | 2:10:28.8 | ||
2. | Mantecón Eugenio - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 2:11:44.6 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:12:05.8 |
Spain #9 • Andalucía #10 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #9
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 181,78 km
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:51:51.7 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:52:50.2 | ||
3. | Aviñó Manuel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:54:17.6 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:51:51.7 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:52:50.2 | ||
3. | Aviñó Manuel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:54:17.6 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Automóvil Club Granada 2001 | 1:58:59.2 | ||
2. | Martínez Saco Rafael - García Navarro Antonio Luis | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 2:03:27.4 | |||
3. | Segura Emilio - Ranero González Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Automóvil Club Granada 2001 | 2:03:30.7 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:57:52.8 | ||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:59:49.2 | ||
3. | Palacio César - Álvarez Campos Pablo | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Avilesina | 2:02:02.2 |
1. | Segura Emilio - Ranero González Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Automóvil Club Granada 2001 | 2:03:30.7 | ||
2. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente Rafael L. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:04:35.2 | |||
3. | Camacho Sánchez Juan - Adán Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:05:38.4 |
Andalucía
3. 11. 2007 • entries/finish - 60/30 • asphalt 153,34 km
1. | Segura Emilio - García Espejo Manuel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Escudería Mijas Racing | 1:28:23.9 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën C2 R2 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:29:56.6 | ||
3. | Agüí Francisco Javier - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Automóvil Club Granada 2001 | 1:30:25.0 |
1. | Segura Emilio - García Espejo Manuel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Escudería Mijas Racing | 1:28:23.9 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën C2 R2 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:29:56.6 | ||
3. | Agüí Francisco Javier - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Automóvil Club Granada 2001 | 1:30:25.0 |
Andalucía
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Rumi Marcos | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | ||||
2. | Solera José Manuel - López Ignacio | Renault Clio Sport | ||||
3. | Segura Emilio - Varón Maribel | Peugeot 206 XS |
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Rumi Marcos | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | ||||
2. | Solera José Manuel - López Ignacio | Renault Clio Sport | ||||
3. | Segura Emilio - Varón Maribel | Peugeot 206 XS |
Andalucía #1
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Martínez Saco Rafael - Marchena Baena Rafael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ||||
2. | Ollero Francisco - Rodríguez Bermejo Domingo | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | ||||
3. | López Carroso Francisco - Escobar Manuel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
1. | Martínez Saco Rafael - Marchena Baena Rafael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ||||
2. | Ollero Francisco - Rodríguez Bermejo Domingo | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | ||||
3. | López Carroso Francisco - Escobar Manuel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
Andalucía #3
25. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt
1. | Martínez Saco Rafael - García-Ibarrola Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:32.0 | |||
2. | Galán Ibáñez Javier - Vidal Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 24:25.0 | |||
3. | Jiménez Rivera Isidoro - Rodríguez García Tomás | Renault Clio Sport | 24:40.0 |
1. | Martínez Saco Rafael - García-Ibarrola Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:32.0 | |||
2. | Galán Ibáñez Javier - Vidal Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 24:25.0 | |||
3. | Jiménez Rivera Isidoro - Rodríguez García Tomás | Renault Clio Sport | 24:40.0 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Maxi | ||||
2. | Villar Enrique - Garret Federico | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Carmona José | Citroën ZX 16V |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Maxi | ||||
2. | Villar Enrique - Garret Federico | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Carmona José | Citroën ZX 16V |
Andalucía
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Palomares Rafael - Ramos José | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | ||||
2. | Toril Coleto José Luis - Vázquez Antonio Miguel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||
3. | Palomo Francisco - Pizarro Manuel | Peugeot 205 GTI |
1. | Palomares Rafael - Ramos José | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | ||||
2. | Toril Coleto José Luis - Vázquez Antonio Miguel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||
3. | Palomo Francisco - Pizarro Manuel | Peugeot 205 GTI |
Andalucía
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Tobaruela Juan Antonio - García Cobler Juan | Peugeot 309 GTI | ||||
2. | Palomo Francisco - Ortiz J. C., | Peugeot 205 GTI | ||||
3. | Reyes Ildefonso - Moreno B. J. | Peugeot 309 GTI |
1. | Tobaruela Juan Antonio - García Cobler Juan | Peugeot 309 GTI | ||||
2. | Palomo Francisco - Ortiz J. C., | Peugeot 205 GTI | ||||
3. | Reyes Ildefonso - Moreno B. J. | Peugeot 309 GTI |
Andalucía • Extremadura
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1991, Córdoba • Escudería Mezquita • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 174,60 km
1. | Palomo Francisco - Santos Manuel | Peugeot 205 GTI | 2:06:39 | |||
2. | Rueda Luís - Kind Adolfo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:06:43 | |||
3. | López Carroso Francisco - Donaire R. | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:08:06 |
1. | Palomo Francisco - Santos Manuel | Peugeot 205 GTI | 2:06:39 | |||
2. | Rueda Luís - Kind Adolfo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:06:43 | |||
3. | López Carroso Francisco - Donaire R. | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:08:06 |
1. | Palomo Francisco - Santos Manuel | Peugeot 205 GTI | 2:06:39 | |||
2. | Rueda Luís - Kind Adolfo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:06:43 | |||
3. | López Carroso Francisco - Donaire R. | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:08:06 |
Spain #3 • Andalucía #1 • Copa R5 GT Turbo
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1987, Córdoba • Escudería Mezquita • entries/finish - 58/34 • asphalt 58,00 km
1. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:34:14 | ||
2. | Bassas Josep - Autet Josep | BMW 325i E30 | Telefunken-BMW | 2:38:02 | ||
3. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:41:37 |
1. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:34:14 | ||
2. | Bassas Josep - Autet Josep | BMW 325i E30 | Telefunken-BMW | 2:38:02 | ||
3. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:41:37 |
1. | Palomo Francisco - Jiménez Fernando | Peugeot 205 GTI | 2:49:11 | |||
2. | Velasco Juan - Rodríguez Caballero Manuel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Escudería Mezquita | 2:50:47 | ||
3. | Barbero Ana - Barbero Nuria | Citroën Visa GTi | 2:57:26 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:41:37 | |||
2. | Hernández Pedroche José Manuel - Rueda Mercedes | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Vimesa | 2:42:33 | ||
3. | Otero Evangelino - Giménez Ventura | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:44:33 |
Itinerary no completed
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Renault Sport España | 2:47:10 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Autet Josep | Ford RS200 | Ford RACE Marlboro | 2:48:44 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 2:50:37 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Boto Antonio | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | Renault Sport España | 2:47:10 | ||
2. | Zanini Antonio - Autet Josep | Ford RS200 | Ford RACE Marlboro | 2:48:44 | ||
3. | Fernández Beny - López Orozco José | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Team España | 2:50:37 |
Andalucía
18. 3. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 80,00 km
1. | Vílchez José Luis - Muñoz José | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | A.C. Córdoba | |||
2. | Lizcano - - Sánchez | Seat 124 | Escudería Mezquita | |||
3. | Ramírez - Jiménez Fernando | Ford Fiesta |
1. | Vílchez José Luis - Muñoz José | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | A.C. Córdoba | |||
2. | Lizcano - - Sánchez | Seat 124 | Escudería Mezquita | |||
3. | Ramírez - Jiménez Fernando | Ford Fiesta |
Andalucía
1. 7. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ibáñez Teo - Giménez Juan de Dios | Seat 124 | ||||
2. | Palomo Francisco - Ruiz | Seat 124 | ||||
3. | Díaz - Hernández | Seat 124 |
1. | Ibáñez Teo - Giménez Juan de Dios | Seat 124 | ||||
2. | Palomo Francisco - Ruiz | Seat 124 | ||||
3. | Díaz - Hernández | Seat 124 |