Rally Sierra Morena
TER #1 • TER Series #1 • TER 2WD #1 • TER Historic #1 • TER Junior #1 • TER Ladies #1 • TER Production #1 • International Iberian Trophy Historic #1 • Spain Superchampionship #2 • Andalucía #2 • TGR Iberian Cup #2 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • Clio Trophy Spain #1 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #1 • Hyundai i20 N Cup (E) #1 • International Iberian Trophy #1
4. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 79/57 • asphalt 196,64 km
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:52:04.5 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 1:52:45.3 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:53:10.9 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 1:52:45.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:53:10.9 | ||
3. | Pérez Sergi jnr. - Coronado Axel | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:54:18.4 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:52:04.5 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 1:52:45.3 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:53:10.9 |
1. | Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto | Renault Clio Rally5 | C. A. Canelobre Busot | 2:09:21.3 | ||
2. | Raviglione Paolo - Rappoldi Alessandro | Renault Clio Rally5 | Nordovest Racing | 2:16:18.9 | ||
3. | Göttig Nicolai - Gräfe Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:17:52.4 |
1. | Rossi Gabriele - Handel Fabrizio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:11:42.3 |
1. | Español Álex - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallyon | 2:03:27.9 | ||
2. | Gómez Juanola Pol - Fernández Villa David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Gamace MC Competición | 2:21:58.0 |
1. | Somaschini Rachele - Arena Nicola | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 2:06:09.0 |
1. | Rossi Gabriele - Handel Fabrizio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:11:42.3 | |||
2. | García Bejarano José I. - García Ojeda José I. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Doble 30 | 2:22:45.4 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:52:04.5 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 1:52:45.3 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:53:10.9 |
1. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 2:03:04.4 | ||
2. | Aznar José Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 2:06:16.5 | ||
3. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Causse Manuel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | A.C. Córdoba | 2:07:36.1 |
1. | Villa Javier - Velasco Enrique | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Langreo Motor Club | 2:02:59.7 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Silva Joana | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | 2:06:42.6 | |||
3. | Lago Vieira Pedro - Macedo Marco | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | 3:08:45.5 |
1. | de La Dehesa Unai - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 2:02:12.4 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 2:03:04.4 | ||
3. | Español Álex - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallyon | 2:03:27.9 |
1. | de La Dehesa Unai - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 2:02:12.4 | ||
2. | Español Álex - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallyon | 2:03:27.9 | ||
3. | Fariña García Giovanni - Rivero David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Atogo | 2:03:46.3 |
1. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Fernández Díaz David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 2:06:43.3 | ||
2. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Arranz Villaverde Óscar | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Centro | 2:07:07.2 | ||
3. | Cañada Tribaldo Javier - Ortiz Hernández Aday | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Lanzarote | 2:08:33.0 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - Álvarez Sustacha Diego | Hyundai i20 N | 2:07:48.1 | |||
2. | Vázquez Rico Adrián - Lorenzo Pereira Melisa | Hyundai i20 N | Escudería Ourense | 2:10:33.9 | ||
3. | Bartés Rodríguez Arnau - Velilla Martínez Miquel | Hyundai i20 N | RACC Motorsport | 2:10:54.3 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:52:04.5 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - Rozada Borja | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | Toyota España | 1:52:45.3 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:53:10.9 |
TER #2 • TER 2WD #2 • TER Historic #2 • TER Junior #2 • TER Ladies #2 • TER Production #2 • Spain Superchampionship #1 • Andalucía #2 (coef 6) • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #1 • Clio Trophy Spain #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1 • International Iberian Trophy #1
17. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 171,28 km
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:42:00.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:19.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:35.6 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:19.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:35.6 | ||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:42:46.8 |
1. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - de La Torre Clavijo Esther | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Centro | 1:56:29.5 | ||
2. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Chamorro Gámez Carlos | Opel Adam R2 | A.C. Córdoba | 2:00:16.9 |
1. | Pérez Sergi jnr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:50:56.4 | ||
2. | García Paz Santiago - Casal Vilar Néstor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Senra Sport | 2:00:36.7 | ||
3. | Pérez Briones Alberto - Fidalgo Castro Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | C. A. Canelobre Busot | 2:11:55.6 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:42:00.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:19.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:35.6 |
1. | Peláez José Luis - Chamorro Alberto | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:47:57.1 | |||
2. | Díez Negrete Pablo - Gutiérrez Esther | Škoda Fabia R5 | Terra Training Motorsport | 1:54:10.7 | ||
3. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Nieto David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:55:44.9 |
1. | Rodríguez Bueno Hugo - Rodríguez Louzao Diego | Dacia Sandero | Recalvi Team | 2:17:48.0 | ||
2. | Martín García Óliver - González Pérez Rubén | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Centro | 2:18:43.1 | ||
3. | Llinares Lloret Tomás - Mondéjar Antonio | Dacia Sandero | A.I.A | 2:19:29.8 |
1. | Pérez Sergi jnr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:50:56.4 | ||
2. | Español Álex - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:51:50.8 | |||
3. | Membrado Gil - Muñoz Manel | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:55:55.4 |
1. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Nieto David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:55:44.9 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:56:18.8 | ||
3. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - de La Torre Clavijo Esther | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Centro | 1:56:29.5 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:42:00.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:19.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:42:35.6 |