Rally Sierra Morena
Iberian Rally Trophy #1 • Spain Superchampionship #2 • Spain Historic #2 • Andalucía #1 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • Beca U24 RFEdA #1 • Clio Trophy Spain #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2022, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 92/60 • asphalt 177,42 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:47:54.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:11.8 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:48:22.2 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:47:54.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:11.8 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:48:22.2 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:47:54.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:11.8 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:48:22.2 |
1. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:53:04.3 | ||
2. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Club Deportivo Dago | 1:54:46.7 | ||
3. | Riberas Joan - Menéndez Fernández Álvaro | Porsche 911 SC | Baporo Motorsport | 1:56:51.0 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:52:25.4 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:55:06.8 | ||
3. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Hyundai i20 R5 | A.C. Almería | 1:56:47.8 |
1. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Rodríguez Louzao Diego | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 2:22:07.7 | ||
2. | Gallardo Sánchez Maximiliano - Cano Jiménez Mercedes | Dacia Sandero | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 2:23:17.4 | ||
3. | Puertas Francisco - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Dacia Sandero | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 2:24:04.6 |
1. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:56:14.4 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | VolanFapa | 1:57:02.4 | ||
3. | García Paz Santiago - Casal Vilar Néstor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:00:22.7 |
1. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Renault Clio Rally5 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:59:37.6 | ||
2. | López Mayoral Sergio - Lozano Mateo Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | Paradinas Motorsport | 2:02:33.0 | ||
3. | Grande García Miguel - Bonilla Ariday | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:02:36.9 |
1. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Gutiérrez Esther | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:58:04.8 | ||
2. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Renault Clio Rally5 | A.I.A | 1:59:28.4 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Renault Clio Rally5 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:59:37.6 |
Spain Historic don't run SS4 and SS5, also real numbers of Spain Historic are without 20x
Iberian Rally Trophy #1 • Spain Superchampionship #1 • Spain Historic #1 • Spain Tarmac Cup #1 • Andalucía #1 • Clio Trophy Spain #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #1
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2021, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 114/65 • asphalt 151,52 km - (cancelled 6,75 km)
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:26:33.0 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:27:11.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:29:27.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:26:33.0 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:27:11.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:29:27.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:26:33.0 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:27:11.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:29:27.2 |
1. | Sainz Antonio - Fluxà Bartomeu | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:50:47.0 | ||
2. | Casas Francisco - Lozano Mateo Pablo | Porsche 911 SC | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 1:56:39.2 | ||
3. | Parrón Iturre Andoni - Ugaldebere Ion | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Club Deportivo Dago | 1:58:20.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:26:33.0 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:27:11.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:29:27.2 |
1. | Leal Tabares Germán - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:33:39.5 | |||
2. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:34:48.0 | ||
3. | Tineo Arroyo Salvador - Arroyo Ana María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:35:29.4 |
1. | Cortés David - Soto Rubén | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:38:46.1 | ||
2. | Galán de La Fuente Rafael L. - Espinosa Varon Rocío B. | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:39:10.8 | ||
3. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Fernández Díaz David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:39:18.1 |
1. | León Galván Adrián - Herráez Martín Sergio | Dacia Sandero | ATK Motorsport | 1:52:10.2 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - González Fernández Alberto | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 1:52:26.7 | ||
3. | López Rodriguez Sairo - Casal Vilar Néstor | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 1:57:52.0 |
1. | Canales González Luís - de Diego Gómez Yadira | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Ojeda Sport | 1:39:56.5 | ||
2. | de La Dehesa Unai - Berasategi Joseba | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:39:58.5 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | A.I.A | 1:40:29.1 |
1. | Leal Tabares Germán - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:33:39.5 | |||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Hamard Anthony | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:34:09.6 | |||
3. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:34:33.9 |
Spain Historic run SS2, also real numbers of Spain Historic are without 20x
Iberian Rally Trophy #2 • Spain #1 • Andalucía #2 (coef 7) • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #2 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Cordoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 115/45 • asphalt 189,26 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:58:56.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:13.0 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:03:20.0 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:58:56.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:13.0 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:03:20.0 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:58:56.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:59:13.0 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:03:20.0 |
1. | Tineo Arroyo Salvador - Arroyo Ana María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 1:47:26.6 | ||
2. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Co 2013 Sport | 1:48:28.1 | ||
3. | Galán de La Fuente Rafael L. - Espinosa Varon Rocío B. | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Escudería Sierra Morena | 1:49:24.9 |
1. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero David | Peugeot 208 R2 | One Seven | 2:09:02.6 | ||
2. | Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 R2 | GC Motorsport | 2:09:10.3 | ||
3. | Nunes Daniel - Almeida Fernando | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 2:10:59.9 |
1. | Leal Tabares Germán - Román Ruiz Osel | Dacia Sandero | AGR Competición | 2:31:55.8 | ||
2. | Quijada David - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | Q Racing Extremadura | 2:36:02.6 | ||
3. | Fuentes Jose Luis - Peralbo Rubio Miguel Ángel | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 2:36:47.5 |
1. | Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 R2 | GC Motorsport | 2:09:10.3 | ||
2. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 2:12:24.3 | ||
3. | Reyes González José Maria - Sanjuan Diego | Peugeot 208 R2 | SMC Júnior Motorsport | 2:12:25.6 |
Andalucía doesn't run SS3 & SS4. Legend doesn't run SS1, SS2, SS3 & SS4
Iberian Rally Trophy #2 • Spain #2 • Andalucía #2 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #2
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 164,24 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:45:36.8 | |||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Combe Geoffrey | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 1:45:59.2 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Peñate Rogelio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:46:26.9 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:45:36.8 | |||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Combe Geoffrey | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 1:45:59.2 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Peñate Rogelio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:46:26.9 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:45:36.8 | |||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Peñate Rogelio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:46:26.9 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:46:39.7 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:27:18.3 | ||
2. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Causse Manuel | Opel Adam R2 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:28:41.9 | ||
3. | Reyes Martinez José A. - Prieto Bustos Alfonso | Renault Clio Sport | Clásicos Alcala | 1:32:58.7 |
1. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - González Tomé Mario | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | One Seven | 2:00:48.4 | ||
2. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 2:01:00.6 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez Patricia | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:02:13.7 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - García García Desiré | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:22:40.9 | ||
2. | Sánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo Sebastián | Dacia Sandero | Automóvil Club Madrid Sport | 2:23:52.0 | ||
3. | Frade José - Fierro Cristian | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Ourense | 2:24:18.2 |
1. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:04:26.7 | ||
2. | Durán Tundidor José - García López Rafael | Renault Clio RS R3T | C.D. Racingcor | 2:16:39.2 |
1. | Gabeiras Iago - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | As Pontes Motorsport | 2:06:09.8 | ||
2. | Lamela José - Pérez Torres Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:06:49.2 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - García González Pablo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | A.I.A | 2:09:32.8 |
Andalucia championship only run 9 stages
Iberian Rally Trophy #2 • Spain #1 • Andalucía #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 196,88 km
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:36.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:44.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:01:05.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:36.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:44.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:01:05.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:36.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:44.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:01:05.1 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 2:06:57.0 | ||
2. | García Ramos Cristóbal - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:07:19.0 | ||
3. | Leal Tabares Germán - Ruiz Carrión Juan C. | Ford Fiesta R2T | RMC Motorsport | 2:09:54.0 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | AMP Classic Team | 2:17:49.0 | ||
2. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería GES | 2:17:58.9 | ||
3. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra Enric | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Rasante Sport | 2:18:30.4 |
1. | Reyes González José Maria - Sanjuan Diego | Dacia Sandero | Tineo Auto Club | 2:32:16.8 | ||
2. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:36:30.6 | ||
3. | Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | PTC Escuela | 2:40:35.9 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #1 • Spain #3 • Andalucía #2 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 191,96 km - (cancelled 24,68 km)
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:41:01.6 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - López Alejandro | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:41:37.7 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:42:37.1 |
1. | Pérez Jonathan - López Alejandro | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:41:37.7 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:44.7 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:47:24.6 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:41:01.6 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - López Alejandro | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:41:37.7 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:42:37.1 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Alberto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:45:39.4 | ||
2. | Cordero Pedro - Colomina Carlos Francisco | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Local Sport | 1:49:17.9 | ||
3. | Toril Coleto José Luis - Toril Alexander | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:55:32.3 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:56:17.8 | |||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Rodas Úrsula | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:56:51.5 | ||
3. | Mañá Juan Manuel - del Barrio Rodolfo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:57:13.0 |
1. | Filip Juan Álvaro - Ruiz Arias Raquel | Dacia Sandero | Guadalix Sierra Racing | 2:09:18.0 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Vicente Arroyo Juan Manuel | Dacia Sandero | 2:10:32.7 | |||
3. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:11:20.9 |