Rally Liepāja
ERC #4 • ERC3 #4 • ERC Junior #2 • ERC4 #4
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2023, Liepāja • RA EVENTS • entries/finish - 58/48 • gravel 183,89 km - (cancelled 27,56 km)
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:22:47.3 | ||
2. | Paddon Hayden - Kennard John | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | BRC Racing Team | 1:23:28.7 | ||
3. | Østberg Mads - Barth Patrik | Citroën C3 Rally2 | MRF Tyres Dealer Team | 1:23:51.3 |
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:22:47.3 | ||
2. | Paddon Hayden - Kennard John | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | BRC Racing Team | 1:23:28.7 | ||
3. | Østberg Mads - Barth Patrik | Citroën C3 Rally2 | MRF Tyres Dealer Team | 1:23:51.3 |
1. | Armstrong Jon - Fair Cameron | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | M-Sport Poland | 1:27:58.3 | ||
2. | Matulka Jakub - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 1:30:01.6 | |||
3. | Parys Piotr - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Rallytechnology | 1:30:19.8 |
1. | Nore Ola jnr. - Eriksen Torstein | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:35:10.3 | |||
2. | Hansen Victor - Johansson Victor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:35:34.2 | |||
3. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:35:40.8 |
1. | Nore Ola jnr. - Eriksen Torstein | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:35:10.3 | |||
2. | Hansen Victor - Johansson Victor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:35:34.2 | |||
3. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:35:40.8 |
ERC #5 • ERC Open #5 • ERC3 #5 • ERC4 #5 • ERC4 Junior #3 • Latvia #2 • Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #3 • Latvia Junior #2
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2022, Talsi • RA EVENTS • entries/finish - 81/40 • gravel 181,28 km
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:31:19.8 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:32:30.7 | ||
3. | Heikkilä Mikko - Vaaleri Samu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:32:31.4 |
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:31:19.8 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:32:30.7 | ||
3. | Heikkilä Mikko - Vaaleri Samu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:32:31.4 |
1. | Kasari Kaspar - Raidma Rainis | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | OT Racing | 1:44:15.1 | ||
2. | Widłak Igor - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | KG-RT | 1:46:10.7 |
1. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Moreno Xavi | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallye Team Spain | 1:42:52.0 | ||
2. | Herranen Toni - Lukka Mikko | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:43:06.5 | |||
3. | Korhola Benjamin - Kelander Pekka | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:44:18.7 |
1. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Moreno Xavi | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallye Team Spain | 1:42:52.0 | ||
2. | Herranen Toni - Lukka Mikko | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:43:06.5 | |||
3. | Korhola Benjamin - Kelander Pekka | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:44:18.7 |
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 43:50.8 | ||
2. | Jeets Gregor - Taniel Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tehase Auto | 44:37.8 | ||
3. | Hermanis Elviss - Veilands Gatis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 46:55.3 |
1. | Vaher Jaspar - Pruul Sander | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | CKR Estonia | 50:22.1 | ||
2. | Membrado Gil - Peñate Rogelio | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ASRT Rally Team | 52:43.8 | ||
3. | Männamets Oskar - Enok Holger | Citroën C2 R2 Max | CKR Estonia | 52:55.6 |
1. | Soria Paulo - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:15.8 | |||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:51:01.8 | |||
3. | Fuentes Matías Sergio - Peña Salvador Alain | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:51:57.7 |
Latvian Rally Championship counted only on Leg 1
ERC #2 • ERC2 #2 • ERC3 #2 • ERC Junior #2 • ERC Ladies #2 • ERC3 Junior #2 • Abarth Rally Cup #2 • Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #2 (coef 1)
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2021, Liepāja • RA EVENTS • entries/finish - 60/50 • gravel 183,02 km - (cancelled 4,00 km)
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:30:50.3 | |||
2. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:31:07.6 | ||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev Dmitriy | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:31:21.2 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:30:50.3 | |||
2. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team MRF Tyres | 1:31:07.6 | ||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev Dmitriy | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:31:21.2 |
1. | Feofanov Dmitry - Kokins Normunds | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:39:46.1 | |||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Csökő Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Érdi Team Kft. | 1:40:25.9 | ||
3. | Pryczek Michał - Pryczek Jacek | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Historic Rally Team | 1:43:36.6 |
1. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony | Renault Clio Rally4 | Toksport WRT | 1:41:02.2 | ||
2. | Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallye Team Spain | 1:43:11.5 | ||
3. | Pajari Sami - Salminen Marko | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Porvoon Autopalvelu | 1:43:18.9 |
1. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | M-Sport Poland | 1:37:03.4 | ||
2. | Solberg Oscar - Furniss Dale | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 1:39:31.1 |
1. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony | Renault Clio Rally4 | Toksport WRT | 1:41:02.2 | ||
2. | Pajari Sami - Salminen Marko | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Porvoon Autopalvelu | 1:43:18.9 | ||
3. | Loof Nick - Magalhães Hugo | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:43:35.2 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Rallytechnology | 1:45:02.9 | ||
2. | Rada Martin - Jugas Jaroslav | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 1:57:42.2 |
1. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Renault Clio Rally5 | Northon Racing | 1:46:50.7 | ||
2. | Timur Yiğit Alpaslan - Aslan Onur | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:48:04.1 | |||
3. | Rossi Ghjuvanni - Volpei Baptiste | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:48:40.6 |
Tibor Erdi has been unable to score points in ERC & ERC2 due to stewards decision (illegal recce by a member of the team).
ERC #2 • ERC2 #2 • ERC3 #2 • ERC Ladies #2 • ERC1 Junior #2 • ERC3 Junior #2 • Baltic Rally Trophy #2 (coef 2) • Abarth Rally Cup #2
14. 8. – 16. 8. 2020, Liepāja • RA EVENTS • entries/finish - 43/34 • gravel 175,83 km
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:27:23.0 | |||
2. | Østberg Mads - Eriksen Torstein | Citroën C3 R5 | PH Sport | 1:27:43.1 | ||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev Dmitriy | Citroën C3 R5 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:28:00.2 |
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:27:23.0 | |||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev Dmitriy | Citroën C3 R5 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:28:00.2 | ||
3. | Pietarinen Eerik - Linnaketo Antti | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:28:57.1 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Kovács Szabolcs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Érdi Team Kft. | 1:38:05.9 | ||
2. | Igavenš Ainārs - Igavenš Ralfs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:39:03.9 | ||
3. | Feofanov Dmitry - Kokins Normunds | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:39:30.1 |
1. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Estonian Autosport Junior Team | 1:34:52.2 | ||
2. | Rådström Dennis - Johansson Johan | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:35:42.0 | |||
3. | Nitišs Reinis - Mālnieks Andris | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RN Komponents | 1:36:52.1 |
1. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Estonian Autosport Junior Team | 1:34:52.2 | ||
2. | Rådström Dennis - Johansson Johan | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:35:42.0 | |||
3. | Nitišs Reinis - Mālnieks Andris | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | RN Komponents | 1:36:52.1 |
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:27:23.0 | |||
2. | Lindholm Emil - Korhonen Mikael | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:29:16.1 | ||
3. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:29:42.7 |
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:27:23.0 | |||
2. | Østberg Mads - Eriksen Torstein | Citroën C3 R5 | PH Sport | 1:27:43.1 | ||
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Eremeev Dmitriy | Citroën C3 R5 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:28:00.2 |
1. | Rada Martin - Jugas Jaroslav | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Agrotec Czech Abarth Team | 1:58:08.1 |
Event has been postponed from original date 29-31.05.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19
ERC #3 • ERC2 #3 • ERC3 #3 • ERC Ladies #3 • ERC1 Junior #3 • ERC3 Junior #3 • Baltic Rally Trophy #1 • Abarth Rally Cup #2
23. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Liepāja • entries/finish - 50/43 • gravel 205,96 km
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:31.9 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Citroën C3 R5 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:40:54.6 | ||
3. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Caune Krišjanis | Škoda Fabia R5 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 1:41:29.3 |
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:31.9 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Citroën C3 R5 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:40:54.6 | ||
3. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Caune Krišjanis | Škoda Fabia R5 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 1:41:29.3 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Igavenš Ralfs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:45:37.3 | ||
2. | Al-Thefiri Mshari - Al-Kuwari Nasser | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:55:40.4 | |||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Pop Alina Bianca | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | New Loran srl | 1:56:07.0 |
1. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | Estonian Autosport Junior Team | 1:50:39.5 | ||
2. | Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:51:08.9 | ||
3. | Røkland Steve - Fuglerud Marius | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:13.9 |
1. | Munnings Catie - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:01:10.9 |
1. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | Estonian Autosport Junior Team | 1:50:39.5 | ||
2. | Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:51:08.9 | ||
3. | Røkland Steve - Fuglerud Marius | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:13.9 |
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:31.9 | ||
2. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Caune Krišjanis | Škoda Fabia R5 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 1:41:29.3 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 1:41:48.7 |
1. | Solberg Oliver - Johnston Aaron | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:31.9 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Citroën C3 R5 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:40:54.6 | ||
3. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Caune Krišjanis | Škoda Fabia R5 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 1:41:29.3 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Pop Alina Bianca | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | New Loran srl | 1:56:07.0 | ||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Rallytechnology | 1:57:26.5 | ||
3. | Nitišs Reinis - Kulšs Māris | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | reinisnitiss.com | 2:09:06.6 |
ERC #8 • ERC2 #8 • ERC3 #8 • ERC Junior U27 #6 • ERC Junior U28 #6 • ERC Ladies #8 • Baltic Rally Trophy #3
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Liepāja • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 205,83 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:14.5 | ||
2. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 1:40:57.8 | ||
3. | Åhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:41:03.3 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:14.5 | ||
2. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 1:40:57.8 | ||
3. | Åhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:41:03.3 |
1. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Russian Performance Motorsport | 1:51:05.4 |
1. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:48:52.9 | ||
2. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:49:13.6 | ||
3. | Hokkanen Miika - Hämäläinen Reeta | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:51:03.9 |
1. | Munnings Catie - Stein Anne Katharina | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:59:10.4 | ||
2. | Falcón Emma - González Delgado Eduardo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:17:14.4 |
1. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:48:52.9 | ||
2. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:49:13.6 | ||
3. | Hokkanen Miika - Hämäläinen Reeta | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:51:03.9 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:14.5 | ||
2. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 1:40:57.8 | ||
3. | Åhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:41:03.3 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:14.5 | ||
2. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 1:40:57.8 | ||
3. | Åhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:41:03.3 |
ERC #8 • ERC2 #8 • ERC3 #8 • ERC Junior U27 #6 • ERC Junior U28 #6 • ERC Ladies #8
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Liepāja • entries/finish - 35/24 • gravel 157,28 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:19:22.1 | ||
2. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:19:40.6 | |||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:22:14.9 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:19:22.1 | ||
2. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:19:40.6 | |||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:22:14.9 |
1. | Nitišs Reinis - Neikšans Maris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Neiksans Rally Sport | 1:25:37.2 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Papp György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:27:52.6 | |||
3. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Russian Performance Motorsport | 1:30:51.1 |
1. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:28:17.4 | ||
2. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Mālnieks Andris | Peugeot 208 R2 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 1:28:36.1 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:29:18.4 |
1. | Molinaro Tamara - Wydaeghe Martijn | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:38:57.1 |
1. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:28:17.4 | ||
2. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Mālnieks Andris | Peugeot 208 R2 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 1:28:36.1 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:29:18.4 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:19:22.1 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 1:22:23.0 |
ERC #9 • ERC2 #9 • ERC3 #9 • ERC Junior #6 • ERC Ladies #9
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2016, Liepāja • entries/finish - 39/27 • gravel 203,60 km
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:43:11.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:44:15.5 | |||
3. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:44:59.5 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:43:11.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:44:15.5 | |||
3. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:44:59.5 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:44:15.5 | |||
2. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:44:59.5 | ||
3. | Neikšāns Māris - Jesse Anrijs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Neiksans Rally Sport | 1:49:05.1 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Winklhofer Pirmin | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:52:45.6 | ||
2. | Forsström Alex - Jämsen Jukka | Opel Adam R2 | Bekason Oy | 1:53:00.5 | ||
3. | Niinemäe Miko-Ove - Valter Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Cueks Racing | 1:53:10.3 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Winklhofer Pirmin | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:52:45.6 | ||
2. | Forsström Alex - Jämsen Jukka | Opel Adam R2 | Bekason Oy | 1:53:00.5 | ||
3. | Niinemäe Miko-Ove - Valter Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Cueks Racing | 1:53:10.3 |
1. | Munnings Catie - Stein Anne Katharina | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:16:25.1 |
ERC #2 • ERC2 #2 • ERC3 #2 • ERC Junior #1 • ERC Ladies #2 • Latvia #2
6. 2. – 8. 2. 2015, Liepāja • entries/finish - 67/39 • snow - ice 207,13 km - (cancelled 1,40 km)
1. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 1:56:49.1 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:58:29.8 | |||
3. | Butvilas Dominykas - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:02:37.7 |
1. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 1:56:49.1 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:58:29.8 | |||
3. | Butvilas Dominykas - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:02:37.7 |
1. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:58:29.8 | |||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:02:37.7 | ||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:03:28.3 |
1. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:04:19.0 | ||
2. | Røkland Steve - Aldridge James | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:04:49.1 | |||
3. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:04:58.2 |
1. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:04:19.0 | ||
2. | Røkland Steve - Aldridge James | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:04:49.1 | |||
3. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:04:58.2 |
1. | Tushkanova Inessa - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:43:37.8 |
1. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:58:29.8 | |||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:02:37.7 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Danilova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed | 2:03:16.5 |
ERC #2 • ERC Production Cup #2 • ERC 2WD #2 • ERC Junior #1 • Latvia #1
31. 1. – 2. 2. 2014, Liepāja • entries/finish - 74/39 • gravel - snow 240,56 km
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:11.5 | ||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:13:46.2 | ||
3. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:14:48.3 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:11.5 | ||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:13:46.2 | ||
3. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:14:48.3 |
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Mālnieks Andris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:18:54.1 | |||
2. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | The Boar - Proracing | 2:20:02.3 | ||
3. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 2:20:27.4 |
1. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Czech National Team | 2:21:48.7 | ||
2. | Immonen Risto - Lukka Mikko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:22:07.3 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole Kristian | Škoda Fabia R2 | 2:22:44.1 |
1. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Czech National Team | 2:21:48.7 | ||
2. | Immonen Risto - Lukka Mikko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:22:07.3 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole Kristian | Škoda Fabia R2 | 2:22:44.1 |
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:17:33.2 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:19:54.1 | |||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SKN Sports | 1:19:58.3 |
ERC #2 • ERC Production Cup #2 • ERC 2WD #2 • Latvia #1
1. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Liepāja • entries/finish - 69/44 • snow - ice 239,48 km
1. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:08:15.7 | |||
2. | Breen Craig - Moynihan David | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:08:46.7 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:11:03.2 |
1. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:08:15.7 | |||
2. | Breen Craig - Moynihan David | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:08:46.7 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:11:03.2 |
1. | Švedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas Žilvinas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Juta Racing | 2:14:11.4 | ||
2. | Egle Aivis - Dauga Andis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | R-evolution Racing Team | 2:15:55.2 | ||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | OT Racing | 2:16:53.3 |
1. | Immonen Risto - Lukka Mikko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:19:48.4 | |||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:20:52.3 | ||
3. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs Māris | Ford Fiesta R2 | O Kartes Autosporta Akadēmija | 2:23:09.1 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:10:23.3 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | ASRT Rally Team | 1:11:56.8 | ||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Latgran | 1:12:05.0 |