Rally Liepāja
ERC #2 • ERC Production Cup #2 • ERC 2WD #2 • ERC Junior #1 • Latvia #1
31. 1. – 2. 2. 2014, Liepāja • entries/finish - 74/39 • gravel - snow 240,56 km
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:11.5 | ||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:13:46.2 | ||
3. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:14:48.3 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:11.5 | ||
2. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:13:46.2 | ||
3. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:14:48.3 |
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Mālnieks Andris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:18:54.1 | |||
2. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | The Boar - Proracing | 2:20:02.3 | ||
3. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 2:20:27.4 |
1. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Czech National Team | 2:21:48.7 | ||
2. | Immonen Risto - Lukka Mikko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:22:07.3 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole Kristian | Škoda Fabia R2 | 2:22:44.1 |
1. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Czech National Team | 2:21:48.7 | ||
2. | Immonen Risto - Lukka Mikko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:22:07.3 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole Kristian | Škoda Fabia R2 | 2:22:44.1 |
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:17:33.2 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:19:54.1 | |||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SKN Sports | 1:19:58.3 |
ERC #2 • ERC Production Cup #2 • ERC 2WD #2 • Latvia #1
1. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Liepāja • entries/finish - 69/44 • snow - ice 239,48 km
1. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:08:15.7 | |||
2. | Breen Craig - Moynihan David | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:08:46.7 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:11:03.2 |
1. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:08:15.7 | |||
2. | Breen Craig - Moynihan David | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:08:46.7 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:11:03.2 |
1. | Švedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas Žilvinas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Juta Racing | 2:14:11.4 | ||
2. | Egle Aivis - Dauga Andis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | R-evolution Racing Team | 2:15:55.2 | ||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | OT Racing | 2:16:53.3 |
1. | Immonen Risto - Lukka Mikko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:19:48.4 | |||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:20:52.3 | ||
3. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs Māris | Ford Fiesta R2 | O Kartes Autosporta Akadēmija | 2:23:09.1 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:10:23.3 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | ASRT Rally Team | 1:11:56.8 | ||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Latgran | 1:12:05.0 |